page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Link to This Race | Competitors U6/U8/U9Race Start L¹ |
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks Resort
3/20/2015 9:46 AM
Official Race Result¹ |
HUB International Nancy Greene Festival 3/20/2015 Page 4
Pl Ov Bib M/F Club Name Red Blue Combined
___________________________________________________________________________________________
4 11 110 M SPAC Gavin Johnson 50.41 (12) 49.57 (11) 1:39.98 (11)
5 12 173 M SPAC Robert McBain 58.42 (67) 41.94 (1) 1:40.36 (12)
6 17 152 M WW Lachlan Bibby-Fox 51.03 (14) 53.40 (28) 1:44.43 (17)
7 23 218 M VSC Alexandre Wargniez 53.12 (24) 52.74 (21) 1:45.86 (23)
8 26 180 M RSC Cameron Norrie 53.88 (30) 53.06 (23) 1:46.94 (26)
9 31 108 M SPAC Mason Poitras 53.29 (27) 55.44 (42) 1:48.73 (31)
10 34 187 M WC Thomas Legg 53.96 (32) 55.71 (44) 1:49.67 (34)
11 38 47 M PGSC Connor Hausot 54.93 (37) 56.00 (45) 1:50.93 (38)
12 39 146 M SPAC Ryder Dobson 55.44 (42) 56.08 (46) 1:51.52 (39)
13 48 174 M RSC Thomas Lenzi 57.80 (58) 54.95 (38) 1:52.75 (48)
14 49 144 M SPAC Harris Hunter 54.33 (34) 58.54 (60) 1:52.87 (49)
15 51 32 M GTSC Sebastien Voisin 56.28 (46) 57.02 (50) 1:53.30 (51)
16 52 150 M SPAC Morgan Franklin 56.55 (50) 57.23 (52) 1:53.78 (52)
17 54 36 M GTSC Isaac Frankel 56.43 (48) 57.67 (55) 1:54.10 (54)
18 55 21 M BWR Chase Witzel 57.60 (54) 57.89 (57) 1:55.49 (55)
19 61 148 M SPAC Douglas Hunter 57.88 (61) 59.81 (67) 1:57.69 (61)
20 62 127 M GTSC Benjamin Gold 57.93 (62) 59.80 (66) 1:57.73 (62)
21 64 66 M GTSC Nicolas Pallares 57.86 (60) 1:00.86 (72) 1:58.72 (64)
22 65 114 M SPAC Tighe Kramer 1:00.22 (76) 58.83 (63) 1:59.05 (65)
23 72 6 M LCSC Jack Sales 59.31 (71) 1:03.49 (78) 2:02.80 (72)
24 73 67 M Cypress Barbara Henriques 1:00.17 (75) 1:03.83 (81) 2:04.00 (73)
24 73 86 M GTSC Cole Loewen 1:03.24 (87) 1:00.76 (71) 2:04.00 (73)
26 76 94 M GTSC Kai Wentzel 1:02.52 (83) 1:01.66 (73) 2:04.18 (76)
27 81 135 M LCSC Kai Sakakibara 1:02.94 (86) 1:03.62 (80) 2:06.56 (81)
28 84 96 M MWSC Markus Djurickovic 1:00.98 (78) 1:06.65 (96) 2:07.63 (84)
29 85 38 M GTSC Oliver Sjoholm 1:11.46 (114) 56.38 (48) 2:07.84 (85)
30 87 42 M GTSC Spencer Duke 1:04.49 (94) 1:04.25 (83) 2:08.74 (87)
31 88 239 M Seymour Tristan Fieldhouse 1:04.24 (91) 1:05.81 (92) 2:10.05 (88)
32 90 98 M MWSC Talib Ahmad 59.88 (74) 1:10.61 (107) 2:10.49 (90)
33 92 159 M HSC Gage Sewell 1:05.89 (96) 1:05.95 (94) 2:11.84 (92)
34 95 205 M MPSC Edward Davies 1:07.46 (104)1:05.34 (90) 2:12.80 (95)
35 96 65 M Cypress Bishan Biln 1:07.01 (100)1:05.90 (93) 2:12.91 (96)
36 97 29 M BWR William Ainley 1:07.37 (102)1:06.79 (98) 2:14.16 (97)
37 106 8 M LCSC Chase Leeson 1:06.00 (97) 1:13.00 (112) 2:19.00 (106)
38 110 79 M Cypress Alexander Neil 1:04.11 (90) 1:21.02 (122) 2:25.13 (110)
39 112 26 M GTSC Nicolas Mayerhofer 1:11.35 (113)1:15.35 (114) 2:26.70 (112)
40 113 55 M Cypress Ignacy Balas 1:08.65 (107)1:18.53 (117) 2:27.18 (113)
41 121 221 M Cypress Tadhg Kevener 1:21.53 (121)1:23.36 (124) 2:44.89 (121)
42 124 90 M GTSC Alexander Wittstock 1:53.43 (130) 55.23 (39) 2:48.66 (124)
193 M WC Tommy Lafreniere DNS DNS
197 M WC Ryder Iatan DNS DNS
Race Category: 2008
********************
Pl Ov Bib M/F Club Name Red Blue Combined
___________________________________________________________________________________________
1 29 202 F WMSK Sophie Neeves 55.72 (31) 57.23 (34) 1:52.95 (29)
2 34 116 F SIMA Elly-anne Dinn 53.63 (20) 1:00.42 (50) 1:54.05 (34)
3 35 204 F WMSK Willa Nicolls 56.69 (35) 57.71 (36) 1:54.40 (35)
4 49 210 F WMSK Maggie Steil 58.64 (44) 1:02.38 (56) 2:01.02 (49)
5 51 250 F SPAC Ella Elias 1:03.77 (62) 1:00.87 (53) 2:04.64 (51)
6 56 223 F Cypress Emily Warman 1:02.68 (57) 1:02.79 (58) 2:05.47 (56)
_________________________________________________________________________________________
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/20/2015 5:30:59 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ¹ attached report