page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Link to This Race | Results Official Results¹ Second Run Start¹ Condensed Start List¹ Start List¹ |
USA - NH - WATERVILLE VALLEY
3/20/2015 10:30 AM
Intermediate Report¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
NORAM TECH FINALS
WVBBTS MARCH 20, 2015
WATERVILLE VALLEY EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N
INTERMEDIATE REPORT
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 17 SR CAN WERRY, Tyler 39.226 (5) 29.341 (10) 1:08.56 (5)
second run 39.964 (8) 30.995 (6) 1:10.96 (2) 2:19.52
2 9 SR CAN DONALDSON, David 39.127 (4) 29.113 (6) 1:08.24 (1)
second run 40.098 (9) 31.459 (19) 1:11.55 (7) 2:19.79
3 2 SR USA ROBERTS, Hig 40.014 (28) 28.895 (3) 1:08.91 (8)
second run 39.825 (6) 31.246 (12) 1:11.07 (4) 2:19.98
4 7 U21 NOR EIDE, Peder Dahlu 39.640 (14) 28.915 (4) 1:08.55 (3)
second run 40.258 (16) 31.371 (15) 1:11.62 (8) 2:20.17
5 6 SR CAN PHILP, Trevor 38.550 (1) 30.005 (27) 1:08.55 (3)
second run 40.252 (15) 31.472 (22) 1:11.72 (10) 2:20.27
6 5 SR USA CHRISTIANSON, Kie 39.615 (13) 28.835 (2) 1:08.45 (2)
second run 40.463 (20) 31.447 (18) 1:11.91 (17) 2:20.36
7 15 SR CAN READ, Erik 40.817 (70) 28.759 (1) 1:09.57 (16)
second run 40.160 (13) 30.822 (3) 1:10.98 (3) 2:20.55
7 3 SR USA FORD, Tommy 39.256 (6) 29.536 (14) 1:08.79 (6)
second run 40.155 (11) 31.605 (23) 1:11.76 (11) 2:20.55
9 11 U18 CAN CRAWFORD, James 39.786 (17) 29.067 (5) 1:08.85 (7)
second run 40.834 (32) 31.025 (7) 1:11.85 (15) 2:20.70
10 31 SR USA DUPRATT, Samuel 38.957 (3) 30.992 (46) 1:09.94 (21)
second run 39.768 (5) 31.042 (8) 1:10.81 (1) 2:20.75
11 4 SR USA ANKENY, Michael 39.389 (7) 29.995 (25) 1:09.38 (13)
second run 40.110 (10) 31.386 (16) 1:11.49 (6) 2:20.87
12 24 SR USA CONE, Robert 40.064 (30) 29.493 (11) 1:09.55 (15)
second run 40.553 (23) 31.090 (9) 1:11.64 (9) 2:21.19
13 22 SR USA COHEE, Nick 39.585 (10) 30.415 (37) 1:10.00 (22)
second run 39.895 (7) 31.322 (14) 1:11.21 (5) 2:21.21
14 26 SR AUS DEMSCHAR, Dominic 40.168 (34) 29.312 (9) 1:09.48 (14)
second run 41.307 (42) 30.533 (1) 1:11.84 (14) 2:21.32
15 23 SR USA STIEGLER, Seppi 39.904 (22) 29.734 (18) 1:09.63 (17)
second run 40.211 (14) 31.607 (24) 1:11.81 (12) 2:21.44
16 13 SR CAN TROW, Andy 39.957 (24) 29.777 (20) 1:09.73 (18)
second run 40.590 (25) 31.226 (11) 1:11.81 (12) 2:21.54
17 28 SR USA MCLAUGHLIN, Brian 39.746 (15) 29.629 (16) 1:09.37 (12)
second run 40.927 (33) 31.461 (20) 1:12.38 (21) 2:21.75
18 27 U21 CAN GRASIC, Martin 40.292 (46) 29.741 (19) 1:10.03 (23)
second run 40.482 (21) 31.391 (17) 1:11.87 (16) 2:21.90
19 34 SR CAN RIVET, Philippe 40.486 (52) 29.999 (26) 1:10.48 (27)
second run 40.822 (31) 31.109 (10) 1:11.93 (18) 2:22.41
20 52 U21 CAN MCCONVILLE, Patri 40.454 (50) 29.822 (22) 1:10.27 (25)
second run 41.383 (45) 30.838 (4) 1:12.22 (19) 2:22.49
20-03-15 / WATERVILLE VALLEY LIST: FLM1015 USA0315.805 GM3 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE AllSportsEvents TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ¹ attached report