Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Start¹
Start List¹
PHILLIPS 66 USSA MASTERS NATIONALS - Alpine Combined, Masters
USA - ID - SUN VALLEY
3/16/2015 9:30 AM

Unofficial Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
PHILLIPS 66 USSA MASTERS NATIONALS  
 
USSA MASTERS M0087  
SUN VALLEY SKI CLUB MARCH 16, 2015 
SUN VALLEY INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PLACE Bib COMPETITOR---------------------------- 1st RUN 2nd RUN TOTAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR RESULT RESULT 
 
CLASS 5: Women 45-49 (F5)  
---------------------------  
1 45 McKee, Louise IM/68 1:04.99 39.82 1:44.81 
 
CLASS 4: Women 40-44 (F4)  
---------------------------  
1 46 Kaufman, Jennifer RM/70 1:01.81 36.21 1:38.02 
2 48 Wheat, Michelle RM/72 1:26.87 51.36 2:18.23 
47 Kadulova, Dasha IM/71 1:05.36 DNF 
 
CLASS 2: Women 30-34 (F2)  
---------------------------  
1 52 Boyd, Jennifer IM/82 1:10.05 47.41 1:57.46 
50 Badger, Jenny IM/81 DNS DNS 
 
CLASS 1: Women 21-29 (F1)  
---------------------------  
1 53 Beckos, Lauren RM/85 59.37 38.81 1:38.18 
2 54 Masur, Emma EA/87 1:11.69 40.09 1:51.78 
 
CLASS 9: Men 65-69 (M9)  
---------------------------  
1 103 Neubauer, Pepi EA/45 56.53 34.43 1:30.96 
2 118 Marsh, Stew IM/47 1:00.77 37.97 1:38.74 
3 121 Kronthaler, Thomas IM/48 1:05.43 36.74 1:42.17 
4 104 Randall, Gerald AL/45 1:03.69 39.78 1:43.47 
5 120 Brennan, Dave IM/48 1:03.81 40.15 1:43.96 
6 108 Uberuaga, Mike IM/45 1:04.69 39.62 1:44.31 
7 113 Simmons, Dan FW/46 1:04.15 40.24 1:44.39 
8 116 Gill, Greg EA/47 1:04.87 39.81 1:44.68 
9 125 Crowell, Samuel FW/49 1:04.80 40.10 1:44.90 
10 123 Tanzman, Ronald FW/48 1:03.09 42.15 1:45.24 
11 126 O`Connor, Kevin IM/49 1:03.90 42.68 1:46.58 
12 107 Thorndike, Charles EA/45 1:02.49 45.31 1:47.80 
13 117 Kandianis, Mark PN/47 1:04.93 43.71 1:48.64 
14 102 Mangham, Charles IM/45 1:08.94 41.35 1:50.29 
15 122 Pace, Bob PN/48 1:10.75 45.46 1:56.21 
105 Ruscitto, Jim IM/45 DNS DNS 
114 Dreyer, Bob IM/47 DNS DNS 
110 Cofer, Don IM/46 1:07.19 DNF 
119 Suttor, Michael IM/47 1:04.86 DSQ 
 
 
16-03-15 / SUN VALLEY M0087 CX0 / 4 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved