Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Results¹ |
CAN - QC - MONT STE MARIE
3/15/2015 1:30 PM
Les garcons commences apres les filles.
Liste de Depart¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
REGROUPEMENT U12 FIDELITY INVESTMENTS - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.30 3/15/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 77 EDQ GAGNON, Maxim 56 22 EDQ PELLETIER, Adam
2 76 EDQ BOUFFARD, Vincent 57 21 EST SuttonMAJEWSKI, Daniel
3 75 ABI Mont KJANVIER, Beno?t 58 20 SKB MSA LAMBERT, Rapha?l
4 74 OUT VORLA THOMAS, Matthew 59 19 SKB RELAI THIBOUTOT, Philippe
5 73 EST SuttonJEAN, Zack 60 18 MAU VDP GILL, Victor
6 72 EDQ LALONDE, L?onard 61 17 DLS MTGAR FRAPPIER, William-Ale
7 71 OUT EDEL JAGURA, William 62 16 OUT CASCA GRIEVE, Jensen
8 70 MAU VDP LEMIRE, Xavier 63 15 SKB STON NOLIN, Elliot
9 69 MAU VDP DUFRESNE, Max Antoin 64 14 OUT CASCA PAYNE, Aaron
10 68 DLS VSC GRANGER, Anthony 65 13 MAU GleasoLEFEBVRE, Louis
11 67 SKB STON BOIES, F?lix 66 12 SKB JONCT ROY, Arnaud
12 66 OUT MARIE GRAF, Charlie 67 11 OUT MARIE MACDONALD, Callum
13 65 DLS MORIN FARAH, Thomas 68 10 DLS MTGAR CHARRON, Maxime
14 64 SAG Club AROY, Vincent 69 9 MAU La TuqCHARLAND, Frederic
15 63 DLS VSC FREDERICK, Nathan 70 8 OUT ESCF BRISEBOIS, Hugo
16 62 DLS VSC PEZZANI, Lucas 71 7 DLS STSAV LEBLANC, Victor
17 61 DLS BLANC DURIVAGE, Jerome Lee 72 6 DLS STSAV TERRASSE, Victor
18 60 EST OrfordBERGERON , Philippe 73 5 OUT EDEL HEBERT, Mykael
19 59 OUT MARIE MILES, Benjamin 74 4 SKB RELAI L`OISEAU DUB?, ?tienn
20 58 OUT VORLA DAVEY, Olivier 75 3 EST OrfordBARIL, Alexandre
21 57 DLS STSAV MARCOUX, Maxime 76 2 MAU VDP LAVOIE, Brien
22 56 EDQ BERNIER, Mathis 77 1 EST BromonCARRI?RE, ?tienne
23 55 DLS TREMB LABELLE, Francois
24 54 EST OrfordBINETTE, ?liot
25 53 EST Owls` RIVARD, Julien
26 52 SKB STON CARON, Hugo
27 51 EST Owls` GRENIER-GAGNON, Guil
28 50 SAG Mont-?LANOUE, Jekim
29 49 DLS STSAV QUENNEVILLE, Nicolas
30 48 DLS OLYM BARABE, Alexis
31 47 ABI Mont VRODIER, Nicolas
32 46 SAG ValinoMARESCHAL-HAY, Xavie
33 45 DLS TREMB BLOUIN, Hugo
34 44 EST Owls` DE GASPE-GAUVIN, Zak
35 43 DLS MTGAR COMTOIS, Alexandre
36 42 SAG Mont-FVIENNEAU, Justin
37 41 DLS TREMB CULVER, Hugo
38 40 ABI Mont VBEAUVAIS-BERTRAND, T
39 39 DLS BLANC TRUDEAU, Nathan
40 38 SAG ValinoGUILLEMETTE, Fabrice
41 37 SKB STON PINSONNEAULT, Maxime
42 36 DLS CHANT GAGNON-ROUSSEAU, Lou
43 35 DLS STSAV DONOHUE, Charles
44 34 SKB ADSTO TARDIF, Charles-Anto
45 33 DLS STSAV TRUDEAU, Simon
46 32 DLS CHANT LAFOND, Mathis
47 31 SKB STON ROY, Louis
48 30 SKB MSA MCNEIL, Antoine
49 29 DLS VSC MICHAUD, Manuel
50 28 OUT MARIE POLLOCK, Ty
51 27 ABI Mont KTAYLOR, Vincent
52 26 DLS STSAV TREMBLAY, Justin
53 25 EST BromonBERUBE, ?tienne
54 24 DLS BLANC ROBITAILLE, Thomas
55 23 SKB MSA BOUCHER, Simon Nicol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report