page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results SECOND RUN ORDER¹ |
USA - ME - Sunday River
3/15/2015 9:30 AM
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
U16 FINALS
USSA RACE CODE No. U0231
SUNDAY RIVER MARCH 15, 2015
SUNDAY RIVER RESORT EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 150 E6009930 Cahill, Garrett NHARA/99 1:05.68 1:09.80 2:15.48 39.66
17 81 E6276640 Carey, Cameron MARA/00 1:05.47 1:10.22 2:15.69 41.24
18 144 E6211361 Sampson, Mitchell NHARA/00 1:06.50 1:09.34 2:15.84 42.37
19 142 E6124838 Roussel, Austin VARA/00 1:06.51 1:09.38 2:15.89 42.75
20 133 E6132526 Menard, Paul NHARA/99 1:06.33 1:09.96 2:16.29 45.76
21 115 E6162283 Riley, Aidan VARA/99 1:06.69 1:09.63 2:16.32 45.99
22 100 X6286934 Foxcroft, Carson NYSSR/00 1:06.40 1:09.95 2:16.35 46.21
23 95 E6208805 Joyce, Jack MARA/99 1:05.92 1:10.68 2:16.60 48.09
24 122 E6227564 Dahl, Hayden NHARA/00 1:06.31 1:10.39 2:16.70 48.85
25 101 E6153472 Gilman, Jared NHARA/00 1:06.63 1:10.28 2:16.91 50.43
26 117 E6200679 Wetzel, Evan NYSSR/00 1:06.96 1:10.09 2:17.05 51.48
27 120 E6357755 Denhart, Jack TSASR/99 1:06.81 1:10.29 2:17.10 51.86
28 113 E6292976 Lathrop, Devon MARA/00 1:06.39 1:10.73 2:17.12 52.01
29 87 E6272182 Bruno, Andrew MARA/00 1:05.92 1:11.92 2:17.84 57.43
30 123 E6183636 Poisson, Mason MARA/00 1:06.51 1:11.51 2:18.02 58.78
96 E6172720 Baase, Alexander NYSSR/00 1:05.93 1:12.09 2:18.02 58.78
32 129 E6301534 Vanasse, David MARA/99 1:07.02 1:11.21 2:18.23 60.36
33 105 E6150122 Pan, Mitchell PARA/99 1:07.35 1:11.14 2:18.49 62.32
34 111 E6226705 Neary, William TSASR/99 1:06.50 1:12.00 2:18.50 62.39
35 104 E6109540 Feinberg, Palmer NYSSR/99 1:06.58 1:12.05 2:18.63 63.37
36 130 E6176879 Gabor, Jack NYSSR/99 1:06.17 1:13.06 2:19.23 67.89
37 85 E6094965 Wacker, Bradley SARA/99 1:07.79 1:11.89 2:19.68 71.27
38 140 E6246743 Minier, Gordon NYSSR/00 1:08.18 1:11.68 2:19.86 72.63
39 131 E6188478 Kasper, Tony TSASR/99 1:07.94 1:11.95 2:19.89 72.85
40 97 X6495618 Bannett, Samuel TSASR/99 1:08.75 1:11.86 2:20.61 78.27
41 128 E6244791 Richards, Quinn MARA/00 1:09.03 1:11.79 2:20.82 79.85
42 124 E6372061 Manahan, Aidan MARA/00 1:07.40 1:14.04 2:21.44 84.52
43 109 E6313373 Shively, Bryce NYSSR/00 1:08.59 1:13.17 2:21.76 86.93
44 149 E6218927 Caminiti, Daniel TSASR/99 1:09.46 1:12.31 2:21.77 87.00
45 72 E6252833 Combs, Harrison PARA/00 1:09.44 1:12.66 2:22.10 89.49
46 112 E6237676 McCoy, Sean PARA/99 1:07.72 1:14.92 2:22.64 93.55
47 119 E6407717 Leicht, Jake TSASR/99 1:09.26 1:13.85 2:23.11 97.09
48 86 E6253280 Sandursky, Daniel PARA/99 1:09.42 1:13.81 2:23.23 97.99
49 127 E6393880 Swanson, Witter NYSSR/99 1:10.83 1:13.58 2:24.41 106.87
50 132 E6322902 Kappes, Christian TSASR/00 1:10.06 1:14.76 2:24.82 109.96
51 98 E6215776 Muhs, Brendan NJSRA/00 1:10.30 1:14.68 2:24.98 111.16
52 136 E6471612 Cichon, Joey PARA/00 1:10.25 1:14.77 2:25.02 111.46
53 137 E6271159 Cove, John TSASR/99 1:09.95 1:15.39 2:25.34 113.87
54 82 E6185300 Goldstein, Dylan NJSRA/99 1:09.69 1:17.32 2:27.01 126.44
55 148 E6349899 Guthrie, Luke MARA/00 1:12.84 1:15.03 2:27.87 132.91
56 93 E6246448 Thompson, Walker SARA/00 1:12.66 1:16.09 2:28.75 139.54
57 134 E6253810 Donovan, Ian NJSRA/99 1:14.08 1:15.76 2:29.84 147.74
15-03-15 / SUNDAY RIVER RESORT LIST: NLM1015 U0231 GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE P1 timing TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report