Link to This Race | Results OFFICIAL RESULTS¹ |
USA - ME - Sunday River
3/15/2015 9:30 AM
SECOND RUN ORDER¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
U16 FINALS - MEN
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 3/15/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 123 U16 MARA Poisson, Maso 1:06.51 56 136 U16 PARA Cichon, Joey 1:10.25
2 142 U16 VARA Roussel, Aust 1:06.51 57 98 U16 NJSRA Muhs, Brendan 1:10.30
3 111 U16 TSASRANeary, Willia 1:06.50 58 91 U16 PARA Miles, Dalton 1:10.30
4 144 U16 NHARA Sampson, Mitc 1:06.50 59 127 U16 NYSSRASwanson, Witte 1:10.83
5 100 U16 NYSSRAFoxcroft, Car 1:06.40 60 143 U16 PARA Robbins, Conor 1:12.55
6 113 U16 MARA Lathrop, Devo 1:06.39 61 93 U16 SARA Thompson, Walk 1:12.66
7 133 U16 NHARA Menard, Paul 1:06.33 62 148 U16 MARA Guthrie, Luke 1:12.84
8 122 U16 NHARA Dahl, Hayden 1:06.31 63 134 U16 NJSRA Donovan, Ian 1:14.08
9 107 U16 MARA Symes, Evan 1:06.23 64 146 U16 MARA Collett, Ethan 1:14.34
10 130 U16 NYSSRAGabor, Jack 1:06.17 65 151 U16 NJSRA Bern, Jonah 1:16.63
11 83 U16 VARA Beney, Jack 1:05.94 66 138 U16 MARA Reservitz, Zan 1:17.13
12 96 U16 NYSSRABaase, Alexan 1:05.93 67 78 U16 NJSRA Pennington, Jack DNF
13 87 U16 MARA Bruno, Andrew 1:05.92 68 79 U16 TSASRAGuzzi, Anthony DNF
14 95 U16 MARA Joyce, Jack 1:05.92 69 80 U16 TSASRASarachek, Griffin DNF
15 150 U16 NHARA Cahill, Garre 1:05.68 70 84 U16 NYSSRAHurley, Mack DNF
16 81 U16 MARA Carey, Camero 1:05.47 71 99 U16 NHARA Tamok, Eli DNF
17 73 U16 NYSSRATaber, Benjam 1:05.46 72 102 U16 NJSRA Weigand, Spencer DNF
18 90 U16 MARA Miller, Jake 1:05.20 73 110 U16 NJSRA Yildirimlar, Sam DSQ
19 89 U16 MARA Kubota, Kelse 1:05.04 74 114 U16 NJSRA D`Alessandro, Alex DNF
20 106 U16 TSASRACoenraads, Ty 1:04.96 75 125 U16 NHARA McDonald, Max DNF
21 92 U16 VARA O`Brien, Chri 1:04.89 76 126 U16 SARA Given, Arthur DNF
22 75 U16 NHARA Hamilton, Lar 1:04.47 77 135 U16 NHARA Marshall, Jared DNF
23 145 U16 VARA Delabruere, C 1:04.06 78 141 U16 TSASRAJones, Don DNF
24 121 U16 VARA Kasper, Masen 1:04.05 79 147 U16 NYSSRARauch, James DSQ
25 74 U16 NHARA Berge, Jack 1:04.03
26 77 U16 NYSSRAThibodeau, Ga 1:03.90
27 94 U16 VARA Carter, T Mar 1:03.86
28 76 U16 NHARA Connolly, Joh 1:03.76
29 103 U16 VARA Gillis, Rober 1:03.48
30 71 U16 VARA Curtis, Reill 1:03.14
31 104 U16 NYSSRAFeinberg, Pal 1:06.58
32 101 U16 NHARA Gilman, Jared 1:06.63
33 115 U16 VARA Riley, Aidan 1:06.69
34 120 U16 TSASRADenhart, Jack 1:06.81
35 117 U16 NYSSRAWetzel, Evan 1:06.96
36 129 U16 MARA Vanasse, Davi 1:07.02
37 108 U16 TSASRAKaftan, Eddie 1:07.30
38 105 U16 PARA Pan, Mitchell 1:07.35
39 124 U16 MARA Manahan, Aida 1:07.40
40 139 U16 VARA Wonsavage, Ma 1:07.49
41 112 U16 PARA McCoy, Sean 1:07.72
42 85 U16 SARA Wacker, Bradl 1:07.79
43 131 U16 TSASRAKasper, Tony 1:07.94
44 140 U16 NYSSRAMinier, Gordo 1:08.18
45 109 U16 NYSSRAShively, Bryc 1:08.59
46 97 U16 TSASRABannett, Samu 1:08.75
47 118 U16 PARA Oliver, Braet 1:08.77
48 128 U16 MARA Richards, Qui 1:09.03
49 119 U16 TSASRALeicht, Jake 1:09.26
50 86 U16 PARA Sandursky, Da 1:09.42
51 72 U16 PARA Combs, Harris 1:09.44
52 149 U16 TSASRACaminiti, Dan 1:09.46
53 82 U16 NJSRA Goldstein, Dy 1:09.69
54 137 U16 TSASRACove, John 1:09.95
55 132 U16 TSASRAKappes, Chris 1:10.06
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report