page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results OFFICIAL RESULTS¹ 2ND RUN START LIST¹ |
CAN - BC - Apex Mountain Resort
3/14/2015 8:55 AM
Race photos available online at www.preservedlightphotography.com
Start List¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2015
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.5051
APEX SKI CLUB MARCH 14, 2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEED
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT
16 16 HAWKINS, Isla U16 CAN/BANFF/00 252.08
17 17 BUCKLE, Skylar U16 CAN/PARKL/99 238.92
18 18 ZUMWALT, Cassie U16 CAN/FERNI/99 248.81
19 19 FOSTER, Nicole U16 CAN/FERNI/99 259.00
20 20 PROC, Jacquelyn U16 CAN/JASPR/99 254.04
21 21 CARRUTHERS, Catherine U16 CAN/FERNI/00 240.11
22 22 O`BRIEN, Ayla U16 CAN/BANFF/99 247.53
23 23 ANDISON, Jane U16 CAN/REDMT/99 242.61
24 24 RUTTER, Karleen U16 CAN/ESC /99 246.78
25 25 RUFENER, Michelle U16 CAN/BANFF/99 243.04
26 26 SALVERDA, Sydney U16 CAN/CARC /99 262.86
27 27 KAMACHI, Nakia U16 CAN/CARC /99 248.30
28 28 JEPSEN, Mollie U16 CAN/WHIST/99 262.07
29 29 VOSS, Katrina U16 CAN/HMLCK/00 260.37
30 30 STAMBOLIAN, Ester U16 CAN/WHIST/00 250.38
31 31 Fallon, Hannah U16 USSA/RDM /99 999.00
32 32 Nardone, Melissa U16 USSA/PNSA /99 999.00
33 33 Harding, Naomi U16 USSA/RDM /00 999.00
34 34 KING, Sierra U16 CAN/WHIST/00 264.63
35 35 CARVER, Isabella U16 CAN/BANFF/00 280.10
36 36 SOETAERT, Kjeryn U16 CAN/SNOW /99 271.38
37 37 BEEMAN, Mackenzie U16 CAN/BANFF/99 259.81
38 38 CALLAGHAN, Gillian U16 CAN/BIGWH/00 271.20
39 39 WALLER, Emma U16 CAN/BANFF/99 263.63
40 40 Wicklund, Brynne U16 USSA/PNSA /99 999.00
41 41 GOOCH, Logan U16 CAN/SUNSH/99 267.65
42 42 HENDERSON, Tyrah U16 CAN/APEX /00 270.31
43 43 HARRISON, Abby U16 CAN/KASC /99 230.88
44 44 CARRUTHERS, Alexanddra U16 CAN/FERNI/00 268.29
45 45 VAN SOEST, Katrina U16 CAN/VERNO/99 263.30
46 46 GERSHON, Martina U16 CAN/WHIST/99 263.37
47 47 VERHUN, Alexandra U16 CAN/PANO /99 263.25
48 48 NAAS, Stephanie U16 CAN/GROUS/99 280.25
49 49 SHARRATT, Abby U16 CAN/KASC /00 294.92
50 50 RODYAKIN, Sophia U16 CAN/REDMT/99 297.34
51 51 CLARKE, Sarah U16 CAN/SUNSH/00 272.25
52 52 HANNIMAN, Emily U16 CAN/KASC /99 274.13
53 53 MCKENNEY, Maggie U16 CAN/JASPR/99 293.62
54 54 GENTES, Lily Manon U16 CAN/APEX /00 296.84
55 55 WELLS, Molly U16 CAN/APEX /00 306.58
56 56 FEDOROFF, Mariya U16 CAN/CYPRE/99 300.19
57 57 PERKS, Nicole U16 CAN/PANO /00 307.50
14-03-15 / LIST: NAT1515_11_03_ NAT15.5051SF3 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report