page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results INTERMEDIATE REPORT¹ Second Run Order¹ |
USA - ME - Sunday River
3/14/2015 9:30 AM
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
U16 EASTERN FINALS
USSA RACE CODE No. U0230
SUNDAY RIVER MARCH 14, 2015
SUNDAY RIVER RESORT EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 98 X6495618 Bannett, Samuel TSASR/99 49.57 48.43 1:38.00 33.04
17 70 E6094965 Wacker, Bradley SARA/99 49.84 48.31 1:38.15 34.19
18 152 E6211361 Sampson, Mitchell NHARA/00 51.36 47.17 1:38.53 37.11
19 93 E6153472 Gilman, Jared NHARA/00 50.96 48.14 1:39.10 41.49
20 125 E6200679 Wetzel, Evan NYSSR/00 52.05 47.34 1:39.39 43.72
21 73 E6045959 Berge, Jack NHARA/99 50.95 48.56 1:39.51 44.64
22 103 X6286934 Foxcroft, Carson NYSSR/00 52.57 47.50 1:40.07 48.95
23 71 E6216582 Guzzi, Anthony TSASR/99 51.36 48.80 1:40.16 49.64
24 92 E6288622 Miller, Jake MARA/00 51.98 48.81 1:40.79 54.48
25 110 E6227564 Dahl, Hayden NHARA/00 52.13 48.77 1:40.90 55.33
26 82 E6181325 Taber, Benjamin NYSSR/00 48.68 52.51 1:41.19 57.55
27 90 E6186621 Kaftan, Eddie TSASR/00 54.30 47.10 1:41.40 59.17
28 85 E6253280 Sandursky, Daniel PARA/99 52.49 49.50 1:41.99 63.70
29 138 E6301534 Vanasse, David MARA/99 53.13 48.97 1:42.10 64.55
30 117 E6313373 Shively, Bryce NYSSR/00 52.72 49.65 1:42.37 66.62
31 108 E6315650 Symes, Evan MARA/00 52.25 50.30 1:42.55 68.00
32 101 E6218199 Miles, Dalton PARA/00 52.55 50.01 1:42.56 68.08
33 133 E6188478 Kasper, Tony TSASR/99 53.13 50.48 1:43.61 76.15
34 131 E6132526 Menard, Paul NHARA/99 51.74 51.96 1:43.70 76.84
35 132 E6231393 Wonsavage, Maxwell VARA/99 52.73 51.36 1:44.09 79.84
36 123 E6397904 Oliver, Braeton PARA/00 53.81 50.68 1:44.49 82.91
37 96 E6150122 Pan, Mitchell PARA/99 56.30 48.96 1:45.26 88.83
38 113 E6237676 McCoy, Sean PARA/99 54.31 51.53 1:45.84 93.28
39 144 E6009930 Cahill, Garrett NHARA/99 55.15 51.38 1:46.53 98.59
40 88 E6276640 Carey, Cameron MARA/00 54.15 53.34 1:47.49 105.96
41 111 X6438334 McDonald, Max NHARA/00 56.46 52.10 1:48.56 114.19
42 74 E6185300 Goldstein, Dylan NJSRA/99 55.33 53.47 1:48.80 116.03
43 127 E6244791 Richards, Quinn MARA/00 55.10 54.42 1:49.52 121.56
44 148 E6110217 Rauch, James NYSSR/99 55.75 54.00 1:49.75 123.33
45 146 E6349899 Guthrie, Luke MARA/00 56.98 53.18 1:50.16 126.48
46 147 E6246743 Minier, Gordon NYSSR/00 54.39 56.12 1:50.51 129.17
47 84 E6168991 Pennington, Jack NJSRA/99 53.05 57.92 1:50.97 132.70
48 102 E6246448 Thompson, Walker SARA/00 55.75 56.07 1:51.82 139.24
49 121 E6446960 Yildirimlar, Sam NJSRA/99 59.15 55.52 1:54.67 161.14
50 128 E6322902 Kappes, Christian TSASR/00 59.15 55.68 1:54.83 162.36
51 142 X6121339 Collett, Ethan MARA/00 1:00.22 55.11 1:55.33 166.21
52 136 E6471612 Cichon, Joey PARA/00 1:00.53 56.68 1:57.21 180.65
53 134 E6393880 Swanson, Witter NYSSR/99 52.75 1:05.60 1:58.35 189.41
54 86 E6252833 Combs, Harrison PARA/00 1:16.67 51.42 2:08.09 264.26
55 151 E6258446 Bern, Jonah NJSRA/99 1:03.67 1:06.74 2:10.41 282.08
14-03-15 / SUNDAY RIVER RESORT LIST: NLM1015 U0230 SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE P1 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report