Link to This Race | Results OFFICIAL RESULTS¹ INT Report¹ |
CAN - BC - APEX MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/13/2015 9:30 AM
Thank you for watching our race! Ladies race should start at 11:55.
START LIST¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
FIDELITY U16 CAN AM 2015 - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.30 3/13/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 SUNSH GRABINSKI, Adrien 56 56 ESC HALEY, Marc Andre
2 2 BANFF COCHRANE, Kelvin 57 57 GROUS TEAR, Jude
3 3 SUNSH GEE, Adam 58 58 FERNI STREET, Keegan
4 4 WHIST TSUTSUMI, Masashi 59 59 GROUS TORREGGIANI, Luc
5 5 PANOW SHARP, Jedd 60 60 JASPR MAHLER, Patrick
6 6 RMD Resnick, Michael 61 61 SUNSH FEKETE, Alec
7 7 CYPRE KONIGSMANN, Peter 62 62 CYPRE REID, Michael
8 8 VERNO DONALD, Gavin 63 63 PANO KAPUSCINSKY, Noe
9 9 RMD Carnes, Peer 64 64 REDMT PATTERSON, Gavin
10 10 WHIST WOOLLEY, Kasper 65 65 WHIST NG, Matthew
11 11 PANOW CASSELMAN, Jamie 66 66 WHIST YATES, Dawson
12 12 SUNSH WALLACE, Liam 67 67 PANO DODS, Logan
13 13 WHIST JORDAN, Asher 68 68 GROUS PETKOVIC, Konstantin
14 14 WHIST VALENTIN, Alexander 69 69 SNOW FORD, Haeden
15 15 WHIST ALEXANDER, Kyle 70 70 REDMT LUNN, Isaac
16 16 PANOW HAYNES, Liam 71 71 GROUS ROTHER, Noah
17 17 WHIST FILIPOVIC, Nikola 72 72 PNSA Westman, Kristopher
18 18 KASC MORRISH, Benjamin 73 73 SNOW COOK, Christopher
19 19 FERNI FINLEY, Ryan 74 74 SUNSH MCPHAIL, Hamish
20 20 KASC POPA, Elias 75 75 PANO HILL, Dawson
21 21 RMD Mulligan, Chadwick 76 76 WHIST MCTAVISH, Ethan
22 22 SPAC MONROE, Evan 77 77 APEX BLASER, Kyle
23 23 BANFF MONOD, Cody 78 78 PNSA Rigert, Carter
24 24 SUNSH WILSON, Andrew 79 79 PANO SANGWINE, Thomas
25 25 RMD Kooiman, Ben 80 80 WHIST BENNETT, Jake
26 26 WHIST KOWALCZYK, Myles 81 81 GROUS SWIFT, Trenton
27 27 WHIST FORSYTH, Jack 82 82 FERNI POLLOCK, Owen
28 28 CARC CUNNINGHAM, Lukash 83 83 WHIST CORMACK, Jack
29 29 KASC DALTON, Eric 84 84 WHIST SUSHAMS, Tom
30 30 AASA MCKENZIE, Angus 85 85 APEX SINCLAIR, Parker
31 31 FERNI MACDONALD, Luke
32 32 BIGWH TORRES, Zane
33 33 PNSA Davis, Micah
34 34 LKLSE RIOUX, William
35 35 PNSA Thomson, Tristan
36 36 PANO CLAY, Harrison
37 37 PANO HUDON, Nicolas
38 38 SUNSH TWEED, Cole
39 39 FERNI MITTERTREINER, Devin
40 40 GROUS CALLAGHAN, Christian
41 41 KASC ERICKSON, Bennett
42 42 PGEOR GAIRNS, Lucas
43 43 BANFF LAZAR, Desmond
44 44 PGEOR ROWELL, Gavin
45 45 VERNO YOUNGBERG, Anton
46 46 KASC MILLS, Rory
47 47 APEX ATHANS, Marcus
48 48 CYPRE WAKKARY, Olin
49 49 BANFF HAWKER, Callum
50 50 BANFF MUSGRAVE, Angus
51 51 PNSA Scheidt, Hunter
52 52 CARC HOWARD, Thomas
53 53 PNSA Farley, Jared
54 54 VERNO KERSEY, Langdon
55 55 FERNI NOVAK, Will
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report