Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Start_List_Run2¹
Team Captain Meeting¹
Start_List_Run1¹
U16 CHAMPS GS 2 LADIES - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - ON - LOCH LOMOND
3/11/2015 9:25 AM

Intermediate Report¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
U16 CHAMPS GS 2 LADIES  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.0211  
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 11, 2015 
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR SKI DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
Speed 1 = Start Speed 
Speed 2 = Finish Speed 
Pl Bib Name start to int1 int1 to fin Speed Time Combined 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
51 116 RADLEY-HANSEN, Se 5.391 (43) 40.086 (52) 31.54 km 45.47 (51)  
Run 2 5.478 (37) 38.930 (44) 31.04 km 44.40 (41) 1:29.87 (43) 
48 161 MOTT, Emily 5.512 (54) 39.467 (47) 30.85 km 44.97 (48)  
Run 2 5.845 (58) 39.191 (45) 29.09 km 45.03 (44) 1:30.00 (44) 
50 153 PETERS, Sydney 5.610 (59) 39.713 (49) 30.31 km 45.32 (50)  
Run 2 5.881 (59) 39.675 (46) 28.91 km 45.55 (45) 1:30.87 (45) 
54 128 SCHREIDER, Emma 5.670 (62) 40.622 (54) 29.99 km 46.29 (54)  
Run 2 5.650 (54) 40.196 (47) 30.10 km 45.84 (46) 1:32.13 (46) 
55 165 PURKISS, Margaret 5.377 (40) 41.895 (56) 31.63 km 47.27 (55)  
Run 2 5.512 (41) 41.420 (50) 30.85 km 46.93 (47) 1:34.20 (47) 
56 126 WISSING, Jenna 5.945 (65) 41.476 (55) 28.60 km 47.42 (56)  
Run 2 5.946 (60) 41.029 (48) 28.60 km 46.97 (48) 1:34.39 (48) 
57 127 TYLER, Sarah 5.659 (61) 42.357 (57) 30.05 km 48.01 (57)  
Run 2 5.753 (56) 41.310 (49) 29.56 km 47.06 (49) 1:35.07 (49) 
53 138 WHITEHEAD, Samant 5.445 (48) 40.346 (53) 31.23 km 45.79 (53)  
Run 2 5.618 (52) 44.634 (51) 30.27 km 50.25 (50) 1:36.04 (50) 
60 122 PICCININ, Miranda 5.846 (64) 45.546 (60) 29.09 km 51.39 (60)  
Run 2 5.677 (55) 44.686 (52) 29.95 km 50.36 (51) 1:41.75 (51) 
59 117 WILCOX, Kora 5.827 (63) 44.802 (59) 29.18 km 50.62 (59)  
Run 2 5.822 (57) 47.391 (53) 29.21 km 53.21 (52) 1:43.83 (52) 
139 YANTHA, Eve ? DNS  
Run 2 ? DNS  
166 RUZYCKY, Nika 5.245 (10) 32.42 km DNF  
Run 2 ? DNS  
162 ATKINSON, Holly 5.329 (31) 31.91 km DNF  
Run 2 ? DNS  
146 MANSOUR, Kasha 5.372 (38) 31.66 km DNF  
Run 2 ? DNS  
136 RALPH, Steffi 5.297 (23) 32.10 km DNF  
Run 2 ? DNS  
104 METZGER, Camryn 5.259 (13) 32.34 km DNF  
Run 2 ? DNS  
20 164 MCCARTNEY, Alexan 5.318 (30) 36.039 (21) 31.98 km 41.35 (20)  
Run 2 5.314 (8) 32.00 km DNF  
52 156 MCCALLUM, Olivia 5.605 (58) 39.929 (51) 30.34 km 45.53 (52)  
Run 2 5.550 (45) 30.64 km DNF  
58 142 KERR, Alexandra 5.646 (60) 42.579 (58) 30.12 km 48.22 (58)  
Run 2 5.621 (53) 30.25 km DNF  
38 137 LOUDIADIS, Alexa 5.519 (55) 37.728 (38) 30.81 km 43.24 (38)  
Run 2 5.600 (50) 30.37 km DNF  
9 124 WEBBER, Avery 5.166 (2) 35.076 (10) 32.92 km 40.24 (9)  
Run 2 5.206 (1) 32.66 km DNF  
17 120 STONE, Daphne 5.220 (7) 35.922 (18) 32.58 km 41.14 (17)  
Run 2 5.250 (3) 32.39 km DNF  
 
 
 
11-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.0211GF21 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 
U16 ONTARIO PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved