Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Start_List_Run2¹
Team Captain Meeting¹
Start_List_Run1¹
U16 CHAMPS GS 2 MEN - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - ON - LOCH LOMOND
3/11/2015 10:45 AM

Intermediate report¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
U16 CHAMPS GS 2 MEN  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.0211  
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 11, 2015 
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR SKI DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
Speed 1 = Start Speed 
Speed 2 = Finish Speed 
Pl Bib Name start to int1 int1 to fin Speed Time Combined 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
56 WEBBER, Zachary ? DNS  
Run 2 ? DNS  
82 BRENZEL, Matthew 5.223 (40) 32.56 km DNF  
Run 2 ? DNS  
81 WONG, Cameron 5.414 (71) 31.41 km DNF  
Run 2 ? DNS  
80 JOYCE, Braedon 5.177 (26) 32.85 km DNF  
Run 2 ? DNS  
42 MCBAIN, Jack 5.140 (20) 33.08 km DNF  
Run 2 ? DNS  
41 GUST, Austin 5.216 (38) 32.60 km DNF  
Run 2 ? DNS  
40 STAPLES, Graydon 5.209 (35) 32.65 km DNF  
Run 2 ? DNS  
27 BORIGHT, Andrew 5.092 (12) 33.40 km DNF  
Run 2 ? DNS  
14 KORNYA, William 5.046 (7) 33.70 km DNF  
Run 2 ? DNS  
8 OWEN, Tim 5.163 (24) 32.94 km DNF  
Run 2 ? DNS  
45 43 COOPER, Jason 5.229 (41) 36.517 (47) 32.52 km 41.74 (45)  
Run 2 ? DNS  
62 74 WILSON, Curtis 5.595 (82) 38.622 (62) 30.39 km 44.21 (62)  
Run 2 ? DNF  
30 71 HERAUF, Eric 5.130 (19) 35.587 (31) 33.15 km 40.71 (30)  
Run 2 5.165 (18) 32.92 km DNF  
41 68 CANAVAN, Spencer 5.301 (54) 36.203 (41) 32.08 km 41.50 (41)  
Run 2 5.357 (44) 31.74 km DNF  
55 63 PERRY, Jack 5.403 (70) 37.244 (53) 31.47 km 42.64 (55)  
Run 2 5.418 (52) 31.39 km DNF  
47 59 LANGHORNE, Patric 5.257 (47) 36.567 (48) 32.35 km 41.82 (47)  
Run 2 5.433 (54) 31.30 km DNF  
40 47 MORELL, Mark 5.296 (52) 36.191 (40) 32.11 km 41.48 (40)  
Run 2 5.314 (37) 32.00 km DNF  
46 20 BEAUDETTE, Joel 5.294 (51) 36.468 (45) 32.12 km 41.76 (46)  
Run 2 5.378 (48) 31.62 km DNF  
7 10 DUFF, Alex 5.124 (17) 33.592 (8) 33.19 km 38.71 (7)  
Run 2 5.150 (14) 33.02 km DNF  
33 7 PUSKAS, Liam 5.029 (5) 35.848 (36) 33.81 km 40.87 (33)  
Run 2 5.041 (4) 33.73 km DNF  
9 1 KORTE-MOORE, Lake 5.082 (11) 33.843 (10) 33.46 km 38.92 (9)  
Run 2 5.116 (9) 33.24 km DNF  
 
 
 
 
11-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.0211GM21 / 4 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 
U16 ONTARIO PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved