Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Start_List_Run2¹
Team Captain Meeting¹
Start_List_Run1¹
U16 CHAMPS GS 2 MEN - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - ON - LOCH LOMOND
3/11/2015 10:45 AM

Intermediate report¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
U16 CHAMPS GS 2 MEN  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.0211  
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 11, 2015 
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR SKI DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
Speed 1 = Start Speed 
Speed 2 = Finish Speed 
Pl Bib Name start to int1 int1 to fin Speed Time Combined 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
23 25 MAINGUY, Devin 5.100 (14) 34.977 (25) 33.34 km 40.07 (23)  
Run 2 5.147 (13) 33.591 (23) 33.04 km 38.73 (18) 1:18.80 (21) 
29 37 YANTHA, Jacob 5.259 (48) 35.377 (29) 32.34 km 40.63 (29)  
Run 2 5.359 (45) 33.608 (24) 31.73 km 38.96 (22) 1:19.59 (22) 
20 15 NORI, Conrad 5.214 (37) 34.635 (19) 32.61 km 39.84 (20)  
Run 2 5.361 (46) 34.719 (34) 31.72 km 40.08 (31) 1:19.92 (23) 
26 33 KING, William 5.380 (68) 34.930 (24) 31.61 km 40.31 (26)  
Run 2 5.315 (38) 34.328 (29) 31.99 km 39.64 (24) 1:19.95 (24) 
27 52 KONSTANTINOVSKI, 4.990 (2) 35.334 (28) 34.08 km 40.32 (27)  
Run 2 5.103 (8) 34.584 (30) 33.32 km 39.68 (25) 1:20.00 (25) 
25 32 HAMROUNI, Tarik 5.236 (44) 35.031 (26) 32.48 km 40.26 (25)  
Run 2 5.366 (47) 34.626 (31) 31.69 km 39.99 (29) 1:20.25 (26) 
34 72 STEINBACH, Camero 5.154 (22) 35.750 (34) 32.99 km 40.90 (34)  
Run 2 5.213 (27) 34.303 (28) 32.62 km 39.51 (23) 1:20.41 (27) 
28 29 CAVES, Nicholas 5.114 (15) 35.304 (27) 33.25 km 40.41 (28)  
Run 2 5.164 (17) 34.903 (36) 32.93 km 40.06 (30) 1:20.47 (28) 
31 70 KING, Hunter 5.322 (58) 35.466 (30) 31.95 km 40.78 (31)  
Run 2 5.239 (30) 34.641 (32) 32.46 km 39.88 (28) 1:20.66 (29) 
32 38 KALINS, Mitchell 4.999 (3) 35.859 (37) 34.02 km 40.85 (32)  
Run 2 5.085 (7) 34.735 (35) 33.44 km 39.82 (26) 1:20.67 (30) 
35 23 MCSHERRY, Rowan 5.354 (66) 35.654 (32) 31.76 km 41.00 (35)  
Run 2 5.355 (43) 34.971 (37) 31.76 km 40.32 (32) 1:21.32 (31) 
43 83 TURNBULL, Aidan 5.206 (33) 36.428 (44) 32.66 km 41.63 (43)  
Run 2 5.189 (21) 34.649 (33) 32.77 km 39.83 (27) 1:21.46 (32) 
38 18 COLQUHOUN, Tom 5.174 (25) 35.997 (38) 32.87 km 41.17 (38)  
Run 2 5.343 (41) 35.268 (38) 31.83 km 40.61 (33) 1:21.78 (33) 
36 48 ASH, Robbie 5.419 (73) 35.665 (33) 31.38 km 41.08 (36)  
Run 2 5.491 (58) 35.288 (40) 30.97 km 40.77 (35) 1:21.85 (34) 
37 13 WAFFLER, Karl 5.297 (53) 35.803 (35) 32.10 km 41.10 (37)  
Run 2 5.432 (53) 35.352 (41) 31.31 km 40.78 (36) 1:21.88 (35) 
39 58 PAWLICK, Graeme 5.185 (28) 36.141 (39) 32.80 km 41.32 (39)  
Run 2 5.244 (31) 35.642 (42) 32.43 km 40.88 (37) 1:22.20 (36) 
48 53 BRUCE, Robbie 5.463 (79) 36.477 (46) 31.13 km 41.94 (48)  
Run 2 5.399 (51) 35.281 (39) 31.50 km 40.68 (34) 1:22.62 (37) 
42 51 GARDINER, Campbel 5.240 (45) 36.389 (42) 32.45 km 41.62 (42)  
Run 2 5.301 (33) 36.132 (43) 32.08 km 41.43 (38) 1:23.05 (38) 
50 64 GUY, William 5.177 (26) 36.915 (50) 32.85 km 42.09 (50)  
Run 2 5.267 (32) 36.191 (44) 32.29 km 41.45 (39) 1:23.54 (39) 
44 54 STRUTHERS, Norman 5.316 (57) 36.400 (43) 31.99 km 41.71 (44)  
Run 2 5.388 (49) 36.700 (48) 31.56 km 42.08 (42) 1:23.79 (40) 
53 31 KISLICH-LEMYRE, Y 5.186 (29) 37.332 (55) 32.79 km 42.51 (53)  
Run 2 5.228 (29) 36.403 (45) 32.53 km 41.63 (40) 1:24.14 (41) 
49 34 GAGNE, Joel 5.339 (62) 36.702 (49) 31.85 km 42.04 (49)  
Run 2 5.513 (62) 36.661 (47) 30.85 km 42.17 (43) 1:24.21 (42) 
 
 
 
11-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.0211GM21 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 
U16 ONTARIO PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved