Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Start_List_Run2¹
Start_List_Run1¹
U16 CHAMPS SLALOM 1 MEN - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - ON - LOCH LOMOND
3/10/2015 10:45 AM

Intermediate Report¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
U16 CHAMPS SUPER GS 1 MEN  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.0210  
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 10, 2015 
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR SKI DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
Speed = Start to 2nd gate 
Pl Bib Name start to int1 int1 to fin Speed Time Combined 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
50 27 COLQUHOUN, Tom 5.575 (40) 37.090 (52) 30.50 km 42.66 (50)  
Run 2 5.284 (28) 37.242 (44) 32.18 km 42.52 (42) 1:25.18 (43) 
51 16 ARNOLD, Callum 5.609 (45) 37.129 (53) 30.32 km 42.73 (51)  
Run 2 5.206 (17) 37.409 (45) 32.66 km 42.61 (44) 1:25.34 (44) 
48 82 TURNBULL, Aidan 5.772 (62) 36.767 (47) 29.46 km 42.53 (48)  
Run 2 5.385 (41) 37.485 (46) 31.58 km 42.87 (45) 1:25.40 (45) 
55 71 LECK, Trent 5.646 (50) 37.470 (55) 30.12 km 43.11 (55)  
Run 2 5.332 (36) 37.211 (43) 31.89 km 42.54 (43) 1:25.65 (46) 
24 41 HAMROUNI, Tarik 5.658 (52) 34.887 (22) 30.05 km 40.54 (24)  
Run 2 10.603 (71) 35.347 (24) 16.04 km 45.95 (60) 1:26.49 (47) 
53 49 BOYD, Jeremy 5.906 (76) 36.999 (50) 28.79 km 42.90 (53)  
Run 2 5.400 (46) 38.442 (49) 31.49 km 43.84 (48) 1:26.74 (48) 
56 42 KISLICH-LEMYRE, Y 5.585 (42) 37.815 (56) 30.45 km 43.40 (56)  
Run 2 5.501 (60) 37.984 (47) 30.91 km 43.48 (46) 1:26.88 (49) 
54 57 MCCONVILLE, Liam 5.610 (46) 37.400 (54) 30.31 km 43.01 (54)  
Run 2 5.382 (39) 38.838 (51) 31.60 km 44.22 (49) 1:27.23 (50) 
57 31 MAZURKEWICH, Matt 5.582 (41) 37.915 (57) 30.46 km 43.49 (57)  
Run 2 5.482 (58) 38.908 (52) 31.02 km 44.39 (51) 1:27.88 (51) 
59 74 STEVENS, Scott 5.944 (78) 38.151 (59) 28.61 km 44.09 (59)  
Run 2 5.598 (65) 38.671 (50) 30.38 km 44.26 (50) 1:28.35 (52) 
60 75 DICKINSON, Adam 5.809 (67) 38.739 (62) 29.27 km 44.54 (60)  
Run 2 5.385 (41) 39.164 (54) 31.58 km 44.54 (54) 1:29.08 (53) 
68 78 OWEN, Harrison 6.428 (86) 38.997 (66) 26.45 km 45.42 (68)  
Run 2 5.475 (56) 38.310 (48) 31.06 km 43.78 (47) 1:29.20 (54) 
67 86 BAXENDALE, Andrew 5.796 (64) 39.561 (68) 29.34 km 45.35 (67)  
Run 2 5.448 (54) 38.978 (53) 31.21 km 44.42 (52) 1:29.77 (55) 
63 70 POLIDORO, Tyler 6.194 (84) 38.644 (60) 27.45 km 44.83 (63)  
Run 2 5.846 (69) 39.585 (57) 29.09 km 45.43 (56) 1:30.26 (56) 
62 81 LETHEREN, Jacob 5.900 (75) 38.823 (63) 28.82 km 44.72 (62)  
Run 2 5.580 (63) 40.173 (59) 30.47 km 45.75 (59) 1:30.47 (57) 
65 76 WILSON, Curtis 6.214 (85) 38.982 (65) 27.37 km 45.19 (65)  
Run 2 5.893 (70) 39.750 (58) 28.86 km 45.64 (58) 1:30.83 (58) 
66 77 BAILEY, Lucas 6.106 (81) 39.190 (67) 27.85 km 45.29 (66)  
Run 2 5.407 (48) 40.173 (59) 31.45 km 45.58 (57) 1:30.87 (59) 
60 59 CLUTE, Owen 5.894 (74) 38.648 (61) 28.85 km 44.54 (60)  
Run 2 5.400 (46) 41.083 (62) 31.49 km 46.48 (62) 1:31.02 (60) 
70 52 MACLEAN, Liam 5.948 (79) 40.130 (70) 28.59 km 46.07 (70)  
Run 2 5.491 (59) 39.525 (56) 30.97 km 45.01 (55) 1:31.08 (61) 
64 79 BOGNER, Aidan 6.133 (82) 38.844 (64) 27.73 km 44.97 (64)  
Run 2 5.804 (68) 40.582 (61) 29.30 km 46.38 (61) 1:31.35 (62) 
69 23 ZIEGLER, Alton 5.830 (68) 40.005 (69) 29.17 km 45.83 (69)  
Run 2 5.542 (62) 42.082 (65) 30.68 km 47.62 (65) 1:33.45 (63) 
71 69 WISEMAN, Max 6.065 (80) 41.201 (71) 28.04 km 47.26 (71)  
Run 2 5.585 (64) 41.156 (64) 30.45 km 46.74 (64) 1:34.00 (64) 
 
 
 
10-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.0210GM21 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 
U16 ONTARIO PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved