Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Start_List_Run2¹
Start_List_Run1¹
U16 CHAMPS SLALOM 1 MEN - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - ON - LOCH LOMOND
3/10/2015 10:45 AM

Intermediate Report¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
U16 CHAMPS SUPER GS 1 MEN  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.0210  
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 10, 2015 
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR SKI DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
Speed = Start to 2nd gate 
Pl Bib Name start to int1 int1 to fin Speed Time Combined 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
27 22 DUFF, Sam 5.463 (27) 35.250 (28) 31.13 km 40.71 (27)  
Run 2 5.067 (7) 34.468 (15) 33.56 km 39.53 (14) 1:20.24 (21) 
23 40 HUTCHESON, Trevor 5.544 (37) 34.851 (21) 30.67 km 40.39 (23)  
Run 2 5.265 (26) 34.684 (18) 32.30 km 39.94 (19) 1:20.33 (22) 
25 24 MAINGUY, Devin 5.450 (24) 35.124 (26) 31.20 km 40.57 (25)  
Run 2 5.178 (13) 34.782 (20) 32.84 km 39.96 (20) 1:20.53 (23) 
17 67 HERAUF, Eric 5.435 (19) 34.367 (16) 31.29 km 39.80 (17)  
Run 2 5.133 (9) 35.765 (31) 33.13 km 40.89 (26) 1:20.69 (24) 
31 26 CAVES, Nicholas 5.369 (12) 35.474 (32) 31.67 km 40.84 (31)  
Run 2 5.248 (24) 35.595 (26) 32.40 km 40.84 (25) 1:21.68 (25) 
32 18 BEAUDETTE, Joel 5.671 (53) 35.290 (30) 29.99 km 40.96 (32)  
Run 2 5.296 (30) 35.755 (30) 32.11 km 41.05 (28) 1:22.01 (26) 
34 7 WAFFLER, Karl 5.479 (33) 35.707 (35) 31.04 km 41.18 (34)  
Run 2 5.207 (18) 35.719 (28) 32.66 km 40.92 (27) 1:22.10 (27) 
37 85 HENRY, Duncan 5.645 (49) 35.868 (37) 30.12 km 41.51 (37)  
Run 2 5.314 (33) 35.507 (25) 32.00 km 40.82 (24) 1:22.33 (28) 
33 72 STEINBACH, Camero 5.476 (31) 35.498 (33) 31.05 km 40.97 (33)  
Run 2 5.413 (49) 35.991 (33) 31.42 km 41.40 (32) 1:22.37 (29) 
35 66 KING, Hunter 5.860 (71) 35.445 (31) 29.02 km 41.30 (35)  
Run 2 5.520 (61) 35.653 (27) 30.81 km 41.17 (30) 1:22.47 (30) 
36 84 JOYCE, Braedon 5.701 (57) 35.789 (36) 29.83 km 41.49 (36)  
Run 2 5.397 (45) 35.732 (29) 31.51 km 41.12 (29) 1:22.61 (31) 
39 38 YANTHA, Jacob 5.622 (47) 35.950 (39) 30.25 km 41.57 (39)  
Run 2 5.387 (43) 35.960 (32) 31.57 km 41.34 (31) 1:22.91 (32) 
38 62 WEBBER, Zachary 5.502 (35) 36.052 (41) 30.91 km 41.55 (38)  
Run 2 5.308 (32) 36.314 (34) 32.04 km 41.62 (33) 1:23.17 (33) 
40 45 ASH, Robbie 5.746 (59) 35.907 (38) 29.59 km 41.65 (40)  
Run 2 5.608 (66) 36.530 (37) 30.32 km 42.13 (37) 1:23.78 (34) 
42 46 MORELL, Mark 5.744 (58) 36.244 (42) 29.60 km 41.98 (42)  
Run 2 5.421 (51) 36.430 (36) 31.37 km 41.85 (35) 1:23.83 (35) 
43 39 COOPER, Jason 5.639 (48) 36.382 (43) 30.16 km 42.02 (43)  
Run 2 5.392 (44) 36.423 (35) 31.54 km 41.81 (34) 1:23.83 (35) 
41 19 MCSHERRY, Rowan 5.872 (72) 35.988 (40) 28.96 km 41.86 (41)  
Run 2 5.423 (52) 36.669 (38) 31.36 km 42.09 (36) 1:23.95 (37) 
44 64 CANAVAN, Spencer 5.569 (39) 36.598 (45) 30.54 km 42.16 (44)  
Run 2 5.432 (53) 36.892 (41) 31.31 km 42.32 (40) 1:24.48 (38) 
19 54 LOBB-MACDONALD, J 5.596 (44) 34.510 (19) 30.39 km 40.10 (19)  
Run 2 5.292 (29) 39.214 (55) 32.13 km 44.50 (53) 1:24.60 (39) 
47 83 BRENZEL, Matthew 5.691 (55) 36.832 (49) 29.88 km 42.52 (47)  
Run 2 5.469 (55) 36.684 (39) 31.09 km 42.15 (39) 1:24.67 (40) 
46 58 PAWLICK, Graeme 5.655 (51) 36.680 (46) 30.07 km 42.33 (46)  
Run 2 5.413 (49) 36.931 (42) 31.42 km 42.34 (41) 1:24.67 (40) 
52 65 GUY, William 5.700 (56) 37.059 (51) 29.83 km 42.75 (52)  
Run 2 5.341 (37) 36.796 (40) 31.84 km 42.13 (37) 1:24.88 (42) 
 
 
 
10-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.0210GM21 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 
U16 ONTARIO PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved