Link to This Race | Results Official Results¹ Intermediate Report¹ Start_List_Run2¹ |
CAN - ON - LOCH LOMOND
3/10/2015 9:30 AM
Start_List_Run1¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
U16 CHAMPS GS 1 LADIES
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.5209
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 10, 2015
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR DIVISION ALPINE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S
START LIST - 1st RUN
JURY TECHNICAL DATA
TD KISLICH-LEMYRE, BEN (CAN) COURSE GIANT
REFEREE LASHLEY, BRAD (CAN) START 269 M
CHIEF OF RACE WAFFLER, ROLF (CAN) FINISH 84 M
VERTICAL DROP 185 M
HOMOLOG.Nr.
1st RUN 2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER
FORERUNNERS -A- KOOPMAN, HALLIE (CAN) -A- KOOPMAN, HALLIE (CAN)
-B- ANDERSON, REMY (CAN) -B- ANDERSON, REMY (CAN)
-C- MIHALCIN, ADDISON (CAN) -C- MIHALCIN, ADDISON (CAN)
-D- -D-
-E- -E-
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /()
START TIME 9.30 13.40
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEED
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT
1 101 SULLIVAN, Madeline GS1 CAN/GEORG/00 235.53
2 102 TAN, Sophia GS1 CAN/CALAB/00 305.12
3 103 CAMPBELL-BRUNKE, Lauren GS1 CAN/CALAB/00 361.60
4 104 D`AGOSTINO, Dagmar GS1 CAN/NBAY /99 266.36
5 105 VIBERT, Camille GS1 CAN/GEORG/99 254.41
6 106 METZGER, Camryn GS1 CAN/GEORG/99 239.85
7 107 CLARKE, Nicole GS1 CAN/FORTU/99 230.43
8 108 NOWAK, Tayte GS1 CAN/SEARC/99 262.81
9 109 BURKS, Teegan GS1 CAN/DEVGL/99 262.53
10 110 RADLEY-HANSEN, Serena GS1 CAN/NAC /99 332.29
11 111 DONOVAN, Riley GS1 CAN/CALDN/99 264.12
12 112 CASEY, Larkin GS1 CAN/TSCBM/99 241.83
13 113 ROSS, Morgan GS1 CAN/DEVGL/99 237.04
14 114 BAKER, Bryanna GS1 CAN/PASC /00 312.97
15 115 BOUGHNER, Samantha GS1 CAN/OSLER/99 239.21
10-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.5209GF3 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4
U16 ONTARIO PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
U16 CHAMPS GS 1 LADIES
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.5209
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 10, 2015
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR DIVISION ALPINE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEED
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT
16 116 PICCININ, Miranda GS2 CAN/PASC /99 438.21
17 117 WEBBER, Avery GS2 CAN/DEVGL/00 330.79
18 118 RYNDA, Hunter GS2 CAN/OSLER/99 271.58
19 119 CONSTABLE, Alannah GS2 CAN/TSCBM/99 267.00
20 120 FIELD, Emily GS2 CAN/DEVEL/99 276.92
21 121 DUCKETT, Gillian GS2 CAN/PASC /99 310.43
22 122 SCHREIDER, Emma GS2 CAN/CALAB/00 441.83
23 123 TYLER, Sarah GS2 CAN/ELAKE/99 407.65
24 124 STONE, Daphne GS2 CAN/ALPIN/99 257.72
25 125 STACKHOUSE, Lauren GS2 CAN/CRAIG/00 250.59
26 126 POWNALL, Emma J GS2 CAN/DEVEL/99 252.65
27 127 WILCOX, Kora GS2 CAN/ELAKE/99 443.09
28 128 WISSING, Jenna GS2 CAN/CALAB/99 367.96
29 129 MCKEE, Kayla GS2 CAN/OSLER/00 277.02
30 130 GAFFNEY, Grace GS2 CAN/CALAB/99 336.92
31 131 KERR, Alexandra GS3 CAN/CALAB/00 670.80
32 132 WHITEHEAD, Samantha GS3 CAN/ADANC/99 363.18
33 133 MCCARTNEY, Madeleine GS3 CAN/CRAIG/00 257.84
34 134 YANTHA, Eve GS3 CAN/CALAB/00 391.59
35 135 CADIEUX, Sierra GS3 CAN/NATAC/00 287.05
36 136 O`BRIEN, Asha GS3 CAN/TSCBM/99 205.87
37 137 STONE, Hana GS3 CAN/KVRC /99 304.76
38 138 RALPH, Steffi GS3 CAN/CRAIG/00 294.22
39 139 PALTER, Samantha GS3 CAN/ALPIN/00 285.54
40 140 DARLISON, Rowan GS3 CAN/CRAIG/00 277.52
41 141 LOUDIADIS, Alexa GS3 CAN/CALAB/00 500.62
42 142 COHEN, Emily GS3 CAN/MSFLD/99 286.61
43 143 MANSOUR, Kasha GS4 CAN/MSFLD/99 244.44
44 144 PARK, Alice GS4 CAN/NATAC/99 292.65
45 145 LASHLEY, Alta GS4 CAN/TSCBM/99 271.71
46 146 MOORE, Tessa GS4 CAN/KVRC /99 285.36
47 147 ZIVKOVIC, Sara GS4 CAN/CRAIG/99 307.54
48 148 WARNER, Nicole GS4 CAN/ALPIN/99 289.63
49 149 RYNDA, Aurora GS4 CAN/OSLER/00 361.32
50 150 KRESS, Amy GS4 CAN/GEORG/00 290.49
51 151 THAYER, Alex GS5 CAN/ALPIN/99 216.10
52 152 MCKAY, Josefin GS5 CAN/TSCBM/00 320.40
53 153 PETERS, Sydney GS5 CAN/CALDN/99 283.98
54 154 MOORE, Carolyn GS5 CAN/BRIMA/00 353.86
55 155 BIER, Mackenzie GS5 CAN/GEORG/00 337.96
56 156 SAMIS, Madeleine GS5 CAN/DEVGL/00 329.84
57 157 FARNSWORTH, Elsa GS5 CAN/GEORG/00 323.80
10-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.5209GF3 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4
U16 ONTARIO PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
U16 CHAMPS GS 1 LADIES
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.5209
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 10, 2015
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR DIVISION ALPINE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEED
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT
58 158 FREEMAN, Alexandra GS5 CAN/TSCBM/00 330.70
59 159 MCCARTNEY, Alexandra GS6 CAN/CRAIG/99 273.09
60 160 FOOTE, Avery GS6 CAN/DEVGL/00 413.46
61 161 SAVOY, Isabelle GS6 CAN/CALDN/00 381.02
62 162 PURKISS, Margaret GS6 CAN/HEIGH/00 458.99
63 163 PITFIELD, Kate GS6 CAN/DEVGL/00 364.05
64 164 MOTT, Emily GS6 CAN/MSFLD/99 364.37
65 165 MCCALLUM, Olivia GS6 CAN/KVRC /99 339.77
66 166 ATKINSON, Holly GS7 CAN/CRAIG/99 296.42
67 167 RUZYCKY, Nika GS7 CAN/HORSE/99 601.14
10-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.5209GF3 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4
U16 ONTARIO PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
¹ attached report