Link to This Race | Results RESULTATS¹ Liste garçons¹ |
CAN - QC - Stoneham
3/10/2015 9:50 AM
DEPART 15 H
DEPART 2E MANCHE¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
CRITERIUM INTERSPORT U16 - MEN
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.40 / 15.00 3/10/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 62 DLS CAILLE, Tristan 1:11.59 56 48 DLS SCHAMPAERT, Philip 1:15.47
2 61 DLS THERIAULT, Felix- 1:11.54 57 15 COT ARSENAULT, Cedric 1:15.67
3 54 DLS QUIRK, Britton 1:11.53 58 52 EST ROUSSEAU, Guillaum 1:15.70
4 44 DLS PERRON-WOJCIK, Lo 1:11.50 59 26 DLS JEAN, Patrick 1:15.90
5 37 DLS CHARTRAND-OBEROI, 1:11.48 60 59 SKB SYLVAIN, Charles 1:15.92
6 75 DLS CANNON, Alex 1:11.32 61 82 SKB CHENEVERT, Alexand 1:16.60
7 22 ESS MIVILLE-DESCHENES 1:11.18 62 70 OUT DE CALUWE, Timon 1:16.67
8 32 EST RENAUD, Elliot 1:10.83 63 38 EDQ PELLETIER, Arnaud 1:17.29
9 28 OUT BERNIER, Emile 1:10.62 64 60 SAG DROLET, Nicolas 1:21.05
10 81 SKB GOSSELIN, Laurent 1:10.52
11 17 DLS TOUTANT, Jeremy 1:10.14
12 40 EST TARTE, Vincent 1:10.12
13 4 SKB NOEL, Louis-Phili 1:09.90
14 19 SKB MASSe, Jean-Danie 1:09.84
15 34 DLS HARTMANN, Charles 1:09.74
16 71 EST PILOTE, Leo 1:09.50
17 18 EST JOLICOEUR, Pierre 1:09.37
18 35 DLS ALARIE, Charles-A 1:09.36
19 27 EST SENECAL, Marc-Eug 1:09.07
20 49 DLS LABBE, Julien 1:08.99
21 11 DLS MATHIEU, Benjamin 1:08.72
22 6 OUT GRAY, Cal 1:08.64
23 16 EST MORIER, Antoine 1:08.58
24 9 SKB TREMBLAY, Olivier 1:08.42
25 45 DLS PREFONTAINE, Will 1:08.24
26 2 DLS PARADIS, Olivier 1:07.70
27 12 DLS DAIGLE, Thomas 1:07.54
28 7 EST VITTECOQ, Justin 1:07.35
29 13 DLS LALIBERTE, Joe 1:07.23
30 33 SKB DE VARENNES, Gabr 1:07.09
31 69 DLS TREMBLAY, Raphael 1:11.67
32 63 DLS THERIEN, Felix 1:11.81
33 8 DLS ALAIN, Jacob 1:11.82
34 64 DLS DUMONT, Laurent-O 1:11.86
35 3 EST GONEAU, William 1:11.96
36 42 EST LECRERC, Hugo 1:11.98
37 65 SKB MASSICOTTE, Julie 1:12.07
38 77 EST BLAIS-FORTIN, Cha 1:12.36
39 73 DLS PICHE, Guillaume 1:12.62
40 66 EST BILODEAU, Francoi 1:12.71
41 80 OUT VANNEST, Liam 1:13.01
42 51 SKB LA ROCHE, Edward 1:13.28
43 46 SKB DALLAIRE, Alexis 1:13.28
44 79 EST DELAGE, Jean-Chri 1:13.67
45 29 SAG THIBEAULT, Alexis 1:13.73
46 78 DLS BALTHAZARD, Loick 1:13.88
47 53 OUT HOYTE, Nathan 1:13.93
48 67 EST MARCOUX, Simon 1:13.95
49 25 EST LAVIGNE, Charles- 1:14.12
50 21 EDQ BARRIAULT, Julien 1:14.19
51 36 SAG BERGERON, Jean-Be 1:14.51
52 14 EDQ LEBLANC, Samuel 1:14.56
53 56 EST GONEAU, Samuel 1:14.85
54 72 DLS LACHAPELLE, Felix 1:15.01
55 5 ABI GUERTIN, Joshua 1:15.43
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report