Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediate Report¹
U16 CHAMPS SUPER-G 2 WOMEN - Super-G, Ladies
CAN - ON - LOCH LOMOND
3/9/2015 2:00 PM

Official Results¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
U16 CHAMPS SUPER-G 2 LADIES  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.5208  
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 9, 2015 
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR DIVISION ALPINE 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
16 131 75333 MCKEE, Kayla SG3OSLER/00 47.54 64.52 
17 114 76228 ROSS, Morgan SG1DEVGL/99 47.57 65.24 
18 141 78329 ATKINSON, Holly SG3CRAIG/99 47.63 66.69 
19 127 73925 BURKS, Teegan SG2DEVGL/99 48.07 77.28 
20 108 70290 BAKER, Bryanna SG1 PASC/00 48.08 77.52 
21 139 78342 RALPH, Steffi SG3CRAIG/00 48.33 83.54 
22 149 77385 THAYER, Alex SG4ALPIN/99 48.41 85.47 
23 138 78333 DARLISON, Rowan SG3CRAIG/00 48.52 88.11 
24 104 72798 NOWAK, Tayte SG1SEARC/99 48.65 91.24 
25 120 74692 COHEN, Emily SG2MSFLD/99 48.66 91.48 
26 132 75279 MANSOUR, Kasha SG3MSFLD/99 48.73 93.17 
27 134 75472 O`BRIEN, Asha SG3TSCBM/99 48.80 94.86 
28 145 77314 PALTER, Samantha SG4ALPIN/00 49.02 100.15 
29 105 77569 D`AGOSTINO, Dagmar SG1 NBAY/99 49.08 101.60 
30 101 80551 LOUDIADIS, Alexa SG1CALAB/00 49.12 102.56 
31 124 74701 CONSTABLE, Alannah SG2TSCBM/99 49.20 104.49 
32 158 78182 LASHLEY, Alta SG5TSCBM/99 49.38 108.82 
33 113 70294 DUCKETT, Gillian SG1 PASC/99 49.48 111.23 
110 71850 TAN, Sophia SG1CALAB/00 49.48 111.23 
35 155 73330 MCKAY, Josefin SG5TSCBM/00 49.68 116.04 
36 130 77121 CAMPBELL-BRUNKE, Lauren SG2CALAB/00 50.19 128.32 
37 166 76238 SAMIS, Madeleine SG7DEVGL/00 50.41 133.62 
38 147 77434 ZIVKOVIC, Sara SG4CRAIG/99 50.47 135.06 
39 159 76216 PITFIELD, Kate SG6DEVGL/00 50.48 135.30 
40 163 75645 SAVOY, Isabelle SG6CALDN/00 50.56 137.23 
41 152 74885 FREEMAN, Alexandra SG5TSCBM/00 50.61 138.43 
42 148 75748 STONE, Hana SG4 KVRC/99 50.82 143.49 
43 125 71856 WISSING, Jenna SG2CALAB/99 50.87 144.69 
44 167 76236 RUZYCKY, Nika SG7HORSE/99 50.88 144.93 
45 146 77417 WARNER, Nicole SG4ALPIN/99 50.95 146.62 
46 160 75402 MOTT, Emily SG6MSFLD/99 51.05 149.02 
47 136 76473 GAFFNEY, Grace SG3CALAB/99 51.62 162.75 
48 161 74542 BIER, Mackenzie SG6GEORG/00 52.26 178.15 
49 157 75386 MOORE, Tessa SG5 KVRC/99 52.49 183.69 
50 128 72803 RADLEY-HANSEN, Serena SG2 NAC/99 52.61 186.58 
51 162 76553 PURKISS, Margaret SG6HEIGH/00 52.85 192.36 
52 129 76565 SCHREIDER, Emma SG2CALAB/00 53.30 203.19 
53 137 78864 YANTHA, Eve SG3CALAB/00 54.02 220.53 
54 135 71821 KERR, Alexandra SG3CALAB/00 54.06 221.49 
55 142 74364 WHITEHEAD, Samantha SG3ADANC/99 54.59 234.25 
56 123 79098 WILCOX, Kora SG2ELAKE/99 55.67 260.25 
57 118 79095 TYLER, Sarah SG2ELAKE/99 55.79 263.14 
 
09-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.5208ZF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 
U16 PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved