Link to This Race | Results Official Results¹ Intermediate Report¹ |
CAN - ON - LOCH LOMOND
3/9/2015 10:00 AM
Start_List_Run1¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
U16 CHAMPS SUPER-G 1 LADIES
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.5386
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 9, 2015
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR DIVISION ALPINE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S U P E R - G L A D I E S
START LIST
JURY TECHNICAL DATA
TD KISLICH-LEMYRE, BEN (CAN) COURSE HARDWOOD
REFEREE LASHLEY, BRAD (CAN) START 0 M
ASSISTANT REF FINISH 84 M
CHIEF OF RACE BRODEUR, GRANT (CAN) VERTICAL DROP -84 M
LENGTH 0 M
HOMOLOG.Nr.
COURSE SETTER
FORERUNNERS -A- -B-
-C- -D-
-E- -F-
-G- -H-
-I- -J-
GATES/DIR CHANGES /()
START TIME 10.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEED
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT
1 101 BAKER, Bryanna SG1 CAN/PASC /00 486.14
2 102 ROSS, Morgan SG1 CAN/DEVGL/99 474.69
3 103 BOUGHNER, Samantha SG1 CAN/OSLER/99 478.07
4 104 DUCKETT, Gillian SG1 CAN/PASC /99 557.97
5 105 TAN, Sophia SG1 CAN/CALAB/00 529.40
6 106 CLARKE, Nicole SG1 CAN/FORTU/99 459.32
7 107 POWNALL, Emma J SG1 CAN/DEVEL/99 495.69
8 108 NOWAK, Tayte SG1 CAN/SEARC/99 489.00
9 109 CASEY, Larkin SG1 CAN/TSCBM/99 490.38
10 110 STACKHOUSE, Lauren SG1 CAN/CRAIG/00 511.56
11 111 METZGER, Camryn SG1 CAN/GEORG/99 509.20
12 112 LOUDIADIS, Alexa SG1 CAN/CALAB/00 650.68
13 113 VIBERT, Camille SG1 CAN/GEORG/99 504.49
14 114 SULLIVAN, Madeline SG1 CAN/GEORG/00 503.60
15 115 D`AGOSTINO, Dagmar SG1 CAN/NBAY /99 520.57
09-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.5386ZF3 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4
U16 PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
U16 CHAMPS SUPER-G 1 LADIES
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.5386
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 9, 2015
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR DIVISION ALPINE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEED
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT
16 116 CADIEUX, Sierra SG2 CAN/NATAC/00 574.98
17 117 SCHREIDER, Emma SG2 CAN/CALAB/00 561.51
18 118 RYNDA, Hunter SG2 CAN/OSLER/99 521.45
19 119 PICCININ, Miranda SG2 CAN/PASC /99 640.26
20 120 MCCARTNEY, Madeleine SG2 CAN/CRAIG/00 512.82
21 121 BURKS, Teegan SG2 CAN/DEVGL/99 532.88
22 122 CONSTABLE, Alannah SG2 CAN/TSCBM/99 502.28
23 123 CAMPBELL-BRUNKE, Lauren SG2 CAN/CALAB/00 552.75
24 124 WISSING, Jenna SG2 CAN/CALAB/99 556.78
25 125 WILCOX, Kora SG2 CAN/ELAKE/99 664.39
26 126 RADLEY-HANSEN, Serena SG2 CAN/NAC /99 566.64
27 127 COHEN, Emily SG2 CAN/MSFLD/99 487.83
28 128 FIELD, Emily SG2 CAN/DEVEL/99 458.40
29 129 DONOVAN, Riley SG2 CAN/CALDN/99 514.93
30 130 TYLER, Sarah SG2 CAN/ELAKE/99 645.70
31 131 KERR, Alexandra SG3 CAN/CALAB/00 630.76
32 132 O`BRIEN, Asha SG3 CAN/TSCBM/99 503.20
33 133 WEBBER, Avery SG3 CAN/DEVGL/00 553.04
34 134 YANTHA, Eve SG3 CAN/CALAB/00 626.21
35 135 GAFFNEY, Grace SG3 CAN/CALAB/99 571.42
36 136 DARLISON, Rowan SG3 CAN/CRAIG/00 535.22
37 137 MCCARTNEY, Alexandra SG3 CAN/CRAIG/99 501.84
38 138 RALPH, Steffi SG3 CAN/CRAIG/00 540.46
39 139 MCKEE, Kayla SG3 CAN/OSLER/00 537.35
40 140 MANSOUR, Kasha SG3 CAN/MSFLD/99 517.87
41 141 ATKINSON, Holly SG3 CAN/CRAIG/99 528.59
42 142 WHITEHEAD, Samantha SG3 CAN/ADANC/99 582.29
43 143 STONE, Hana SG4 CAN/KVRC /99 547.54
44 144 WARNER, Nicole SG4 CAN/ALPIN/99 559.67
45 145 PALTER, Samantha SG4 CAN/ALPIN/00 570.38
46 146 THAYER, Alex SG4 CAN/ALPIN/99 508.77
47 147 ZIVKOVIC, Sara SG4 CAN/CRAIG/99 550.22
48 148 FARNSWORTH, Elsa SG4 CAN/GEORG/00 550.58
49 149 PARK, Alice SG4 CAN/NATAC/99 666.98
50 150 KRESS, Amy SG4 CAN/GEORG/00 542.69
51 151 FREEMAN, Alexandra SG5 CAN/TSCBM/00 587.97
52 152 STONE, Daphne SG5 CAN/ALPIN/99 514.34
53 153 LASHLEY, Alta SG5 CAN/TSCBM/99 497.00
54 154 MCKAY, Josefin SG5 CAN/TSCBM/00 586.92
55 155 RYNDA, Aurora SG5 CAN/OSLER/00 563.80
56 156 PETERS, Sydney SG5 CAN/CALDN/99 575.04
57 157 MCCALLUM, Olivia SG5 CAN/KVRC /99 577.49
09-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.5386ZF3 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4
U16 PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
U16 CHAMPS SUPER-G 1 LADIES
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.5386
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 9, 2015
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR DIVISION ALPINE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEED
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT
58 158 MOORE, Tessa SG5 CAN/KVRC /99 569.97
59 159 PURKISS, Margaret SG6 CAN/HEIGH/00 705.82
60 160 MOTT, Emily SG6 CAN/MSFLD/99 654.82
61 161 BIER, Mackenzie SG6 CAN/GEORG/00 698.58
62 162 SAVOY, Isabelle SG6 CAN/CALDN/00 680.47
63 163 PITFIELD, Kate SG6 CAN/DEVGL/00 661.52
64 164 FOOTE, Avery SG7 CAN/DEVGL/00 999.00
65 165 MOORE, Carolyn SG7 CAN/BRIMA/00 999.00
66 166 SAMIS, Madeleine SG7 CAN/DEVGL/00 999.00
67 167 RUZYCKY, Nika SG7 CAN/HORSE/99 999.00
09-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.5386ZF3 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4
U16 PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
¹ attached report