page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Official Results¹ Start_List_Run1¹ |
CAN - ON - LOCH LOMOND
3/9/2015 11:30 AM
Intermediate Report¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
U16 CHAMPS SUPER G 1 MEN
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.0397
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 9, 2015
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR SKI DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S U P E R - G M E N
INTERMEDIATE REPORT
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 14 SG1 CAN KORNYA, William 27.223 (1) 17.287 (1) 44.51 (1)
2 4 SG1 CAN CLARK, Jeremy 27.362 (2) 17.524 (4) 44.88 (2)
3 12 SG1 CAN COPP, Griffin 27.580 (3) 17.346 (3) 44.92 (3)
4 13 SG1 CAN MCGREGOR, Cam 27.972 (5) 17.634 (5) 45.60 (4)
4 11 SG1 CAN MAYNE, Zachary 28.264 (9) 17.338 (2) 45.60 (4)
6 8 SG1 CAN WOOD, Harrison 27.891 (4) 17.807 (7) 45.69 (6)
7 2 SG1 CAN OWEN, Tim 28.387 (11) 17.704 (6) 46.09 (7)
8 86 SG8 CAN THOMPSON, Scott 28.182 (8) 18.167 (12) 46.34 (8)
8 1 SG1 CAN DUFF, Alex 28.136 (7) 18.212 (13) 46.34 (8)
10 6 SG1 CAN PUSKAS, Liam 28.278 (10) 18.090 (8) 46.36 (10)
11 30 SG2 CAN MCBAIN, Jack 28.026 (6) 18.520 (21) 46.54 (11)
12 16 SG2 CAN LOMAX, Cam 28.456 (13) 18.219 (14) 46.67 (12)
13 49 SG4 CAN KALINS, Mitchell 28.708 (18) 18.107 (9) 46.81 (13)
14 15 SG1 CAN FRANCIS, William 28.724 (19) 18.115 (10) 46.83 (14)
15 35 SG3 CAN MORE, Thomas 28.439 (12) 18.437 (18) 46.87 (15)
16 36 SG3 CAN HUNTER, Devan 28.514 (14) 18.425 (17) 46.93 (16)
17 9 SG1 CAN TIESSEN, Jacques 28.919 (21) 18.157 (11) 47.07 (17)
18 32 SG3 CAN KING, William 28.668 (16) 18.617 (22) 47.28 (18)
19 27 SG2 CAN GUST, Austin 29.009 (24) 18.358 (16) 47.36 (19)
20 20 SG2 CAN STAPLES, Graydon 29.098 (25) 18.285 (15) 47.38 (20)
21 10 SG1 CAN WATSON, Hunter 28.662 (15) 18.749 (28) 47.41 (21)
22 37 SG3 CAN CANTONI, Ben 28.686 (17) 18.818 (33) 47.50 (22)
23 53 SG4 CAN MAINGUY, Devin 28.868 (20) 18.747 (27) 47.61 (23)
24 24 SG2 CAN POWER, Michael 28.952 (23) 18.806 (32) 47.75 (24)
25 28 SG2 CAN HUTCHESON, Trevor 29.147 (26) 18.643 (24) 47.79 (25)
26 52 SG4 CAN BORIGHT, Andrew 29.229 (27) 18.629 (23) 47.85 (26)
27 26 SG2 CAN COLQUHOUN, Tom 29.232 (29) 18.722 (26) 47.95 (27)
28 38 SG3 CAN HANSON, Cameron 29.530 (31) 18.482 (20) 48.01 (28)
29 29 SG2 CAN HERAUF, Eric 29.230 (28) 18.821 (34) 48.05 (29)
30 22 SG2 CAN STEINBACH, Camero 29.670 (33) 18.469 (19) 48.13 (30)
31 7 SG1 CAN NORI, Conrad 29.804 (36) 18.686 (25) 48.49 (31)
32 23 SG2 CAN DUFF, Sam 29.698 (34) 18.843 (36) 48.54 (32)
33 21 SG2 CAN YANTHA, Jacob 29.703 (35) 18.851 (37) 48.55 (33)
34 5 SG1 CAN WAFFLER, Karl 29.817 (37) 18.830 (35) 48.64 (34)
35 33 SG3 CAN STRUTHERS, Norman 29.942 (39) 18.776 (29) 48.71 (35)
36 62 SG5 CAN BRUCE, Robbie 29.650 (32) 19.077 (40) 48.72 (36)
37 48 SG4 CAN CLARK, Tyler 29.957 (40) 19.035 (39) 48.99 (37)
38 84 SG8 CAN LOBB-MACDONALD, J 29.515 (30) 19.492 (50) 49.00 (38)
39 34 SG3 CAN CAVES, Nicholas 30.330 (45) 18.796 (31) 49.12 (39)
40 56 SG5 CAN TURNBULL, Aidan 29.857 (38) 19.363 (48) 49.22 (40)
09-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.0397ZM2 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4
U16 PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report