Link to This Race | UNOFFICIAL RESULT¹ AGE CLASS RESULTS¹ |
USA - CO - BRECKENRIDGE MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/8/2015 1:00 PM
PM START LIST¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
TEAM BRECKENRIDGE HEAD REBEL YSL--PM - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13.00 3/ 8/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 12 U8 ELD Choren, Victoria 56 52 U12 ELD Myatt, Elena
2 11 U8 TBK Sankel, Elise 57 51 U12 TBK Tullio, Taylor
3 10 U8 TBK Adkins, Alexandra 58 50 U12 TBK Pittman, Allison
4 9 U8 ELD Bass, Mekdes 59 49 U12 ELD Osterman, Saga
5 8 U8 TBK Tucker, Kaitlin 60 48 U12 TBK Adams, Madelaine
6 7 U8 WPK Shields, Dylan 61 47 U12 TBK Horvath, Julia
7 6 U8 TBK Fischer, Makenna 62 71 U14 SWSC Meyer, Charlotte
8 5 U8 ELD Munro, Anna 63 70 U14 ELD Orbegoso, Sofia
9 4 U8 ELD Serbinin, Nina 64 69 U14 TBK Falicia, Lauren
10 3 U8 WPK Voss, Lucy 65 68 U14 ELD Thomae, Chloe
11 2 U8 TBK Brady, Adelaide 66 67 U14 ELD Katnik, M. Anna
12 1 U8 WPK Bellatty, Margaret 67 66 U14 ELD Roark, Hannah
13 46 U10 ELD Richardson, Alexis 68 65 U14 ELD Pearce, Sydney
14 45 U10 SWSC Smith, Madeline 69 64 U14 ELD Bicknell, Claire
15 44 U10 ELD Choren, Nicole 70 63 U14 null Galles, Sarah
16 43 U10 ELD Serbinin, Lydia 71 62 U14 SWSC Harbour, Zoe
17 42 U10 SWSC Sheldrake, Zoe
18 41 U10 ELD Bieger, Nella
19 40 U10 ELD Albert, Roxie
20 39 U10 ELD Perkins, Sarah
21 38 U10 ELD Beresford, Julia
22 37 U10 TBK Kahanek, Adriana
23 36 U10 null James, Phoebe
24 35 U10 ELD Knierim, Delia
25 34 U10 WPK Niedzwiecki, Olivia
26 33 U10 ELD Ruh, Lucy
27 32 U10 WPK Bellatty, Emma
28 31 U10 ELD Thomae, Ali
29 30 U10 ELD Barday, Sydney
30 29 U10 ELD Arthur, Molly
31 28 U10 ELD Blum, Caroline
32 27 U10 ELD Kwan, Alessi
33 26 U10 ELD Ligon, Sydney
34 25 U10 TBK Horvath, Keira
35 24 U10 ELD Iacono, Sofia
36 23 U10 WPK Boyle, Claire
37 22 U10 ELD Dumont, Eva
38 21 U10 ELD Holmgren, Nora
39 20 U10 WPK Jardine, Alexandra
40 19 U10 ELD Hunter, Sarah
41 18 U10 ELD Leblanc, Trinity
42 17 U10 TBK Brady, Luci
43 16 U10 ELD Tomasko, Grace
44 15 U10 ELD Mercer, Alysh
45 14 U10 SWSC Backofen, Mykel
46 13 U10 TBK Murray, Lila
47 61 U12 null Galles, Elena
48 60 U12 null Burnett, Madison
49 59 U12 WPK Buttrell, Abigail
50 58 U12 WPK Fowler, Kaya
51 57 U12 ELD Hayden, Nora
52 56 U12 ELD Finch, Mazlan
53 55 U12 ELD Osterman, Emilia
54 54 U12 TBK Hanson, Kayla
55 53 U12 ELD Murphy, Devin
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report