Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Overall Results¹
Women 14 and Under¹
Women 15 and Up¹
Women by Age Class¹
Women Overall Result¹
Men 14 and Under¹
Men 15 and Up¹
Men Overall Results¹
Earl Huckle Memorial - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Caberfae Peaks
3/8/2015 1:00 PM

Men by Age Class¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/8/2015                     Page 2 
 
Earl Huckle Memorial Race 
Caberfae Peaks 
Giant Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : M13-14 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 59 M13-1 Leo Lavigne 21.03 (1) 18.72 (1) 39.75 (1) 
2 62 M13-1 Zachary Elmore 21.18 (2) 19.46 (3) 40.64 (2) 
3 63 M13-1 Daniel Trautner 22.18 (4) 20.08 (4) 42.26 (3) 
4 64 M13-1 Parker McNitt 21.94 (3) 20.79 (6) 42.73 (4) 
5 60 M13-1 Jim Canfield 22.38 (5) 20.57 (5) 42.95 (5) 
6 65 M13-1 Drew Conradson 24.65 (6) 22.41 (7) 47.06 (6) 
7 61 M13-1 Nick Palatka 26.28 (7) 24.52 (8) 50.80 (7) 
8 57 M13-1 Conrad King DSQ 18.97 (2) 
 
CLASS : M15-18 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 128 M15-1 Keenan Cooper 18.39 (1) 17.10 (1) 35.49 (1) 
2 134 M15-1 Nate Houk 18.51 (2) 17.29 (2) 35.80 (2) 
3 129 M15-1 Ben Meyers 19.42 (4) 17.60 (3) 37.02 (3) 
4 132 M15-1 Joe Meier 19.75 (5) 18.10 (5) 37.85 (4) 
5 139 M15-1 Nicola Sake 20.00 (6) 17.97 (4) 37.97 (5) 
6 137 M15-1 James Tomaszewski 20.03 (7) 18.28 (6) 38.31 (6) 
7 133 M15-1 Dominic Cataldo 18.91 (3) 19.88 (8) 38.79 (7) 
8 135 M15-1 Tim Coffey 20.68 (8) 19.26 (7) 39.94 (8) 
9 127 M15-1 Evan Chilcote 22.08 (10) 20.09 (10) 42.17 (9) 
10 131 M15-1 Nate Palatka 22.57 (11) 19.99 (9) 42.56 (10) 
11 140 M15-1 Ryan Pendrick 23.71 (12) 21.43 (11) 45.14 (11) 
12 130 M15-1 Brandon Coyne 27.48 (13) 24.35 (12) 51.83 (12) 
13 136 M15-1 Alex Best 20.82 (9) 48.52 (13) 1:09.34 (13) 
14 138 M15-1 Luke Klein 
 
CLASS : M19-29 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 120 M19-2 Marty Williams 18.73 (1) 17.40 (1) 36.13 (1) 
2 118 M19-2 Stephen Basigkow 19.76 (2) 18.10 (2) 37.86 (2) 
3 119 M19-2 Brennan Billow 23.80 (3) 21.63 (3) 45.43 (3) 
 
CLASS : M30-39 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 110 M30-3 Jeremy Williams 20.72 (2) 18.19 (1) 38.91 (1) 
2 112 M30-3 Sam Hogg 20.47 (1) 18.82 (2) 39.29 (2) 
3 113 M30-3 Chad Knaggs 21.77 (4) 19.60 (3) 41.37 (3) 
4 111 M30-3 Garrett Tentel 21.48 (3) 20.04 (4) 41.52 (4) 
5 109 M30-3 Oscar Judd 23.10 (5) 20.75 (5) 43.85 (5) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/8/2015 7:39:12 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved