page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results 2nd Run Start List¹ |
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
3/8/2015 9:30 AM
Final Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
U12 CHANPIONSHIP GS
USSA RACE CODE No. N1444
BLANDFORD SKI TEAM MARCH 8, 2015
BLANDFORD SKI AREA Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
16 73 E6409890 Frommer, Adam MOH/03 46.75 42.64 1:29.39
17 94 E6384911 Madoff, Peter MOH/03 47.09 42.32 1:29.41
18 103 E6212921 Coeytaux, Alexander Butte/03 47.10 42.66 1:29.76
19 86 E6452420 Richert, Noah MTSO/04 47.54 42.66 1:30.20
20 77 E6344758 Rupprecht, Ryan Jimin/03 47.88 42.34 1:30.22
21 117 E6421129 Kaplan, Ross Butte/03 46.86 43.52 1:30.38
22 93 E6266572 Roy, Dax Catam/03 47.89 42.59 1:30.48
23 82 E6383986 Phillips, Douglas MOH/03 47.70 42.89 1:30.59
75 E6469284 Barash, Liad WMRT/03 47.91 42.68 1:30.59
25 113 E6462564 Brochin, Ethan YWC/03 48.02 42.60 1:30.62
99 E6452861 Eilers, Robert MOH/04 47.53 43.09 1:30.62
27 84 E6442562 Thompson, Oliver MOH/03 47.51 43.27 1:30.78
28 106 E6419576 Wool, Marlon BUTT/04 47.69 43.10 1:30.79
29 155 E6401416 Wohlfeld, Maximilian WMRT/03 48.05 42.84 1:30.89
30 89 E6567060 Weinstein, Matthew BE/04 47.34 43.69 1:31.03
31 81 E6329767 Schlussel, Jackson WMRT/03 48.10 43.24 1:31.34
32 96 E6573018 Warner, Ben SUND/03 48.72 43.25 1:31.97
33 109 E6415332 Johnson, Jack Jimin/03 48.33 43.87 1:32.20
98 E6485542 Murray, Kyle Nasho/03 47.57 44.63 1:32.20
92 E6463176 Williams, Brian MTSO/04 48.04 44.16 1:32.20
36 119 E6513159 Magill, Jacob BUTTE/03 48.75 44.16 1:32.91
37 100 E6424488 Leach, Keegan Jimin/03 49.20 43.92 1:33.12
38 123 E6401361 Claussen, Hayden Catam/03 48.91 44.33 1:33.24
39 116 E6551634 Bluestein, Reed SUND/03 49.33 43.99 1:33.32
40 112 E6512882 Hutchings, Matthew THDR/04 49.02 45.15 1:34.17
41 146 E6303804 Fenniman, Andrew Butte/04 49.63 44.79 1:34.42
137 E6513193 Salz, Jake Jimin/03 48.91 45.51 1:34.42
43 105 E6465664 O`Looney, Luke MTSO/04 50.67 43.94 1:34.61
44 128 E6558063 Worthington, Colin SUND/03 50.21 44.51 1:34.72
45 107 E6511853 Haigh, Thomas WMRT/03 49.32 45.46 1:34.78
46 132 E6388390 Davidson, Christian Jimin/04 49.34 45.58 1:34.92
47 90 E6462346 Lapierre, Jay MTSO/03 50.13 44.80 1:34.93
48 154 E6581671 English, Sebastian BE/03 50.93 44.11 1:35.04
49 78 E6510835 Ceryanek, John WMRT/03 51.96 43.42 1:35.38
50 141 E6496848 Przybyla, Edward Bland/04 49.23 46.31 1:35.54
51 131 E6463169 Lombardi, Oskar THDR/04 51.50 44.37 1:35.87
52 174 E6478700 Whitaker, Dakota BLAND/04 50.37 45.60 1:35.97
53 162 E6554038 Foster, Henry BE/04 50.87 45.13 1:36.00
54 157 E6573477 Asbornsen, Chance BE/03 50.66 45.38 1:36.04
55 104 E6337566 Hicks, Cooper WMRT/03 50.54 45.71 1:36.25
56 101 E6501849 Hanna, Cameron WMRT/03 50.05 46.61 1:36.66
168 E6579423 Wagenheim, Aaron BE/03 51.44 45.22 1:36.66
08-03-15 / BLANDFORD SKI AREA LIST: NLM915 N1444 GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE Microgate REI 2 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report