page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Results by Age Class¹ Start List - Boys¹ |
USA - UT - Brian Head Resort
3/8/2015 11:30 AM
Official Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
BRIAN HEAD YSL FINALS - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11.45 3/ 8/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 21 U8 BST Madden, Christopher 56 149 U10 BST Dain, Augustus
2 22 U8 RM Mickelson, Milan 57 150 U10 PCFT Kelly, Wade
3 23 U8 SB Little, James 58 151 U10 PCFT Vandenberg, Reid
4 24 U8 BST Moon, Cashton 59 152 U10 PCFT Sykes, James
5 25 U8 PCFT Stein, Ashalnd 60 153 U10 SST Whitaker, Sean Patrick
6 26 U8 PCFT Scanlan, John 61 154 U10 BST Bullard, Blake
7 27 U8 SST Campbell, Ethan 62 155 U10 PCFT Quirk, Ernie
8 228 U8 PCFT Demers, Alexander 63 156 U10 SST Rust, Nathaniel
9 29 U8 SD Rees, Ryder 64 157 U10 SB Swensen, Conner
10 30 U8 BST Larsen, Tate 65 158 U10 SST McHenry, Jack
11 31 U8 SST Young, Ethan 66 159 U10 SST Sibley, Nicolas
12 32 U8 SB Hamblin, Jacob 67 230 U10 SB Tobler-Wrathall, Gilbe
13 33 U8 SST Olden, Ryder 68 161 U10 BH Abel, William
14 34 U8 PCFT Sidlow, Benjamin 69 162 U10 PCFT Cox, Jurgen
15 35 U8 SB Baldwin, Lucas 70 163 U10 PCFT Sorrentino, Teo
16 36 U8 BH Abel, Jacob 71 164 U10 BH Feeney, Samuel
17 37 U8 SST Drury, Christopher 72 165 U10 PCFT O`Brien, Ted
18 38 U8 SB Moore, Michael 73 166 U10 SB Demordaunt, Lucas
19 39 U8 RM Schwartz, Jack 74 167 U10 PCFT Baron, Andrew
20 40 U8 SOL Harman, Devon 75 168 U10 PCFT Dana, Andrew
21 41 U8 PCFT Hoffman, Jack 76 169 U10 PCFT Seliga, Jett
22 42 U8 SST Haaijer, William 77 170 U10 PCFT Schillinger, Karsten
23 43 U8 SD Chynoweth, Miles 78 261 U10 PCFT Cummings, Casey
24 44 U8 SST Cusimano, Andrew Char 79 172 U10 BH Hartlmaier, Georg R
25 45 U8 PCFT Marsland, Ian 80 173 U10 PCFT Helen, August
26 46 U8 RM Urwin, Sean 81 174 U10 PCFT Jones, Braden
27 120 U10 BST Madden, Curran 82 175 U12 PC Abuhaidar, Jack
28 121 U10 SB Adams, Rayce 83 176 U12 RM Hanrahan, Ian
29 122 U10 PCFT Witham, Charles 84 177 U12 BST Skeen, Tyler
30 233 U10 SST Smith, Brayden 85 238 U12 PC Cox, Peyton
31 124 U10 SB Chalmers, Connnor 86 179 U12 BST Nisbet, Tanner
32 125 U10 PCFT Butz, Kenny 87 180 U12 SB Miller, Flint
33 226 U10 RM Dugan, Alan 88 181 U12 SST Gladson, Jack
34 127 U10 BST Leavenworth, Easton 89 182 U12 SB Abrams, Jack
35 128 U10 BST Kath, Nikolas 90 263 U12 PC Dobrovinsky, Alex
36 129 U10 RM Cunningham, Henry 91 184 U12 PCFT Vandenberg, Thomas
37 130 U10 SST Butler, Benjamin 92 185 U12 PC Dingman, Jack
38 131 U10 IND Croise, Berenger 93 186 U12 PC Quirk, James
39 132 U10 PCFT Dittmer, Casey 94 187 U12 PC Stangeland, Coale
40 233 U10 SB Fairchild, Andrew 95 188 U12 PC Carnell, Keegan
41 134 U10 RM Urwin, Benjamin 96 189 U12 SB Johnson, Tyler
42 135 U10 SST Campbell, Colin 97 190 U12 PC Tiranno, John
43 136 U10 PCFT Touchette, Jonas` 98 191 U12 RM Hodgkins, Ford
44 137 U10 PCFT Henderson, Finlay 99 192 U12 SB Jaffe, Jack
45 138 U10 PCFT Winans, Cayan 100 193 U12 SST Morrison, Jack
46 139 U10 SB Hipple, Bode 101 194 U12 BST Shilling Rabin, Ezra
47 140 U10 SST Schmidt, Joey 102 195 U12 PC Sinclair, Lincoln
48 141 U10 PCFT Sears, Miles 103 196 U12 PC Geddes, Floyd
49 142 U10 SST Monninger, Bode 104 197 U12 BST Moore, Bruce
50 243 U10 SB Swensen, Laiken 105 198 U12 SST Maulding, Charlie
51 144 U10 PCFT Jacoby, Jack 106 199 U12 SD Grames, Tate
52 145 U10 RM Dumas, Boden 107 200 U12 PC Allison, Jonathan
53 146 U10 PCFT Williams, Griffin 108 201 U12 SST Maulding, Christopher
54 147 U10 RM Kanter, Nathaniel 109 202 U12 RM Cunningham, William
55 148 U10 SD Chynoweth, Gavin 110 203 U12 BH Feeney, Matthew
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report