Link to This Race | Results Official Results¹ Start_List_Run2¹ |
CAN - ON - LOCH LOMOND
3/8/2015 11:15 AM
Start_List_Run1¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
U16 CHAMPS SLALOM 2 WOMEN
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.5207
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 8, 2015
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR DIVISION ALPINE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S L A L O M L A D I E S
START LIST - 1st RUN
JURY TECHNICAL DATA
TD KISLICH-LEMYRE, BEN (CAN) COURSE THE GIANT
REFEREE LASHLEY, BRAD (CAN) START 269 M
CHIEF OF RACE WAFFLER, ROLF (CAN) FINISH 84 M
VERTICAL DROP 185 M
HOMOLOG.Nr. 10827/12/12
1st RUN 2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER
FORERUNNERS -A- MCGREGOR, PETER (CAN) -A- MCGREGOR, PETER (CAN)
-B- ROBINSON, SOPHIE (CAN) -B- ROBINSON, SOPHIE (CAN)
-C- PUSKAS, AARON (CAN) -C- PUSKAS, AARON (CAN)
-D- -D-
-E- -E-
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /()
START TIME 11.15 15.20
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEED
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT
1 101 NOWAK, Tayte S1 CAN/SEARC/99 267.68
2 102 CASEY, Larkin S1 CAN/TSCBM/99 246.77
3 103 SULLIVAN, Madeline S1 CAN/GEORG/00 281.33
4 104 CAMPBELL-BRUNKE, Lauren S1 CAN/CALAB/00 249.78
5 105 BAKER, Bryanna S1 CAN/PASC /00 455.87
6 106 VIBERT, Camille S1 CAN/GEORG/99 251.04
7 107 TAN, Sophia S1 CAN/CALAB/00 327.61
8 108 FIELD, Emily S1 CAN/DEVEL/99 246.84
9 109 METZGER, Camryn S1 CAN/GEORG/99 298.19
10 110 ROSS, Morgan S1 CAN/DEVGL/99 260.63
11 111 CADIEUX, Sierra S1 CAN/NATAC/00 268.66
12 112 D`AGOSTINO, Dagmar S1 CAN/NBAY /99 248.21
13 113 RADLEY-HANSEN, Serena S1 CAN/NAC /99 563.92
14 114 MCCARTNEY, Alexandra S1 CAN/CRAIG/99 305.02
15 115 CLARKE, Nicole S1 CAN/FORTU/99 206.57
08-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.5207SF3 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4
U16 PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
U16 CHAMPS SLALOM 2 WOMEN
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.5207
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 8, 2015
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR DIVISION ALPINE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEED
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT
16 116 DARLISON, Rowan S2 CAN/CRAIG/00 276.63
17 117 ZIVKOVIC, Sara S2 CAN/CRAIG/99 286.35
18 118 GAFFNEY, Grace S2 CAN/CALAB/99 403.99
19 119 POWNALL, Emma J S2 CAN/DEVEL/99 251.26
20 120 STACKHOUSE, Lauren S2 CAN/CRAIG/00 269.23
21 121 YANTHA, Eve S2 CAN/CALAB/00 343.61
22 122 DUCKETT, Gillian S2 CAN/PASC /99 406.98
23 123 RYNDA, Aurora S2 CAN/OSLER/00 315.10
24 124 RALPH, Steffi S2 CAN/CRAIG/00 285.80
25 125 RYNDA, Hunter S2 CAN/OSLER/99 284.75
26 126 PICCININ, Miranda S2 CAN/PASC /99 649.80
27 127 SCHREIDER, Emma S2 CAN/CALAB/00 529.33
28 128 WILCOX, Kora S2 CAN/ELAKE/99 403.36
29 129 TYLER, Sarah S2 CAN/ELAKE/99 394.85
30 130 MCKEE, Kayla S2 CAN/OSLER/00 316.46
31 131 DONOVAN, Riley S3 CAN/CALDN/99 291.04
32 132 WISSING, Jenna S3 CAN/CALAB/99 357.74
33 133 FARNSWORTH, Elsa S3 CAN/GEORG/00 346.20
34 134 BURKS, Teegan S3 CAN/DEVGL/99 319.96
35 135 KERR, Alexandra S3 CAN/CALAB/00 541.93
36 136 WHITEHEAD, Samantha S3 CAN/ADANC/99 409.94
37 137 BOUGHNER, Samantha S3 CAN/OSLER/99 250.32
38 138 KRESS, Amy S3 CAN/GEORG/00 286.74
39 139 LOUDIADIS, Alexa S3 CAN/CALAB/00 246.31
40 140 LASHLEY, Alta S3 CAN/TSCBM/99 258.63
41 141 MCCARTNEY, Madeleine S3 CAN/CRAIG/00 354.06
42 142 STONE, Daphne S3 CAN/ALPIN/99 259.92
43 143 MANSOUR, Kasha S3 CAN/MSFLD/99 196.42
44 144 WEBBER, Avery S4 CAN/DEVGL/00 364.56
45 145 STONE, Hana S4 CAN/KVRC /99 346.95
46 146 WARNER, Nicole S4 CAN/ALPIN/99 365.18
47 147 MOORE, Carolyn S4 CAN/BRIMA/00 279.98
48 148 COHEN, Emily S4 CAN/MSFLD/99 280.08
49 149 PITFIELD, Kate S4 CAN/DEVGL/00 344.67
50 150 CONSTABLE, Alannah S4 CAN/TSCBM/99 280.93
51 151 PALTER, Samantha S4 CAN/ALPIN/00 326.37
52 152 PARK, Alice S4 CAN/NATAC/99 305.68
53 153 FOOTE, Avery S5 CAN/DEVGL/00 396.32
54 154 MCKAY, Josefin S5 CAN/TSCBM/00 344.24
55 155 RUZYCKY, Nika S5 CAN/HORSE/99 359.20
56 156 MOORE, Tessa S5 CAN/KVRC /99 262.78
57 157 O`BRIEN, Asha S5 CAN/TSCBM/99 218.30
08-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.5207SF3 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4
U16 PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
U16 CHAMPS SLALOM 2 WOMEN
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.5207
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 8, 2015
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR DIVISION ALPINE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEED
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT
58 158 THAYER, Alex S5 CAN/ALPIN/99 182.76
59 159 BIER, Mackenzie S5 CAN/GEORG/00 337.36
60 160 ATKINSON, Holly S5 CAN/CRAIG/99 318.67
61 161 SAVOY, Isabelle S6 CAN/CALDN/00 597.10
62 162 MOTT, Emily S6 CAN/MSFLD/99 365.08
63 163 SAMIS, Madeleine S6 CAN/DEVGL/00 377.86
64 164 PURKISS, Margaret S6 CAN/HEIGH/00 422.26
65 165 FREEMAN, Alexandra S6 CAN/TSCBM/00 353.14
66 166 MCCALLUM, Olivia S6 CAN/KVRC /99 325.37
67 167 PETERS, Sydney S6 CAN/CALDN/99 308.21
08-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.5207SF3 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4
U16 PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
¹ attached report