page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Official Results¹ Start_List_Run1¹ |
CAN - ON - LOCH LOMOND
3/8/2015 9:50 AM
Start_List_Run2¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
U16 CHAMPS SLALOM 2 MEN
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.0208
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 8, 2015
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR SKI DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 41 HANSON, Cameron S3 CAN/NATAC/00 45.86 ______ ______
17 14 MCGREGOR, Cam S1 CAN/OSLER/99 45.46 ______ ______
18 7 DUFF, Sam S1 CAN/CALAB/00 45.38 ______ ______
19 25 LOMAX, Cam S2 CAN/DEVGL/99 45.36 ______ ______
20 28 WOOD, Harrison S2 CAN/GEORG/99 45.33 ______ ______
21 42 LOBB-MACDONALD, Jackson S3 CAN/OSLER/99 45.19 ______ ______
22 18 CANTONI, Ben S2 CAN/GEORG/99 45.18 ______ ______
23 49 STAPLES, Graydon S4 CAN/TSCBM/99 44.56 ______ ______
24 10 THOMPSON, Scott S1 CAN/DEVGL/99 44.14 ______ ______
25 13 COPP, Griffin S1 CAN/NATAC/99 44.04 ______ ______
26 1 CLARK, Jeremy S1 CAN/OSLER/99 43.23 ______ ______
27 6 MAYNE, Zachary S1 CAN/NATAC/99 43.23 ______ ______
28 3 WATSON, Hunter S1 CAN/FORTU/99 43.15 ______ ______
29 11 MCBAIN, Jack S1 CAN/TSCBM/00 42.87 ______ ______
30 4 KORNYA, William S1 CAN/GEORG/00 42.48 ______ ______
31 47 GUST, Austin S4 CAN/CRAIG/00 48.82 ______ ______
32 45 MCCONVILLE, Liam S4 CAN/DEVGL/99 48.84 ______ ______
33 71 LANGHORNE, Patrick S6 CAN/GEORG/00 49.15 ______ ______
34 9 PUSKAS, Liam S1 CAN/NAC /99 49.19 ______ ______
35 57 GARDINER, Campbell S5 CAN/OSLER/00 49.35 ______ ______
36 75 BRENZEL, Matthew S7 CAN/CRAIG/99 49.40 ______ ______
37 66 BAXENDALE, Andrew S6 CAN/MSFLD/00 49.55 ______ ______
38 60 KING, Hunter S5 CAN/ALPIN/99 49.84 ______ ______
39 61 GUY, William S5 CAN/CALDN/00 49.91 ______ ______
40 53 TURNBULL, Aidan S4 CAN/CRAIG/99 50.05 ______ ______
41 52 MAINGUY, Devin S4 CAN/MSFLD/99 50.09 ______ ______
42 54 YANTHA, Jacob S4 CAN/CALAB/99 50.11 ______ ______
43 69 PAWLICK, Graeme S6 CAN/DEVGL/00 50.90 ______ ______
44 44 BOYD, Jeremy S3 CAN/FORTU/99 50.94 ______ ______
45 38 GAGNE, Joel S3 CAN/NBAY /00 50.95 ______ ______
46 19 BORIGHT, Andrew S2 CAN/GEORG/00 51.45 ______ ______
47 67 HERAUF, Eric S6 CAN/TSCBM/00 51.49 ______ ______
48 58 POULTER, Julien S5 CAN/KVRC /99 51.67 ______ ______
49 72 CANAVAN, Spencer S6 CAN/OSLER/00 51.75 ______ ______
50 2 BEAUDETTE, Joel S1 CAN/SEARC/99 51.76 ______ ______
51 70 PERRY, Jack S6 CAN/TSCBM/99 51.93 ______ ______
52 29 FRANCIS, William S2 CAN/OSLER/00 52.52 ______ ______
53 65 STRUTHERS, Norman S6 CAN/CRAIG/00 52.59 ______ ______
54 63 WOOLSTENCROFT, Bryn S5 CAN/MSFLD/99 52.79 ______ ______
55 55 MACLEAN, Liam S4 CAN/CALAB/00 52.93 ______ ______
56 59 COOPER, Jason S5 CAN/MSFLD/99 52.95 ______ ______
57 16 MAZURKEWICH, Matthew S2 CAN/PASC /99 53.13 ______ ______
08-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.0208SM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4
U16 PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report