page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results 2nd run start list¹ Start List - Run 1¹ Competitor List¹ |
USA - CO - Steamboat
3/6/2015 9:30 AM
Official Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
RMD/CEN U16 CHAMPIONSHIP
USSA RACE CODE No. U0668
SSWSC MARCH 6, 2015
STEAMBOAT RMD
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
58 58 C6237839 Scholten, Abbey WIN/00 1:10.22 1:16.95 2:27.17 123.75
59 82 R6355316 Chelain, Trinity SSCV/00 1:11.55 1:15.98 2:27.53 126.45
60 63 C6318026 Neubauer, Madison AFT/00 1:10.38 1:17.47 2:27.85 128.85
61 100 R6428149 Sweeney, Estelle ASP/00 1:12.42 1:15.50 2:27.92 129.37
62 74 C6386679 Westphal, Sheridan GPK/99 1:12.15 1:15.99 2:28.14 131.02
63 98 R6299759 Randel, Tate ASP/00 1:11.92 1:16.92 2:28.84 136.27
64 97 C6439491 Sargent, Sophie GIL/00 1:10.28 1:18.77 2:29.05 137.85
65 77 R6417089 Sheldon, Dana TBK/00 1:11.99 1:17.29 2:29.28 139.57
66 46 C6335480 Olsen, Brigitta GIL/99 1:11.85 1:17.53 2:29.38 140.32
67 83 C6260913 Trenary, Anna BKH/99 1:12.22 1:17.32 2:29.54 141.52
68 75 C6318224 Gaertner, Hanna AFT/99 1:12.73 1:17.06 2:29.79 143.40
69 68 C6241649 Scheidt, Sadah GLS/00 1:12.83 1:17.49 2:30.32 147.37
70 76 R6411033 Bauer, Jill SUM/99 1:12.23 1:18.21 2:30.44 148.27
71 95 R6166029 Enebo, Emma WPK/00 1:13.22 1:17.55 2:30.77 150.75
72 99 R6178263 Cregan, Alex TBK/00 1:12.68 1:18.47 2:31.15 153.60
73 65 R6308803 Lautenberg, Hannah SSCV/00 1:12.90 1:18.73 2:31.63 157.20
74 56 R6244804 Osberger-Low, Madison ASP/99 1:12.58 1:19.60 2:32.18 161.32
75 93 R6288794 Ransford, Carly ASP/99 1:14.55 1:19.41 2:33.96 174.67
76 72 C6261093 Dolliff, Meghan GIL/00 1:14.93 1:19.43 2:34.36 177.67
77 91 R6163638 Kropatsch, Kaitlyn TBK/00 1:14.76 1:21.01 2:35.77 188.25
78 62 C6269670 Clutter, Brinn NNR/00 1:15.87 1:20.20 2:36.07 190.50
79 79 C6181911 Thickens, Anna DUL/99 1:17.71 1:19.49 2:37.20 198.97
80 101 R6166045 Myers, Gabrielle SUM/00 1:17.77 1:22.38 2:40.15 221.09
81 78 C6542682 Jarvis, Katherine MRR/00 1:19.97 1:25.48 2:45.45 260.84
DID NOT START 1st RUN
48 C6319636 Schuster, Amanda MAD/00
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
94 C6397180 Kennedy, K C PRT/00
86 C6313944 Krigbaum, Olivia MAD/99
70 C6274037 Birkett, Reilly MAD/99
61 C6226547 Dykman, Delaney MAD/00
59 C6444889 Lee, Madison BKH/99
43 C6463949 Colway, Lauren TR2/99
34 C6468454 Bohks, Dana TR2/99
32 R6344053 Adams, Casey SSCV/99
1 R6037741 Talbot, Nellie Rose SSCV/99
06-03-15 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLW915 U0668 GF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report