page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Start_List_Run2¹ Start_Run1¹ Race Schedule¹ Men Competitors¹ |
CAN - ON - Loch Lomond Ski Area
3/7/2015 9:00 AM
Official Results¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
U16 CHAMPS SLALOM 1 MEN
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.0207
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 7, 2015
LOCK LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR SKI DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 62 77227 KING, Hunter ALPIN/99 49.39 43.95 1:33.34 70.09
17 29 75159 KING, William CRAIG/00 49.87 43.48 1:33.35 70.17
18 46 75272 MAINGUY, Devin MSFLD/99 49.11 44.65 1:33.76 73.64
19 64 75195 LANGHORNE, Patrick GEORG/00 48.84 45.04 1:33.88 74.66
20 32 76742 KALINS, Mitchell TSCBM/99 49.81 44.08 1:33.89 74.74
21 55 78346 TURNBULL, Aidan CRAIG/99 49.13 44.93 1:34.06 76.18
22 22 77464 COLQUHOUN, Tom NAC/99 49.49 44.64 1:34.13 76.77
8 71803 DUFF, Sam CALAB/00 52.10 42.03 1:34.13 76.77
24 81 73926 HENRY, Duncan DEVGL/99 50.58 43.93 1:34.51 79.99
25 35 75348 MCSHERRY, Rowan KVRC/99 49.04 45.76 1:34.80 82.45
26 74 74591 BRENZEL, Matthew CRAIG/99 49.11 45.83 1:34.94 83.63
27 26 80559 KISLICH-LEMYRE, York FORTU/00 50.04 45.49 1:35.53 88.62
28 47 73927 MCCONVILLE, Liam DEVGL/99 50.37 45.60 1:35.97 92.35
29 52 78331 BRUCE, Robbie CRAIG/99 50.99 45.37 1:36.36 95.65
30 59 74709 COOPER, Jason MSFLD/99 50.77 45.72 1:36.49 96.75
31 60 74982 GUY, William CALDN/00 50.82 46.38 1:37.20 102.76
32 33 80571 BOYD, Jeremy FORTU/99 52.16 46.04 1:38.20 111.23
33 65 78345 STRUTHERS, Norman CRAIG/00 51.69 46.97 1:38.66 115.12
34 51 78865 YANTHA, Jacob CALAB/99 52.61 46.76 1:39.37 121.13
35 66 76211 PAWLICK, Graeme DEVGL/00 51.72 49.46 1:41.18 136.45
36 77 76756 LECK, Trent TSCBM/00 53.44 48.02 1:41.46 138.82
37 44 70317 ZIEGLER, Alton NAC/00 52.99 49.25 1:42.24 145.42
38 76 74486 BAILEY, Lucas KVRC/00 53.95 48.75 1:42.70 149.32
39 67 78521 NATTRESS, Zachary KVRC/00 53.76 49.19 1:42.95 151.43
40 82 75926 WILSON, Curtis KVRC/99 54.86 48.95 1:43.81 158.71
41 23 72875 MAZURKEWICH, Matthew PASC/99 53.65 50.23 1:43.88 159.30
42 17 79067 ARNOLD, Callum ELAKE/00 54.81 50.30 1:45.11 169.72
43 78 77152 DICKINSON, Adam ALPIN/99 55.87 49.46 1:45.33 171.58
44 86 74686 CLUTE, Owen KVRC/99 56.41 48.93 1:45.34 171.66
45 72 76757 LETHEREN, Jacob SNOWV/99 56.12 49.76 1:45.88 176.23
53 78774 MACLEAN, Connor CALAB/99 56.29 49.59 1:45.88 176.23
47 50 78782 MACLEAN, Liam CALAB/00 56.05 50.27 1:46.32 179.96
48 6 72806 WAFFLER, Karl NAC/99 48.33 58.50 1:46.83 184.27
49 83 77325 POLIDORO, Tyler ALPIN/99 55.87 51.04 1:46.91 184.95
50 73 78348 WISEMAN, Max CRAIG/00 57.79 50.76 1:48.55 198.83
51 37 77789 WEISS, Carter PASC/00 57.40 52.35 1:49.75 208.99
52 80 76259 STEVENS, Scott HEIGH/99 56.40 53.56 1:49.96 210.77
53 45 77378 TAYLOR, Joshua ALPIN/99 52.31 58.69 1:51.00 219.57
54 79 75497 OWEN, Harrison KVRC/00 1:05.37 50.00 1:55.37 256.56
07-03-15 / LOCK LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.0207SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4
U16 PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report