Link to This Race | Results Intermediate Report¹ Unofficial Team Res.¹ Unofficial Results¹ Run 1 Results¹ |
USA - OR - Mount Bachelor
3/4/2015 9:30 AM
Run 1 Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
USCSA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 3/ 4/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 BAB Barber, Sam 56 56 RMC Collins, Harlan
2 2 UNR Collins, Graham 57 57 DUKE Highland, Matt
3 3 BERK Nixon, Joshua 58 58 CI Nilsson, Brady
4 4 CLKSN Lowth, Charles 59 59 AFA Johnson, Jake
5 5 CSM Hartmann, Kevin 60 60 CORN Balta, Nicholas
6 6 RMC Hogbom, Nils 61 61 BAB Pope, Taylor
7 7 RPI Koetke, Paul 62 62 UCONN Chambers, Robert
8 8 AFA Bailey, Nicholas 63 63 STO Midthun, Lars
9 9 UCONN Struyk, Griffin 64 64 PNST Kutzera, Stephen
10 10 HWS Knorpp, Jack 65 66 STO Olin, Teagan
11 11 PNST Dobrzanski, Tomasz 66 67 CLKSN Slemp, Alex
12 12 CI Underkoffler, Lucas 67 68 AFA Mikulski, Andrew
13 13 UMD Regenscheid, Tyler 68 69 UNR Watkins, Mason
14 14 SNC Neeson, Finlay 69 70 UMNTC Eagon, Nick
15 15 DUKE Hopkinson, Oliver 70 71 SNC Roald, Viking
16 16 CORN Abadan, Taner 71 72 CORN Wolcott, Michael
17 17 CAST Burke, Patrick 72 74 CI Schifone, Anthony
18 18 STO Schoenheyder, Haakon 73 75 RPI Kresser, Ryan
19 19 UMNTC Tanner, Phil 74 76 UMD Pinewski, Trevor
20 20 UWMAD Peterson, Steig 75 77 HWS Colbertaldo, Daniele
21 21 UMASS Ennis, Chase 76 78 DUKE Spencer, Dahl
22 22 CMU Coutelen, Jan-Alexis 77 79 UCONN Scanlon, Richard
23 23 STAN Eyuboglu, Evan 78 80 RMC Vukovic, Andrija
24 24 RIT Hladky, Michael P 79 81 BAB Dachos, Kevin
25 25 UCO Wattenmaker, Owen 80 82 CAST Robicsek, Karl
26 26 CAST Couture, Matthew 81 83 STO Ganahl, Patrick
27 27 PNST Dymeck, Devin 82 84 CORN Wafler, Garrett
28 28 AFA Daigle, Sean 83 85 CLKSN Williams, Ian
29 29 BAB Dowd, Carter 84 86 AFA Whitlow, Ryan
30 30 UMD Bartley, Nathan 85 87 UMD Hutchison, Rian
31 31 CI Gould, Zachary 86 88 PNST Bergen, Trevor
32 32 BERK Zell, William 87 90 BAB Barber, Max
33 33 SNC O`Brien, Cannon 88 91 UCONN Tamsin, Leonard
34 34 DUKE Gottlieb, Jeremy 89 92 CAST Mason, Gordon
35 35 HWS Alexopoulos, Ben 90 93 RPI Merrill, Greg
36 36 RPI Glavish, Slade 91 94 DUKE Smith, Conor
37 37 RMC Vandel, Thomas 92 95 HWS Anderson, Charles
38 38 STO Gores, Grady 93 97 UNR White, Simon
39 39 CSM Eddy, Arida 94 98 UMNTC Serba, Chad
40 40 UNR Biersdorff, Brian 95 99 RMC Lindstrom, Jesper
41 41 CORN Queirolo, Wyatt 96 100 CI Glenn, Spencer
42 42 UCONN Wolff, Ian 97 101 SNC Erik, Lund
43 43 CLKSN Donohue, Sean 98 102 USMA Harkins, Sawyer
44 44 UMNTC Raedeke, Will 99 103 USMA Emerson, Christopher
45 45 CLKSN Murray, Greg 100 104 USMA Ische, Joshua
46 46 SNC Jazbec, Jaka 101 105 USMA Patrick, Kearney
47 47 HWS Thompson, Charlie 102 106 USMA Riley, Aryne
48 48 BERK Laut, Alexander
49 49 UNR Baumgardner, Tyler
50 50 RPI Johnson, Erik
51 51 UMD Borash, Matthew
52 52 CSM Coleman, Brian
53 53 UMNTC Maahs, William
54 54 PNST James, D`Agostino
55 55 CAST Hannah, Benjamin
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report