page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Intermediate report¹ Start List¹ List of Competitors¹ |
USA - CO - Steamboat
3/4/2015 9:30 AM
Official Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
RMD/CEN U16 CHAMPIONSHIP
USSA RACE CODE No. U0667
SSWSC MARCH 4, 2015
STEAMBOAT RMD
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
58 59 C6439491 Sargent, Sophie U16 GIL/00 1:39.18 142.49
59 54 C6468454 Bohks, Dana U16 TR2/99 1:39.30 143.97
60 36 R6317395 Holmes, Roxi U16 LRC/00 1:39.44 145.69
61 73 C6318224 Gaertner, Hanna U16 AFT/99 1:39.51 146.56
62 79 C6241649 Scheidt, Sadah U16 GLS/00 1:40.13 154.20
63 95 R6288794 Ransford, Carly U16 ASP/99 1:40.14 154.32
64 51 R6417089 Sheldon, Dana U16 TBK/00 1:40.65 160.61
65 90 C6269670 Clutter, Brinn U16 NNR/00 1:40.81 162.58
66 80 C6318026 Neubauer, Madison U16 AFT/00 1:40.92 163.94
67 66 C6246214 Venckus, Gertie U16 WIN/99 1:41.40 169.85
68 89 C6237839 Scholten, Abbey U16 WIN/00 1:41.59 172.19
69 65 C6452250 Geary, Lauren U16 BKH/00 1:41.64 172.81
70 64 R6360811 Schlichting, Emily U16 WPK/99 1:42.06 177.99
71 75 C6235055 Fuhrman, Maddy U16 WIN/99 1:42.15 179.10
72 76 R6166029 Enebo, Emma U16 WPK/00 1:43.23 192.41
73 71 C6371579 Frommelt, Sarah U16 GIL/99 1:43.47 195.37
74 62 R6166045 Myers, Gabrielle U16 SUM/00 1:44.03 202.27
75 70 C6274037 Birkett, Reilly U16 MAD/99 1:44.38 206.58
76 83 C6226547 Dykman, Delaney U16 MAD/00 1:44.63 209.66
77 74 C6260913 Trenary, Anna U16 BKH/99 1:45.48 220.14
78 58 R6163638 Kropatsch, Kaitlyn U16 TBK/00 1:46.66 234.69
79 63 C6261002 Kiresuk, Elizabeth U16 BKH/00 1:47.38 243.56
80 93 C6313944 Krigbaum, Olivia U16 MAD/99 1:47.51 245.16
81 87 C6542682 Jarvis, Katherine U16 MRR/00 1:48.49 257.24
DID NOT START
69 R6308803 Lautenberg, Hannah U16 SSCV/00
68 C6492573 Raedeke, Maggie U16 AFT/99
DID NOT FINISH
94 C6358591 Rowe, Sarah U16 NTG/00
91 C6397180 Kennedy, K C U16 PRT/00
85 C6393078 Bridges, Kate U16 NNR/00
60 C6335480 Olsen, Brigitta U16 GIL/99
42 R6035299 Viola, Elise U16 SSCV/00
40 C6101927 Ide, Nellie U16 BKH/99
31 C6181911 Thickens, Anna U16 DUL/99
16 R6344053 Adams, Casey U16 SSCV/99
8 R6198444 Strizencova, Michaela U16 SSCV/00
04-03-15 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLW915 U0667 ZF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report