Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹
COUNCIL CUP--GIANT SLALOM--PM RACE - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
2/28/2015 2:20 PM

OFFICIAL RESULTS¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
COUNCIL CUP GS-BOYS-2ND RACE  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0395  
CLOUD CITY SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 28, 2015 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME 
 
5 6270423 Barr, Sven U14 SCT/02 1:06.37 
17 37 6135792 Kelsey, Trey U14 SSCV/02 1:06.45 
18 46 6500425 Anderson, Chip U16 SSWS/99 1:06.48 
19 24 6490502 Ludwig, Lawson U14 SSCV/01 1:06.51 
20 38 6324294 Beer, Spencer U14 SUM/01 1:06.53 
21 14 6163174 Davies, Leo U14 SSWS/02 1:06.56 
22 55 R6379460 Beidleman, Reed U16 AVSC/00 1:06.66 
23 65 6494550 Ballesteros, Jorge U16 SSCV/99 1:06.86 
24 71 R6299202 Tatge, Phenix U14 SUM/02 1:06.93 
25 9 6290277 Hatcher, Thomas U14 TEL/02 1:07.03 
26 63 R6107486 Murray, Ryan U16 SUM/99 1:07.09 
27 39 6251887 Boye, Ian U14 WPK/01 1:07.22 
28 20 6371536 Strauch, Henry U14 SSCV/02 1:07.30 
29 41 6434416 Ebner, Nick U14 SSCV/02 1:07.32 
30 33 6275447 Leshem, Teva U14 TAO/02 1:07.41 
31 50 6111538 Murer, Erik U16 SSCV/99 1:07.59 
32 26 R6333082 Forman, Noah U14 AVSC/02 1:07.65 
33 18 6293191 Barrett, Beck U14 LSC/01 1:07.80 
34 35 6308796 Epifanio, Dominick U14 SSCV/02 1:07.83 
35 60 6286745 Ceccarelli, Matias U16 SFE/00 1:07.96 
36 27 6515635 Bolton, Samuel U14 SSCV/02 1:08.03 
37 32 6379685 Meyers, Joshua U14 PWD/02 1:08.22 
38 30 6262301 Lesage, Harry U14 PUR/02 1:08.33 
39 1 6315637 Starkey, J P U14 SUM/02 1:08.38 
40 68 6549179 Flaherty, Charles U16 SSCV/00 1:08.40 
41 7 6505927 Partch, Aidan U14 SUN/02 1:08.47 
42 23 6306685 Dieck, Cole U14 WPK/02 1:08.49 
43 57 6270468 Lehman, Benton U16 SFE/00 1:08.51 
44 42 6421715 Bonde, Zane U14 LSC/02 1:08.89 
45 8 6269082 Rothman, Noah U14 CBT/01 1:09.02 
46 45 6371024 Tomasko, Carter U14 ELD/01 1:09.21 
47 43 R6351157 Davies, Gordon U14 AVSC/01 1:09.23 
48 15 6422878 Thompson, Kuy U14 ELD/01 1:09.54 
49 52 R6353478 Main, Nathanael U16 CCSC/99 1:09.73 
50 3 R6371688 Haug, Lukas U14 ELD/02 1:09.90 
51 12 6288379 Marusarz, Jakob U14 SUM/02 1:10.38 
52 22 6477562 Foley, Ryan U14 PWD/01 1:10.63 
53 29 6475359 Droll, Brendan U14 WPK/01 1:10.94 
54 6 6481398 Stauffenberg, Travis U14 WPK/02 1:12.19 
55 40 6170518 Kolar, Harrison U14 WPK/01 1:12.27 
56 56 6279711 Olsson, Quinn U16 ELD/00 1:14.39 
57 31 6160857 Murray, Matthew U14 SUM/02 1:14.62 
 
28-02-15 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLM915 N0395 GM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved