Link to This Race | Results UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹ |
USA - MN - BUCK HILL
3/1/2015 10:00 AM
1ST RUN START LIST¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
DJ TENGDIN MEMORIAL - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 1.00 3/ 1/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 120 U21 TR2 90.96 Schilling, Ril
2 132 U18 GIL 106.43 Brunker, Danie
3 101 SR STO 61.51 Baker, Ross
4 20 U18 BKH 92.25 Bao, Dennis
5 17 U18 AFT 69.08 Baker, Peter
6 139 U18 AFT 71.45 Magnotto, J C
7 31 U18 BKH 73.83 Boman, Elliott
8 45 U21 GIL 107.83 Taylor, Ian
9 32 U18 TR2 106.15 Murray, Ryan
10 129 U18 GIL 116.94 Erhard, Clayto
11 33 U18 GIL 104.92 Sadler, Robert
12 38 U21 STO 107.37 Clark, Finley
13 28 U18 DUL 84.67 Winberg, Tyler
14 25 U18 BKH 62.18 Midtlien, Jack
15 27 U18 BKH 88.12 Hapke, Robert
16 59 U16 DUL 121.44 Nordin, Ryan
17 43 U21 GIL 123.55 Turner, Alex
18 88 U18 GIL 125.08 Kirkpatrick, W
19 44 U21 GIL 125.12 Griggs, Nick
20 130 U18 GIL 125.17 Erhard, Christ
21 46 U16 BKH 129.10 Quist, Marshal
22 48 U18 BKH 129.69 Soranno, John
23 60 U18 BKH 130.01 Mellby, Jens
24 67 U18 BKH 136.75 Nelson, Samuel
25 55 U18 AFT 140.15 St. George, Wa
26 63 U18 DUL 144.08 Haedrich, Dere
27 105 U16 GIL 150.87 Wold, Keegan
28 71 U16 TR2 154.97 Keenan, Jack
29 91 U16 AFT 156.29 Slaviero, Zach
30 77 U16 GIL 156.63 Wold, Graham
31 79 U16 GIL 156.64 Schneider, Kyl
32 81 U16 BKH 163.62 Callister, Ben
33 114 U16 AFT 163.73 Gaertner, Karl
34 134 U16 GIL 167.69 Sadler, Willia
35 97 U16 DUL 168.63 Borash, Thomas
36 136 U18 TR2 169.77 Patterson, Nat
37 125 U16 GIL 172.06 Gasser, Matthe
38 84 U16 GIL 173.52 Schneider, Ale
39 118 U16 BKH 177.60 Steel, Jack
40 124 U16 TR2 181.26 Wangensteen, J
41 82 U16 TR2 186.41 Stuck, Charlie
42 85 U16 GIL 197.01 Magid, Parker
43 128 U16 GIL 203.58 Ziemer, Bryce
44 126 U16 GIL 206.13 Strait, Jake
45 86 U16 BKH 207.29 Nelson, Charli
46 90 U16 GIL 215.05 Tanner, Benjam
47 109 U16 AFT 215.21 Boe, Shamus
48 110 U16 AFT 215.66 Myers, Trygve
49 119 U16 BKH 216.64 Callister, Dan
50 93 U16 GIL 220.61 Anselmo, Andre
51 112 U16 BKH 225.98 Grasdal, Olive
52 92 U16 GIL 326.09 Shellum, Andre
53 111 U16 BKH 331.22 Grasdal, Espen
54 122 U16 BKH 335.00 Balding, Gavin
55 137 U16 GIL 421.60 Taylor, Drew
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report