page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results 2 run intermediate¹ Unofficial Results¹ 2nd Run Start List¹ Intermediate 1st run¹ 1st Run Start¹ |
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
3/1/2015 9:30 AM
2nd Run Start Now at 12:45
Split Times Report¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
USSA U18 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
COPPER MOUNTAIN MARCH 1, 2015
COPPER MOUNTAIN Rocky Mountain Division
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
43 58 U18 USA WILSON, Matthew 21.017 (50) 43.311 (54) 1:04.32 (53)
second run 19.647 (42) 40.950 (42) 1:00.59 (41) 2:04.91
44 63 U18 USA KILGORE, Riley 20.905 (41) 43.176 (53) 1:04.08 (50)
second run 19.778 (49) 41.186 (46) 1:00.96 (46) 2:05.04
45 68 U18 USA FELDMAN, John 21.805 (67) 42.493 (40) 1:04.29 (52)
second run 20.446 (64) 40.739 (38) 1:01.18 (48) 2:05.47
46 67 U18 USA JOHNSON, Eric 20.886 (38) 43.850 (57) 1:04.73 (56)
second run 19.174 (18) 41.736 (48) 1:00.91 (44) 2:05.64
47 26 U18 USA MUELLER, Tagert 20.862 (36) 44.952 (61) 1:05.81 (59)
second run 19.308 (28) 41.073 (44) 1:00.38 (38) 2:06.19
48 28 U18 USA FISCHER, Michael 20.642 (19) 45.567 (64) 1:06.21 (61)
second run 19.333 (31) 40.975 (43) 1:00.30 (35) 2:06.51
49 66 U18 USA VICKERMAN, Luke 21.006 (49) 43.464 (55) 1:04.47 (55)
second run 19.965 (55) 42.285 (52) 1:02.25 (51) 2:06.72
50 71 U18 USA COLLINS, Ryan 21.513 (64) 43.607 (56) 1:05.12 (57)
second run 20.279 (62) 42.418 (53) 1:02.69 (53) 2:07.81
51 54 U18 USA NEWHARD, Chapin 21.833 (69) 44.492 (59) 1:06.32 (62)
second run 20.445 (63) 41.741 (49) 1:02.18 (50) 2:08.50
52 59 U18 USA VAN ITALLIE, Dere 21.807 (68) 44.977 (62) 1:06.78 (63)
second run 20.201 (60) 41.891 (50) 1:02.09 (49) 2:08.87
53 70 U18 USA KIESEL, Peter 21.714 (66) 45.192 (63) 1:06.90 (64)
second run 20.108 (57) 42.228 (51) 1:02.33 (52) 2:09.23
54 60 U18 USA LUJAN, Tanner 21.408 (62) 44.201 (58) 1:05.61 (58)
second run 20.156 (59) 46.736 (55) 1:06.89 (55) 2:12.50
55 69 U18 USA GENCHEFF, Eric 22.344 (70) 47.266 (65) 1:09.61 (65)
second run 21.072 (65) 44.159 (54) 1:05.23 (54) 2:14.84
65 U18 GBR VAN VUUREN, Arie DNS
second run DNS
56 U18 USA HOPFINGER, Jacob 21.038 (52) DNF
second run DNS
40 U18 USA GANIM, Chase 20.883 (37) DNF
second run DNS
27 U18 USA KANNEGIESER, Will 20.604 (17) DNF
second run DNS
20 U18 USA KENDIG, Carter 21.111 (57) DNF
second run DNS
6 U18 USA GALLAGHER, Christ 19.992 (3) DNF
second run DNS
64 U18 USA ANDERSON, Tommy 20.894 (39) 43.168 (52) 1:04.06 (49)
second run 19.912 (54) DNF
52 U18 USA WINTERS, Cody 21.206 (61) 44.799 (60) 1:06.00 (60)
second run 19.758 (48) DNF
49 U18 USA WEST, Andrew 21.077 (55) 41.951 (25) 1:03.02 (35)
second run 19.815 (50) DNF
01-03-15 / COPPER MOUNTAIN LIST: FLM915 USA1749.385 GM3 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report