Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Split Time Report¹
2nd Run Start List¹
1st Run Start List¹
U18 National Championships - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - Copper Mountain
2/28/2015 9:30 AM

Unofficial Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
USSA U18 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
 
COPPER MOUNTAIN FEBRUARY 28, 2015 
COPPER MOUNTAIN Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB CODE COMPETITOR----------------- NAT/CLUB TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr SURNAME NAME 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 27 6536009 FOLEY, Anna USA/EST 1`04.34 1`00.17 2`04.51 48.40 
17 44 6535835 LAMERE, Devan USA/WST 1`04.71 1`00.27 2`04.98 52.28 
18 30 6535806 MCGREW, Megan USA/R/C 1`04.11 1`01.37 2`05.48 56.41 
19 38 6535790 WILLIAMS, Natalie USA/WST 1`04.58 1`00.92 2`05.50 56.58 
20 25 6535992 THOMAS, Claire USA/WST 1`05.21 1`00.32 2`05.53 56.83 
21 22 6535823 HANUS, Alexandra USA/EST 1`04.52 1`01.21 2`05.73 58.48 
22 37 6535761 LIVRAN, Heidi USA/R/C 1`05.38 1`00.46 2`05.84 59.39 
23 24 6535993 CHAVEZ, Lauren USA/R/C 1`05.03 1`01.70 2`06.73 66.74 
24 35 6535981 GERRARD, Olivia USA/EST 1`05.74 1`01.22 2`06.96 68.64 
25 31 6535770 NAWROCKI, Marika USA/EST 1`06.10 1`00.87 2`06.97 68.72 
26 23 6536117 WEST, Hannah USA/WST 1`05.74 1`01.57 2`07.31 71.53 
27 32 6535902 BICKERT, Maia USA/WST 1`06.17 1`01.33 2`07.50 73.10 
28 39 6535989 BRUCE, Anna USA/EST 1`05.73 1`02.42 2`08.15 78.47 
29 36 6535771 NAWROCKI, Rachel USA/EST 1`05.45 1`02.89 2`08.34 80.04 
30 26 6535787 TORRES, Isabel USA/WST 1`06.69 1`01.85 2`08.54 81.69 
31 11 6535868 MURER, Abigail USA/R/C 1`06.03 1`02.79 2`08.82 84.00 
32 48 6536020 HUST, Rosie USA/R/C 1`06.53 1`03.07 2`09.60 90.44 
33 28 6535873 WATTS, Jordan USA/EST 1`07.18 1`02.97 2`10.15 94.99 
34 40 299619 GATTA, Beatrice ITA/ITA 1`07.01 1`03.65 2`10.66 99.20 
35 45 6536101 HANSEN, Annika USA/WST 1`07.67 1`03.18 2`10.85 100.77 
36 47 6535937 HATTLER, Brenna USA/R/C 1`07.78 1`03.89 2`11.67 107.54 
37 42 6535803 HANSON, Kate USA/R/C 1`08.89 1`03.40 2`12.29 112.66 
38 52 6536030 SIMARD, Madeline USA/EST 1`09.58 1`05.66 2`15.24 137.03 
39 49 6536076 DAMBERG, Juliana USA/R/C 1`09.63 1`05.73 2`15.36 138.02 
40 51 6535831 KUZMICKI, Jessie USA/EST 1`10.97 1`06.67 2`17.64 156.85 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
53 6536018 MORRIS, Sophia USA/EST  
50 6536023 BERNIER, Maya USA/EST  
46 6535799 BURANDT, Elyse USA/WST  
43 6535884 MEEKS, Perri USA/R/C  
29 6535808 SCHOEPKE, Sandra USA/EST  
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 2nd RUN 
 
 
 
 
 
28-02-15 / COPPER MOUNTAIN LIST: FLW915 USA6629.385 GF7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved