page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Results¹ 2nd Run Start List¹ 1st Run Start List¹ |
USA - CO - Copper Mountain
2/28/2015 9:30 AM
Split Time Report¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
USSA U18 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
COPPER MOUNTAIN FEBRUARY 28, 2015
COPPER MOUNTAIN Rocky Mountain Division
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 22 U18 USA HANUS, Alexandra 20.291 (8) 44.232 (24) 1:04.52 (23)
second run 20.147 (8) 41.064 (27) 1:01.21 (22) 2:05.73
22 37 U18 USA LIVRAN, Heidi 20.614 (16) 44.769 (34) 1:05.38 (28)
second run 20.150 (9) 40.314 (18) 1:00.46 (15) 2:05.84
23 24 U18 USA CHAVEZ, Lauren 20.763 (24) 44.267 (25) 1:05.03 (26)
second run 20.600 (26) 41.100 (28) 1:01.70 (27) 2:06.73
24 35 U18 USA GERRARD, Olivia 21.256 (40) 44.489 (29) 1:05.74 (31)
second run 20.788 (32) 40.440 (21) 1:01.22 (23) 2:06.96
25 31 U18 USA NAWROCKI, Marika 21.442 (47) 44.664 (32) 1:06.10 (36)
second run 20.574 (24) 40.301 (17) 1:00.87 (18) 2:06.97
26 23 U18 USA WEST, Hannah 20.728 (22) 45.017 (37) 1:05.74 (31)
second run 20.519 (22) 41.054 (26) 1:01.57 (26) 2:07.31
27 32 U18 USA BICKERT, Maia 21.180 (37) 44.991 (36) 1:06.17 (37)
second run 20.712 (28) 40.617 (23) 1:01.33 (24) 2:07.50
28 39 U18 USA BRUCE, Anna 21.204 (38) 44.525 (30) 1:05.73 (30)
second run 21.076 (40) 41.351 (29) 1:02.42 (29) 2:08.15
29 36 U18 USA NAWROCKI, Rachel 21.118 (34) 44.331 (27) 1:05.45 (29)
second run 21.262 (43) 41.636 (30) 1:02.89 (31) 2:08.34
30 26 U18 USA TORRES, Isabel 21.370 (42) 45.323 (39) 1:06.69 (39)
second run 20.799 (33) 41.051 (25) 1:01.85 (28) 2:08.54
31 11 U18 USA MURER, Abigail 21.383 (44) 44.654 (31) 1:06.03 (35)
second run 20.935 (36) 41.858 (31) 1:02.79 (30) 2:08.82
32 48 U18 USA HUST, Rosie 21.279 (41) 45.253 (38) 1:06.53 (38)
second run 21.034 (39) 42.044 (34) 1:03.07 (33) 2:09.60
33 28 U18 USA WATTS, Jordan 21.406 (46) 45.781 (41) 1:07.18 (41)
second run 20.872 (34) 42.100 (35) 1:02.97 (32) 2:10.15
34 40 U18 ITA GATTA, Beatrice 21.129 (35) 45.883 (42) 1:07.01 (40)
second run 20.962 (37) 42.692 (37) 1:03.65 (36) 2:10.66
35 45 U18 USA HANSEN, Annika 22.174 (51) 45.495 (40) 1:07.67 (42)
second run 21.211 (42) 41.972 (32) 1:03.18 (34) 2:10.85
36 47 U18 USA HATTLER, Brenna 21.696 (49) 46.085 (43) 1:07.78 (43)
second run 21.310 (45) 42.581 (36) 1:03.89 (37) 2:11.67
37 42 U18 USA HANSON, Kate 22.522 (53) 46.376 (44) 1:08.89 (45)
second run 21.365 (46) 42.035 (33) 1:03.40 (35) 2:12.29
38 52 U18 USA SIMARD, Madeline 21.539 (48) 48.046 (46) 1:09.58 (46)
second run 21.455 (47) 44.206 (38) 1:05.66 (38) 2:15.24
39 49 U18 USA DAMBERG, Juliana 21.375 (43) 48.263 (47) 1:09.63 (47)
second run 21.277 (44) 44.453 (39) 1:05.73 (39) 2:15.36
40 51 U18 USA KUZMICKI, Jessie 22.515 (52) 48.459 (48) 1:10.97 (48)
second run 21.980 (48) 44.695 (40) 1:06.67 (40) 2:17.64
53 U18 USA MORRIS, Sophia 20.671 (18) DNF
second run DNS
50 U18 USA BERNIER, Maya 20.900 (29) DNF
second run DNS
28-02-15 / COPPER MOUNTAIN LIST: FLW915 USA6629.385 GF3 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report