page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Official Results¹ start list¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/1/2015 9:45 AM
2nd run start 1 pm
Results by Class¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
SHAWNEE GS QUALIFIER
USSA RACE CODE No. N1548
MARCH 1, 2015
Shawnee Peak Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U14
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 104 E6265026 Jacobs, Ben CVA/01 48.17 50.52 1:38.69
2 122 E6351404 Van Alstine, Hayden CVA/01 49.27 51.61 1:40.88
3 125 E6351480 Spear, Simon CVA/01 49.44 53.58 1:43.02
4 106 E6298056 Woolston, Tyler CVA/01 49.96 53.61 1:43.57
5 124 E6327637 Parys, Maxx GACP/02 51.31 53.24 1:44.55
6 117 E6324040 Lathrop, Killian CVA/02 51.44 54.71 1:46.15
7 140 E6376341 Godomsky, Joseph GACP/02 51.70 54.62 1:46.32
8 139 E6311398 Godomsky, Max GACP/01 52.36 55.28 1:47.64
9 136 E6375818 Christie, Angus SBSC/02 52.60 55.75 1:48.35
10 109 E6309894 Hathorne, Brody GACP/02 53.37 55.82 1:49.19
11 132 E6353780 Newquist, Julian GACP/01 52.45 56.99 1:49.44
12 137 E6321580 Goclowski, Brodie GACP/01 52.76 56.99 1:49.75
13 113 E6273043 O`Brien, Sean GACP/01 54.15 57.82 1:51.97
14 133 E6358378 Morris, Thomas CVA/02 54.10 57.95 1:52.05
15 108 E6340378 Adey, Benjamin GACP/02 54.41 58.05 1:52.46
16 118 E6343233 Noyes, Albert CVA/02 54.12 58.85 1:52.97
17 135 E6345202 Keller, Benjamin CVA/02 55.79 57.66 1:53.45
18 127 E6411688 Coombs, Alexander GACP/01 54.81 59.11 1:53.92
19 123 E6275031 Wall, Christian SPRT/01 55.16 1:00.19 1:55.35
20 105 E6474921 Seeley, Parker GACP/01 56.45 58.92 1:55.37
21 115 E6309319 Szuba, Nick GACP/01 57.46 58.28 1:55.74
22 130 E6570167 Frampton, Michael CVA/01 56.93 1:01.32 1:58.25
23 114 E6530673 Forsley, Teddy GACP/02 57.92 1:00.90 1:58.82
24 129 E6334907 Perkins, Kyle SPRT/01 57.09 1:01.85 1:58.94
25 119 E6514336 Shepherd, Devin SBSC/01 56.62 1:04.05 2:00.67
26 126 E6487611 Mueller, Owen CVA/02 57.50 1:03.54 2:01.04
27 111 E6599797 Trufant, Hayden GACP/02 58.54 1:03.74 2:02.28
28 142 E6541159 Vetrone, Dante GACP/02 58.86 1:04.51 2:03.37
29 128 E6479215 Teguis, Nick GACP/02 59.96 1:13.90 2:13.86
DID NOT START 1st RUN
110 E6591355 Whittier, Stuart CVA/01
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
112 E6297725 Kearing, Luke CVA/02 53.66
107 E6388303 Hagood, Alex GACP/01 58.65
01-03-15 / Shawnee Peak LIST: NLM815 N1548 GM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report