Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
start list¹
Shawnee GS Qualifier - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/1/2015 9:30 AM
2nd run start 1 pm

Official Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
SHAWNEE GS QUALIFIER  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1549  
MARCH 1, 2015 
Shawnee Peak Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 20 E6530688 Forsley, Annabelle GACP/03 57.28 1:00.19 1:57.47 
17 74 E6420341 Ordway, Alexis GACP/02 57.14 1:00.58 1:57.72 
18 90 E6471176 Johnson, Emily CVA/02 57.09 1:01.62 1:58.71 
19 77 E6431934 Hanson, Elizabeth CVA/02 57.66 1:01.34 1:59.00 
20 22 E6361683 Labelle, Angelique CVA/03 56.66 1:02.41 1:59.07 
21 98 E6409767 Hamson, Ashley GACP/02 58.04 1:01.17 1:59.21 
22 10 E6470070 Fisher, Celeste SPRT/03 58.24 1:01.55 1:59.79 
23 2 E6475890 Hare, Sarah SPRT/04 57.29 1:03.08 2:00.37 
24 17 E6487978 Sullivan, Emma GACP/04 57.84 1:03.03 2:00.87 
25 29 E6478442 Carr, Lydia GACP/04 59.77 1:01.43 2:01.20 
26 7 E6417790 Tone, Maizley CVA/03 59.03 1:02.61 2:01.64 
27 6 E6442841 Hagood, Natalie GACP/04 59.24 1:02.80 2:02.04 
28 21 E6475676 Moore, Maisie SPRT/03 59.43 1:03.35 2:02.78 
29 73 X6583121 Hearns, Sarah CVA/01 58.91 1:04.39 2:03.30 
30 82 E6396217 Hughes, Natalie GACP/02 59.51 1:05.04 2:04.55 
31 86 E6557838 Hatfield, Mia CVA/02 1:00.99 1:03.73 2:04.72 
32 3 E6417406 Reynolds, Anne CVA/03 1:00.67 1:05.07 2:05.74 
33 91 E6376409 Reid, Lauren SBSC/01 59.88 1:06.35 2:06.23 
34 1 E6376414 Reid, Holly SBSC/03 1:01.47 1:06.13 2:07.60 
35 87 E6531755 Simard, Cameron GACP/02 1:02.17 1:07.11 2:09.28 
36 11 E6526597 Pereira, Molly GACP/04 1:04.82 1:06.61 2:11.43 
37 4 E6600256 Riedell, Sara GACP/04 1:02.85 1:10.33 2:13.18 
38 12 E6591864 Sassone, Ella SPRT/03 1:06.30 1:07.32 2:13.62 
39 15 E6553971 Schwartz, Dana SPRT/04 1:04.19 1:09.51 2:13.70 
40 25 E6599837 Riedell, Michaela GACP/04 1:07.10 1:07.33 2:14.43 
41 23 E6584487 Norris, Chloe GACP/04 1:06.50 1:09.02 2:15.52 
42 27 E6481111 Wagner, Emma SBSC/03 1:04.88 1:11.10 2:15.98 
43 19 E6583262 Donahue, Eleanor CVA/03 1:05.06 1:11.01 2:16.07 
44 13 E6474460 Whittier, Gabriella GACP/04 1:04.88 1:16.07 2:20.95 
45 5 E6523217 Waugh, Allison SBSC/04 1:07.43 1:20.93 2:28.36 
46 24 E6564562 Mullin, Dierdre SPRT/04 1:17.03 1:25.60 2:42.63 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
97 E6434722 Baumgartner, Tea GACP/02 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
99 E6600707 Parkinson, Ellen GACP/01 
85 E6477009 Johnson, Molly GACP/02 
79 E6277290 Black, Annesley SPRT/01 
75 E6350561 Langdon, Kristina CVA/01 
26 E6579670 Finnegan, Lily SPRT/03 
8 E6435370 Stamaris, Tellie CVA/03 
 
01-03-15 / Shawnee Peak LIST: NLW815 N1549 GF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved