page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | AGE CLASS RESULTS¹ |
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
2/26/2015 1:30 PM
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
COUNCIL CUP SUPER G-GIRLS-2ND RACE
USSA RACE CODE No. N0396
CLOUD CITY SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 26, 2015
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME
16 50 6085427 Spiegel, Ashley U16 SSWS/00 1:16.74
17 73 R6449056 Larsen, Stella U16 TBK/00 1:16.82
18 51 R6450563 Kiker, Mckenna U16 AVSC/00 1:16.89
19 15 6195747 Woodland, Schuyler U14 SSCV/02 1:16.94
20 60 6477972 Smith, Grace U16 SSCV/00 1:16.96
21 31 6504203 Bovard, Claire U14 WPK/02 1:17.18
22 47 6424419 Anderson, Kristen U16 SSCV/00 1:17.44
23 8 6471350 Smith, Heather U14 SSCV/01 1:17.82
24 16 R6455025 Bassi, Chiara U14 AVSC/02 1:18.03
25 45 6403004 Simione, Ashley U16 SSCV/00 1:18.14
17 6492318 Gates, Analise U14 PUR/01 1:18.14
27 2 6312438 Brausch, Kiana U14 SSCV/02 1:18.19
28 30 6253759 Harding, Elizabeth U14 SSCV/01 1:18.26
29 67 6250054 Von Colditz, Kaitlen U16 FLG/00 1:18.41
30 19 6366828 Perkins, Emma U14 ELD/01 1:19.19
31 24 6370511 Birtwhistle, Emma U14 WPK/02 1:19.22
32 7 6423040 Mactaggart Bellows, Yarmony U14 SSCV/01 1:19.24
33 54 6354530 Braun, Zoe U16 SSCV/99 1:19.29
34 56 6346292 Pill-Kastens, Madeline U16 PWD/00 1:19.45
35 52 6236192 Platt, Natalie U16 ELD/99 1:19.50
36 40 6286975 Gober, Elena U14 PUR/02 1:20.16
37 34 6216381 Creek, Emily U14 SSCV/02 1:20.22
38 27 6435293 Linafelter, Lexi U14 SSCV/02 1:20.57
39 42 6427700 Millett, Rosemary U14 SSCV/02 1:20.58
40 13 6430588 Schaffer, Mya U14 CBT/01 1:20.98
41 36 6308168 Trueblood, Josephine U14 SSCV/02 1:21.35
42 14 6269109 Laube, Jasmine U14 SSCV/02 1:21.36
43 3 6306055 Regrut, Caitlin U14 TEL/01 1:21.58
44 41 6208383 Thompson, Michaela U14 ELD/02 1:21.78
45 5 6214246 Schane, Audrey U14 SSCV/02 1:21.82
38 6306370 Regrut, Madalyn U14 TEL/01 1:21.82
47 11 6435357 Anderson, Alexa U14 SSCV/02 1:21.89
48 44 6448928 Pearson, Peyton U14 ELD/01 1:21.95
49 28 6462982 Foley, Lucy U14 PWD/01 1:22.11
50 37 6420309 Smith, Roarinbrook U14 WPK/02 1:22.38
51 33 6377439 Lovett, Emma Jean U14 CBT/02 1:22.57
52 49 6449299 Speer, Amy U16 SSWS/00 1:23.30
53 32 6532163 Severs, Ava U14 PWD/01 1:23.72
54 12 R6330528 Main, Michaelah U14 CCSC/02 1:24.77
55 57 6369977 Mauthe, Malorie U16 LSC/99 1:25.05
56 43 6363329 Goumas, Athena U14 LSC/01 1:25.24
57 58 6474673 Qualls, Caroline U16 PWD/00 1:25.50
26-02-15 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW915 N0396 ZF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report