page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results 2ND RUN START LIST¹ 1ST RUN START LIST¹ |
USA - MN - BUCK HILL
2/28/2015 9:15 AM
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
DJ TENGDIN MEMORIAL
USSA RACE CODE No. U0933
REGION 1 FEBRUARY 28, 2015
BUCK HILL CENTRAL
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 29 C6156962 Sonnega, Skye BKH/99 28.28 29.74 58.02 44.12
17 48 C6217814 Reese, Cameron BKH/99 28.53 30.36 58.89 55.58
18 37 C6223472 Pekurovsky, Polina GIL/98 29.22 30.98 1:00.20 72.83
19 81 C6409700 Johnson, Chloe TR2/00 29.72 31.04 1:00.76 80.20
20 71 C6452223 Kuledge, Madison BKH/99 29.78 31.14 1:00.92 82.31
21 54 C6503322 Pechous, Josie AFT/99 30.02 31.32 1:01.34 87.84
22 65 C6541200 Rodsjo, Eline TR2/98 30.12 31.43 1:01.55 90.61
23 60 C6420447 Garnett, Karin GIL/99 29.70 31.87 1:01.57 90.87
24 103 C6522397 Hedrick, Sophie GIL/99 30.30 31.28 1:01.58 91.00
25 31 C6271497 Pechous, Rosie AFT/97 30.57 31.04 1:01.61 91.40
26 93 C6492656 Brust, Katie AFT/00 29.91 32.06 1:01.97 96.14
27 67 C6342824 Guidera, Jane GIL/99 31.26 30.83 1:02.09 97.72
28 57 C6450109 Brunell, Katie BKH/99 31.01 31.19 1:02.20 99.17
29 53 C6465876 Grubbs, Caroline STO/96 30.89 31.66 1:02.55 103.78
30 35 C6261051 Hefko, Claire BKH/98 31.16 31.78 1:02.94 108.92
31 94 C6549016 Norcross, Sydney TR2/98 31.01 31.99 1:03.00 109.71
32 49 C6192397 Koch, Hannah DUL/97 31.58 32.70 1:04.28 126.56
33 63 C6343433 Stone, Sidney DUL/98 32.04 32.46 1:04.50 129.46
34 98 C6551433 Burns, Hannah BKH/00 31.54 33.56 1:05.10 137.36
35 68 C6396890 Davis, Kate DUL/98 32.43 34.40 1:06.83 160.15
36 96 C6492920 O`Connor, Shannon AFT/00 32.44 34.70 1:07.14 164.23
37 109 C6506729 Lindemer, Cajsa GIL/00 32.67 36.16 1:08.83 186.49
38 110 C6492573 Raedeke, Maggie AFT/99 38.60 31.45 1:10.05 202.55
39 69 C6342941 Bassinger, Ingrid BKH/98 33.86 36.54 1:10.40 207.16
40 44 C6448830 Burns, Erin BKH/97 48.68 29.33 1:18.01 307.39
41 79 C6289260 Ziemer, Hailey GIL/00 56.86 30.16 1:27.02 426.05
42 92 C6392583 Moran, Grace TR2/98 32.20 55.59 1:27.79 436.19
DID NOT START 1st RUN
95 C6443095 Schneider, Suzanne TR2/00
121 C5996525 DeAngeli, Claire STO/95
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
70 C6502843 Swanson, Mackenzie TR2/99 GATE 30
111 C6318208 Gannon, Camille AFT/99 GATE 30
DID NOT START 2nd RUN
28-02-15 / BUCK HILL LIST: NLW915 U0933 SF7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report