Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
PA U16 Championship - Slalom, Ladies
USA - PA - Blue Mountain Ski Area
3/1/2015 10:00 AM

Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
PA U16 CHAMPIONSHIP SL  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0703  
BLUE MOUNTAIN RACE TEAM MARCH 1, 2015 
BLUE MOUNTAIN EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 23 E6197156 Wilhelm, Ashley WISP /99 57.58 57.28 1:54.86 160.43 
17 20 E6247625 Coy, Meghan EMSC/99 58.24 56.63 1:54.87 160.51 
18 33 E6548767 Taylor, Danielle EMSC/00 58.01 57.74 1:55.75 167.26 
19 38 E6358778 Kodali, Samatha BMRA/00 58.87 57.22 1:56.09 169.86 
20 34 E6360668 Greloch, Megan BMRA/00 1:00.02 56.33 1:56.35 171.86 
21 19 E6323636 Fidd, Catherine LMRT/00 58.38 58.38 1:56.76 175.00 
22 17 E6222033 Dykstra, Rene WTSEF/00 58.59 58.84 1:57.43 180.13 
23 14 E6296303 Dailey, Clare SRRC/00 58.15 59.72 1:57.87 183.51 
24 16 E6396620 Brock, Christina TMART/00 59.77 58.28 1:58.05 184.89 
25 27 E6350694 Kauma, Elizabeth WPRC/00 59.16 59.54 1:58.70 189.87 
26 36 E6419505 Fox, Hailey WPRC/99 59.35 59.73 1:59.08 192.78 
27 30 E6281000 Mize, Isabel SRRC/99 1:00.96 58.95 1:59.91 199.14 
28 29 E6228043 Sadler, Brooke WTSEF/00 1:00.52 59.70 2:00.22 201.52 
40 E6333748 Cerbone, Brooke PASEF/00 1:00.93 59.29 2:00.22 201.52 
30 37 E6304232 Bernicker, Anna Grace JFRT/00 1:00.32 1:00.08 2:00.40 202.90 
31 32 E6128102 Dickey, Mackenzie BMRA/00 1:00.85 1:00.00 2:00.85 206.35 
32 31 E6312253 Everett, Nicole EMSC/00 1:07.67 1:05.41 2:13.08 300.10 
33 35 E6421698 Marshall, Christy TMART/99 1:12.77 1:10.44 2:23.21 377.75 
34 39 E6269303 Rayer, Grace EMSC/00 1:02.16 2:11.34 3:13.50 763.23 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
21 E6403105 Morgan, Jillian PASEF/99 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
28 E6181317 Sciarrino, Rachel WTSEF/99 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
24 E6234216 Gentner, Elizabeth BMRA/00 GATE 48 
10 E6387934 Reilly, Blair WTSEF/00 GATE 21 
 
DID NOT START 2nd RUN 
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
 
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN 
25 E6301066 Dembinski, Madison JFRT/00 GATE 50 
 
TECHNICAL DELEGATE 
 
Chayes, Daniel (USA) 
 
 
 
01-03-15 / BLUE MOUNTAIN LIST: NLW915 U0703 SF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved