Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SMAA Championships Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/24/2015 6:00 PM
start will be delayed at least 15 mins.

Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/24/2015                    Page 2 
 
Shawnee Peak SMAA Championships Slalom 
Biddeford, Bonny Eagle, Casco Bay, Cheverus, Gorham, 
Kennebunk, Marshwood, Scarborough and Windham 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 71 M SCAR Gehrke Nathaniel 47.74 (4) 49.50 (5) 1:37.24 (4) 
5 59 M CHEV Black Schuyler 48.53 (5) 49.06 (4) 1:37.59 (5) 
6 66 M BE Rae Aaron 49.35 (6) 49.69 (7) 1:39.04 (6) 
7 70 M GOR Moutinho Joseph 49.76 (7) 49.63 (6) 1:39.39 (7) 
8 72 M MARSH King James 50.86 (8) 51.34 (8) 1:42.20 (8) 
9 60 M KENN Bjoerk Eric 51.63 (9) 53.90 (9) 1:45.53 (9) 
10 77 M GOR Smith Owen 54.47 (11) 54.21 (10) 1:48.68 (10) 
11 78 M SCAR Guerette Marc 53.95 (10) 54.81 (11) 1:48.76 (11) 
12 69 M KENN Trufant Garrett 56.17 (14) 55.56 (12) 1:51.73 (12) 
13 98 M MARSH Ramsay Will 55.23 (12) 57.50 (13) 1:52.73 (13) 
14 94 M MARSH Bossie Jake 58.28 (15) 59.17 (14) 1:57.45 (14) 
15 85 M MARSH Martin Ethan 1:00.37 (16) 1:00.67 (15) 2:01.04 (15) 
16 87 M KENN Reetz III Jack 1:01.63 (17) 1:04.01 (18) 2:05.64 (16) 
17 76 M KENN Nelligan Liam 1:02.88 (19) 1:03.67 (17) 2:06.55 (17) 
18 93 M SCAR Higgins Matthew 1:03.25 (20) 1:05.40 (19) 2:08.65 (18) 
19 79 M MARSH Nixon Eli 1:06.47 (23) 1:07.75 (20) 2:14.22 (19) 
20 84 M SCAR Hodgkins Matthew 1:07.17 (25) 1:09.43 (22) 2:16.60 (20) 
21 100 M SCAR Orff Nathan 1:04.29 (21) 1:12.42 (26) 2:16.71 (21) 
22 83 M GOR Brunet Tristan 1:02.24 (18) 1:14.87 (30) 2:17.11 (22) 
23 67 M WIND Gile Caleb 1:06.94 (24) 1:10.18 (23) 2:17.12 (23) 
24 90 M MARSH Blunt Andy 1:15.26 (37) 1:03.23 (16) 2:18.49 (24) 
25 103 M MARSH Honkonen Charlie 1:10.31 (30) 1:08.35 (21) 2:18.66 (25) 
26 105 M MARSH Mundell Ryan 1:08.86 (27) 1:13.00 (28) 2:21.86 (26) 
27 82 M KENN Yemma Eric 1:06.35 (22) 1:15.80 (32) 2:22.15 (27) 
28 107 M MARSH Leathe Samuel 1:11.98 (32) 1:12.53 (27) 2:24.51 (28) 
29 95 M KENN LeBlanc Maxim 1:14.35 (35) 1:10.24 (24) 2:24.59 (29) 
30 91 M KENN Clark Eli 1:13.21 (33) 1:11.58 (25) 2:24.79 (30) 
31 73 M WIND Meader Greg 1:10.03 (28) 1:15.43 (31) 2:25.46 (31) 
32 80 M WIND Cornish Burke 1:10.09 (29) 1:17.24 (33) 2:27.33 (32) 
33 81 M CHEV Galardo Connor 1:10.95 (31) 1:17.57 (35) 2:28.52 (33) 
34 99 M KENN Davis Robert 1:14.54 (36) 1:17.30 (34) 2:31.84 (34) 
35 104 M KENN Yates Colin 1:16.49 (38) 1:19.84 (36) 2:36.33 (35) 
36 56 M WIND Crowley Jordan 1:13.98 (34) 1:23.31 (39) 2:37.29 (36) 
37 89 M SCAR Doiron Caleb 1:20.19 (41) 1:21.06 (37) 2:41.25 (37) 
38 92 M GOR Campbell Robert 1:19.22 (39) 1:22.20 (38) 2:41.42 (38) 
39 96 M GOR Bradshaw Ben 1:22.43 (42) 1:24.46 (40) 2:46.89 (39) 
40 106 M KENN Blastos William 1:25.19 (43) 1:27.88 (41) 2:53.07 (40) 
41 109 M MARSH Berman Max 1:07.93 (26) 1:46.46 (43) 2:54.39 (41) 
42 68 M CHEV Nichols Brendan 2:05.02 (44) 1:28.53 (42) 3:33.55 (42) 
43 88 M GOR Hamblen Grant DNF 1:14.42 (29) 
44 102 M KENN Butterfield Simon 1:19.50 (40) DNS 
45 101 M MARSH Guy Lewis 55.26 (13) DNF 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/24/2015 7:47:04 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved