page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - CO - Crested Butte Mountain
2/22/2015 10:15 AM
Men`s AM Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
PRATER CUP MEN`S SL AM
USSA RACE CODE No. N0012
CBMR FEBRUARY 22, 2015
Crested Butte Mountain ROCKY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
58 56 R6350851 Olson, Grant U14 SUM/02 1:01.24
59 74 R6233504 Orear, Christopher U14 WPK/02 1:01.38
60 68 R6481398 Stauffenberg, Travis U14 WPK/02 1:01.47
61 33 R6135792 Kelsey, Trey U14 SSCV/02 1:01.79
62 114 R6123327 Rotermund, Jack U14SSWSC/01 1:02.12
63 86 R6326785 Dohr, Peter U14 LSC/02 1:02.26
64 85 R6416564 Gallow, Alexander U14 WPK/02 1:02.30
65 54 R6333082 Forman, Noah U14 AVSC/02 1:02.58
66 106 R6310448 Lynch, Maxwell U14 ELD/02 1:03.81
67 21 R6177638 Rosswork, Josh U14 WPK/01 1:04.69
68 107 R6289873 Wilson, Jack U14 ELD/02 1:04.76
69 19 R6423861 Outlaw, Graham U14 WPK/02 1:04.87
70 94 R6514624 Watson, Jack U14 LSC/01 1:05.00
71 12 C6519069 Lydic, Andrew U14 XLR/02 1:05.20
72 51 R6269082 Rothman, Noah U14CBMST/01 1:05.86
73 71 R6374993 Riccardi, Reece U14 WPK/01 1:06.03
74 108 R6185052 Hodge, Joey Bear U14 SUM/02 1:06.16
75 98 R6371024 Tomasko, Carter U14 ELD/01 1:06.42
76 8 R6262301 Lesage, Harry U14 PUR/02 1:07.68
77 100 R6353018 Padyk, Aidan U14 PWD/01 1:08.13
78 34 R6168389 Rotermund, Oliver U14SSWSC/02 1:08.26
79 69 R6312611 Grams, Tucker U14 FAST/02 1:08.45
80 35 R6525146 Telles, Joshua U14 SSCV/02 1:08.68
81 46 R6313038 Lantz, Kale U14 ELD/02 1:08.74
82 97 R6170518 Kolar, Harrison U14 WPK/01 1:08.91
83 104 R6368692 Silfverskiold, Tristan U14 AVSC/02 1:09.19
84 89 R6481177 Cyphers, Brody U14 SSCV/02 1:09.22
85 50 R6306685 Dieck, Cole U14 WPK/02 1:09.48
86 41 R6160857 Murray, Matthew U14 SUM/02 1:09.88
87 15 R6475856 Bronson, Miles U14 PUR/02 1:09.93
88 47 R6270473 Lehman, Oliver U14 SFE/01 1:10.60
89 20 R6309158 Jordaan, Jackson U14 ELD/01 1:11.01
90 7 R6560170 Williams, Colton U14 PWD/02 1:12.64
91 116 R6224258 Lambert, Bryce U14 TEL/01 1:12.80
92 101 R6475359 Droll, Brendan U14 WPK/01 1:13.48
93 64 R6181432 Sherman, Benton U14SSWSC/02 1:13.52
94 2 R6477562 Foley, Ryan U14 PWD/01 1:13.74
95 67 R6430837 Burke, Gavin U14 ELD/02 1:14.66
96 24 R6555395 Claeys, Cayden U14 LSC/02 1:15.78
97 49 R6308789 Luscher, Lars U14 ELD/02 1:17.32
98 92 R6541683 Mitchell, Jack U14 SFE/01 1:18.13
99 14 R6372093 McConnell, Shen U14 ELD/02 1:18.71
22-02-15 / Crested Butte Mountain LIST: NLM915 N0012 SM7 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report