page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - ME - Sugarloaf
2/21/2015 9:30 AM
unofficial results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
MARA GS QUALIFIER
USSA RACE CODE No. N01834
Sugarloaf Ski Club FEBRUARY 21, 2015
Sugarloaf Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL ST USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
16 62 E6376341 Godomsky, Joseph USA/02 47.16 49.22 1:36.38
17 47 E6311398 Godomsky, Max USA/01 47.50 49.10 1:36.60
18 68 E6340378 Adey, Benjamin USA/02 47.14 49.93 1:37.07
19 52 E6277505 Davis, Logan USA/02 48.19 48.89 1:37.08
20 61 E6358378 Morris, Thomas USA/02 48.44 48.66 1:37.10
21 48 E6275031 Wall, Christian USA/01 47.50 50.07 1:37.57
22 81 E6273043 O`Brien, Sean USA/01 48.68 49.87 1:38.55
23 32 E6449352 Doucette, Henry USA/03 49.18 50.45 1:39.63
24 63 E6309319 Szuba, Nick USA/01 49.84 49.99 1:39.83
25 74 E6411688 Coombs, Alexander USA/01 49.71 50.40 1:40.11
26 46 E6345202 Keller, Benjamin USA/02 48.81 51.39 1:40.20
27 20 E6488609 Wolf, Samuel USA/04 49.80 50.60 1:40.40
28 35 E6418730 Thompson, Christopher USA/03 49.14 51.41 1:40.55
29 69 E6387269 Gause, Peter /02 49.12 52.18 1:41.30
30 4 E6511899 Gandt, Owen USA/03 48.97 52.38 1:41.35
31 5 E6487587 Christie, Andrew USA/04 49.97 51.45 1:41.42
32 3 E6504278 Johnson, Cooper USA/04 49.87 51.91 1:41.78
33 15 E6386007 Bouton, Reed USA/04 53.84 48.49 1:42.33
34 22 E6332421 Graustein, Robert USA/03 49.92 52.52 1:42.44
35 6 E6582852 Johnson, caleb USA/03 51.54 51.44 1:42.98
36 21 E6463831 Woolston, William USA/04 51.60 52.74 1:44.34
37 42 E6271382 Roman, Tristen USA/01 52.21 52.44 1:44.65
38 10 E6388921 Adey, Matthew USA/04 50.37 54.43 1:44.80
39 13 E6376652 Reservitz, Nate USA/03 51.30 54.09 1:45.39
40 77 E6474921 Seeley, Parker USA/01 51.68 53.78 1:45.46
41 14 E6434622 Fox, Owen USA/03 53.53 52.00 1:45.53
42 71 E6487611 Mueller, Owen USA/02 52.77 53.15 1:45.92
43 27 E6324694 Poisson, Remy USA/04 52.69 54.84 1:47.53
44 60 E6514336 Shepherd, Devin USA/01 52.84 54.80 1:47.64
45 11 E6583228 Whipple, Samuel USA/03 52.48 55.18 1:47.66
46 16 E6334923 Schwartz, Jay Oliver USA/03 53.15 54.76 1:47.91
47 55 E6334907 Perkins, Kyle USA/01 53.56 54.38 1:47.94
48 67 E6541159 Vetrone, Dante USA/02 54.58 53.98 1:48.56
49 38 E6518966 Owen, Jacob USA/03 54.39 54.28 1:48.67
50 28 E6525102 Hanson, Benjamin USA/04 54.25 55.07 1:49.32
51 50 E6256135 Israel, Harrison USA/01 53.57 56.98 1:50.55
52 39 E6469561 Jarvis, Aidan USA/04 54.72 55.93 1:50.65
53 26 E6554713 Blair, Henry USA/04 55.42 57.39 1:52.81
54 17 E6559373 Kuftinec, Hunter USA/04 54.98 58.52 1:53.50
55 19 E6591575 McCullough, Alexander USA/04 57.96 59.08 1:57.04
56 78 E6582535 Holmes, Harrison USA/02 57.65 59.79 1:57.44
57 79 E6479215 Teguis, Nick USA/02 58.45 59.44 1:57.89
21-02-15 / Sugarloaf LIST: NLM815 N01834 SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report