Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Under 10 Start List¹
TLRS - Split - Parallel - Under 10 - Dual, Combined
USA - nevada - Diamond Peak Resort
2/22/2015 8:30 AM

final results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/22/2015                     Page 2 
 
Tahoe League Race Series 
Split - Parallel - Under 10 
Diamond Peak Resort 
 
 
CLASS : B9 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 20 B9 AMST FINN OBRIEN 28.69 (1) 26.87 (1) 55.56 (1) 
2 162 B9 SBST Riley Omar 29.27 (3) 28.94 (4) 58.21 (2) 
3 136 B9 DPSEF David Lawrence 28.91 (2) 29.32 (6) 58.23 (3) 
4 17 B9 AMST WILL BAXTER 29.87 (4) 28.53 (2) 58.40 (4) 
5 138 B9 DPSEF Tanner Winter 29.93 (5) 29.26 (5) 59.19 (5) 
6 139 B9 DPSEF Rowin Springsteel 30.50 (7) 28.72 (3) 59.22 (6) 
7 137 B9 DPSEF Kaden Winter 31.07 (9) 29.49 (7) 1:00.56 (7) 
8 655 B9 SKY THOMAS DENTON 30.92 (8) 29.76 (8) 1:00.68 (8) 
9 654 B9 SKY NOAH KITCHINGMAN 30.31 (6) 31.10 (11) 1:01.41 (9) 
10 218 B9 SBST Greyson Wright 31.73 (13) 30.23 (9) 1:01.96 (10) 
11 181 B9 SBST Jiro Kelly 31.63 (12) 30.77 (10) 1:02.40 (11) 
12 19 B9 AMST JONAS KRA-CASKEY 31.40 (11) 32.72 (13) 1:04.12 (12) 
13 18 B9 AMST B. JASPER KRA-CASK 33.15 (15) 31.37 (12) 1:04.52 (13) 
14 805 B9 STST IVAN IJZERMAN 31.24 (10) 34.55 (16) 1:05.79 (14) 
15 446 B9 HSEF Aksel Ferrier 32.57 (14) 33.44 (14) 1:06.01 (15) 
16 830 B9 STST DOMINICO LAZZARESC 37.02 (18) 34.09 (15) 1:11.11 (16) 
17 23 B9 AMST ELLIOT SMITH 35.22 (16) 36.02 (17) 1:11.24 (17) 
18 197 B9 SBST Ben Cohen 36.15 (17) 36.23 (18) 1:12.38 (18) 
19 904 B9 FALC SPENCER ZUPON 41.27 (19) 36.55 (19) 1:17.82 (19) 
20 22 B9 AMST JACOB RENDEN 
21 208 B9 SBST Luc Chone 
 
CLASS : G7 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 G7 AMST CASSIDY CUSHARD 30.04 (1) 30.06 (1) 1:00.10 (1) 
2 189 G7 SBST Renata Dannagher 30.93 (2) 31.84 (3) 1:02.77 (2) 
3 172 G7 SBST Jayna Palmer 31.55 (3) 31.50 (2) 1:03.05 (3) 
4 211 G7 SBST Eva Panziera 37.10 (5) 36.33 (4) 1:13.43 (4) 
5 108 G7 DPSEF Grace Berry 36.88 (4) 37.39 (5) 1:14.27 (5) 
6 109 G7 DPSEF Ellie Lowden 39.82 (6) 37.41 (6) 1:17.23 (6) 
 
CLASS : G8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 115 G8 DPSEF Kate Geis 28.21 (1) 27.77 (2) 55.98 (1) 
2 114 G8 DPSEF Mel Davidson 29.96 (6) 27.53 (1) 57.49 (2) 
3 14 G8 AMST MADISON VIEARA MCC 29.56 (3) 28.78 (4) 58.34 (3) 
4 170 G8 SBST Hannah Gally 29.64 (4) 28.75 (3) 58.39 (4) 
5 9 G8 AMST TATUM AKERS 29.15 (2) 29.97 (5) 59.12 (5) 
6 15 G8 AMST TYNE VILLA BECKWIT 29.83 (5) 30.40 (7) 1:00.23 (6) 
7 182 G8 SBST Francesca Zuhorski 30.70 (7) 30.47 (8) 1:01.17 (7) 
8 16 G8 AMST MARGAUX VUILLEQUEZ 31.64 (9) 30.37 (6) 1:02.01 (8) 
9 185 G8 SBST Jordan Potter 32.99 (11) 31.98 (9) 1:04.97 (9) 
10 903 G8 FALC VIVIAN MAYER 32.95 (10) 32.49 (11) 1:05.44 (10) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/22/2015 10:40:39 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved