Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Trudi Bolinder - Super-G, Ladies
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
2/16/2015 10:00 AM

unofficial results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
TRUDI BOLINDER MEMORIAL SUPER G  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U1489  
BBSEF FEBRUARY 16, 2015 
Bogus Basin Intermountain 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
16 26 I6219563 Viesturs, Ella U16 SV/00 1:24.99 63.36 
17 14 I6254973 Townshend, Charlotte U16 PC/99 1:25.04 64.04 
18 8 I6132633 Echeverria, Anastasie U16 SV/00 1:25.10 64.84 
19 17 I6049449 Norton, Abby U16 SV/99 1:25.30 67.53 
20 36 I6249775 Henderson, Shaye U16 PC/00 1:25.46 69.69 
21 25 I6170088 Pepin, Grace U16 SV/00 1:25.74 73.45 
22 32 I6339702 Jensen, Kaia U16 SV/00 1:25.81 74.39 
23 43 I6249742 Festavan, Valerie U16 PC/00 1:25.87 75.20 
24 29 I6249866 Nixon, Gabrielle U16 PC/00 1:26.10 78.30 
25 23 I6074751 Carestia, Katiana U16 PC/99 1:26.42 82.60 
20 I6330540 Hanson, Marika U16 JH/99 1:26.42 82.60 
27 7 I6203376 Carlisle, Frances Ruth U18 PC/98 1:26.50 83.68 
28 12 I6155048 Grassell, Mary Margaret U16 JH/99 1:26.69 86.23 
29 18 I6366159 Clancy, Hannah U16 JH/99 1:26.82 87.98 
30 27 I6286528 Tardif, Allison U16 SB/00 1:27.00 90.40 
31 41 I6164214 Romano, Taylor U18 PC/97 1:27.23 93.50 
24 I6075501 Ater, Samantha U16 MWSC/99 1:27.23 93.50 
33 28 I6063473 Kochaver, Jessica U18 BB/98 1:27.72 100.09 
34 34 I6179220 Glick, Camryn U16 RM/00 1:28.09 105.07 
35 39 I6095517 Hayes, Cheyanna U16 RM/99 1:28.19 106.41 
36 35 I6423916 Bjornsen, Tait U16 JH/00 1:28.52 110.85 
37 37 I6455174 Holdsworth, Avery U16 JH/99 1:28.65 112.60 
38 53 I6118053 Kochaver, Lauren U16 BB/00 1:28.91 116.10 
39 16 X6300081 Neill, Lucy U16 RM/00 1:28.98 117.04 
40 31 I6114391 Lewin, Ava U16 PC/99 1:29.51 124.17 
41 52 I6116180 McCulloch, Alyssa U16 PC/99 1:29.65 126.05 
42 40 I6328070 Lindstrom, Libby U16 SV/99 1:30.41 136.28 
43 54 I6300129 Huber, Natalie U16 SST/00 1:31.06 145.02 
44 33 I6484665 Morales-Perez, Nancy U16 JH/99 1:31.31 148.39 
45 44 I6323804 Butt, Cassidy U18 PC/98 1:31.80 154.98 
46 46 I6142673 Combs, Sarah U16 BB/99 1:32.59 165.61 
47 38 I6422788 Rheam, Emery U16 JH/99 1:32.99 170.99 
48 48 I6179097 More, Lucy U16 SV/00 1:34.77 194.93 
49 45 I6163752 Romano, Sicily U16 PC/99 1:35.51 204.89 
50 51 I6255426 Rosin, Aurora U16 BB/99 1:35.92 210.40 
51 42 I6416320 Hall, Bettina U16 JH/00 1:36.29 215.38 
52 49 I6236718 Whalen, Chloe U18 SST/98 1:36.56 219.01 
53 50 I6479130 Childress, Elsie U16 BB/99 1:37.46 231.12 
 
 
 
 
 
16-02-15 / Bogus Basin LIST: NLW815 U1489 ZF7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved