page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Start list¹ |
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
2/14/2015 1:00 PM
Unofficial results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
TRUDI BOLINDER MEMORIAL SUPER G
USSA RACE CODE No. U1485
BBSEF FEBRUARY 14, 2015
Bogus Basin Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
16 19 I6366159 Clancy, Hannah U16 JH/99 1:27.70 68.21
17 29 I6063473 Kochaver, Jessica U18 BB/98 1:27.78 69.26
18 21 I6330540 Hanson, Marika U16 JH/99 1:28.11 73.58
19 24 I6074751 Carestia, Katiana U16 PC/99 1:28.37 76.98
20 55 I6242556 Bush, Bridey U16 PC/00 1:28.80 82.61
21 22 I6129597 Birkner, Sophia U16 RM/00 1:28.89 83.79
22 15 I6155048 Grassell, Mary Margaret U16 JH/99 1:28.91 84.05
23 14 I6203376 Carlisle, Frances Ruth U18 PC/98 1:29.28 88.90
24 17 X6300081 Neill, Lucy U16 RM/00 1:29.29 89.03
25 33 I6339702 Jensen, Kaia U16 SV/00 1:29.81 95.84
26 25 I6075501 Ater, Samantha U16 MWSC/99 1:29.99 98.19
27 35 I6179220 Glick, Camryn U16 RM/00 1:30.07 99.24
28 45 I6249742 Festavan, Valerie U16 PC/00 1:31.03 111.81
29 36 I6423916 Bjornsen, Tait U16 JH/00 1:31.23 114.43
30 28 I6286528 Tardif, Allison U16 SB/00 1:31.51 118.09
31 26 I6170088 Pepin, Grace U16 SV/00 1:31.77 121.50
32 40 I6095517 Hayes, Cheyanna U16 RM/99 1:32.35 129.09
33 43 I6164214 Romano, Taylor U18 PC/97 1:32.75 134.33
34 58 I6118053 Kochaver, Lauren U16 BB/00 1:32.87 135.90
35 42 I6454216 Dowson, Gwen U16 JH/99 1:33.39 142.71
36 54 I6116180 McCulloch, Alyssa U16 PC/99 1:33.74 147.29
37 39 I6422788 Rheam, Emery U16 JH/99 1:34.53 157.63
38 56 I6213792 Dunn, Ellie U16 JH/00 1:34.87 162.09
39 38 I6455174 Holdsworth, Avery U16 JH/99 1:35.20 166.41
40 48 I6142673 Combs, Sarah U16 BB/99 1:36.79 187.22
41 57 I6300129 Huber, Natalie U16 SST/00 1:37.04 190.50
42 50 I6179097 More, Lucy U16 SV/00 1:37.58 197.57
43 46 I6323804 Butt, Cassidy U18 PC/98 1:37.91 201.89
44 53 I6255426 Rosin, Aurora U16 BB/99 1:39.87 227.55
45 52 I6479130 Childress, Elsie U16 BB/99 1:39.91 228.07
46 49 I6269703 Pohl, Audrey U16 SB/00 1:40.29 233.05
47 44 I6416320 Hall, Bettina U16 JH/00 1:42.24 258.58
48 59 I6149447 Schwartsman, Sophia U16 SV/00 1:42.38 260.41
DID NOT START
47 I6163752 Romano, Sicily U16 PC/99
DID NOT FINISH
51 I6236718 Whalen, Chloe U18 SST/98
41 I6328070 Lindstrom, Libby U16 SV/99
34 I6484665 Morales-Perez, Nancy U16 JH/99
32 I6114391 Lewin, Ava U16 PC/99
14-02-15 / Bogus Basin LIST: NLW815 U1485 ZF7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report