Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Start_List_Run2¹
Start_List_Run1¹
Men Competitors¹
Women Competitors¹
U16 ON PROV Schedule¹
U16 Ontario Provincial Alpine Championship - Slalom1 - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - ON - Loch Lomond Ski Area
3/7/2015 5:00 AM

Official Results¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
U16 CHAMPS SLALOM 1 LADIES  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.5206  
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 7, 2015 
LOCK LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR SKI DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 136 73925 BURKS, Teegan DEVGL/99 51.28 49.01 1:40.29 87.07 
17 134 74850 FARNSWORTH, Elsa GEORG/00 51.36 49.59 1:40.95 92.38 
18 165 74692 COHEN, Emily MSFLD/99 53.44 49.01 1:42.45 104.46 
19 144 84844 PARK, Alice NATAC/99 52.99 49.88 1:42.87 107.84 
20 108 72803 RADLEY-HANSEN, Serena NAC/99 52.99 51.83 1:44.82 123.53 
21 145 75382 MOORE, Carolyn BRIMA/00 53.67 51.44 1:45.11 125.86 
22 147 77314 PALTER, Samantha ALPIN/00 53.81 51.67 1:45.48 128.84 
23 158 77385 THAYER, Alex ALPIN/99 55.00 50.60 1:45.60 129.80 
24 156 73330 MCKAY, Josefin TSCBM/00 55.32 50.32 1:45.64 130.13 
25 153 76116 FOOTE, Avery DEVGL/00 54.40 51.40 1:45.80 131.41 
26 166 74885 FREEMAN, Alexandra TSCBM/00 55.34 50.87 1:46.21 134.71 
27 154 78329 ATKINSON, Holly CRAIG/99 54.21 52.19 1:46.40 136.24 
28 116 70294 DUCKETT, Gillian PASC/99 54.05 53.84 1:47.89 148.23 
29 163 76238 SAMIS, Madeleine DEVGL/00 56.47 53.31 1:49.78 163.44 
157 75386 MOORE, Tessa KVRC/99 56.45 53.33 1:49.78 163.44 
31 152 74542 BIER, Mackenzie GEORG/00 57.97 54.77 1:52.74 187.26 
32 162 75402 MOTT, Emily MSFLD/99 57.84 55.02 1:52.86 188.23 
33 164 75519 PETERS, Sydney CALDN/99 57.86 55.60 1:53.46 193.06 
34 125 76565 SCHREIDER, Emma CALAB/00 58.70 57.90 1:56.60 218.33 
35 130 76473 GAFFNEY, Grace CALAB/99 59.29 57.34 1:56.63 218.57 
36 141 71856 WISSING, Jenna CALAB/99 1:01.20 59.31 2:00.51 249.79 
37 126 78864 YANTHA, Eve CALAB/00 1:00.22 1:00.71 2:00.93 253.17 
38 143 71821 KERR, Alexandra CALAB/00 1:03.17 1:01.27 2:04.44 281.42 
39 121 79095 TYLER, Sarah ELAKE/99 1:03.01 1:02.30 2:05.31 288.42 
40 129 79098 WILCOX, Kora ELAKE/99 1:02.55 1:04.73 2:07.28 304.27 
41 161 76553 PURKISS, Margaret HEIGH/00 1:10.91 57.96 2:08.87 317.07 
42 127 70304 PICCININ, Miranda PASC/99 1:04.07 1:06.42 2:10.49 330.10 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
135 80551 LOUDIADIS, Alexa CALAB/00 
113 77121 CAMPBELL-BRUNKE, LaurenCALAB/00 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
160 75645 SAVOY, Isabelle CALDN/00 
151 76216 PITFIELD, Kate DEVGL/00 
142 74804 DONOVAN, Riley CALDN/99 
138 75279 MANSOUR, Kasha MSFLD/99 
124 78342 RALPH, Steffi CRAIG/00 
120 78274 RYNDA, Hunter OSLER/99 
118 77434 ZIVKOVIC, Sara CRAIG/99 
111 78337 MCCARTNEY, Alexandra CRAIG/99 
107 70290 BAKER, Bryanna PASC/00 
 
07-03-15 / LOCK LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.5206SF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 
U16 PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved