U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MENS FIS DEVO SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 12/19/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 73 KMS HEALD, Cameron 1:07.96 56 93 GACP GIDDINGS, Tate 1:09.41 
2 92 GACP HARDING, Jameson 1:07.84 57 35 HAR STOBIERSKI, Jack 1:09.55 
3 71 GMVS CHAMBERS, Brian 1:07.81 58 38 GMVS BOLAND, John 1:09.69 
4 57 BBTS PEAKE, Elijah 1:07.72 59 49 KMS SCHWARTZ, Jonathan 1:09.75 
5 2 HOLD LASH, Max 1:07.68 60 61 FSC LOZEAU, David 1:09.82 
6 34 GACP PAGE, Benji 1:07.63 61 6 HOLD BEUTNER, Michael 1:10.21 
7 36 ProctoVANZON-BORWICK, J 1:07.62 62 77 HOLD DELUCA, Dougie 1:10.43 
8 82 BMA WEST, Andrew 1:07.62 63 91 BMA HANUS, Matthew 1:10.53 
9 70 KMS ZNAMIEROWSKI, Rya 1:07.61 64 86 GACP MUZILLA, Bennett 1:10.59 
10 62 HOLD CHERNIN, Zachary 1:07.56 65 37 MWV FRANKOWSKI, Asa 1:10.70 
11 32 HOLD MACOMBER, Clark 1:07.47 66 65 HOLD O REILLY, Liam 1:10.81 
12 26 GMVS GONIN, Sebastian 1:07.42 67 89 MMSC BALSER, Griffen 1:10.85 
13 8 MMSC JORDAN, Colby 1:07.40 68 83 OMS RILEY, Ryan 1:11.01 
14 17 BOC ABADAN, Taner 1:07.31 69 40 HV ELIZONDO, Aiden 1:11.04 
15 24 MMSC DIXON, Calvin 1:07.30 70 46 KMS AUERBACH, Tommaso 1:11.23 
16 67 BMA WAGNER, Kalle 1:07.29 71 43 MMSC KRAULAND, Kyle 1:11.70 
17 15 ProctoBEGOR, Cortland 1:07.28 72 87 ProctoREYNOLDS, William 1:11.86 
18 19 MMSC MARSHALL, James 1:07.27 73 90 SMS BRAVERMAN, Dale 1:12.21 
19 10 GMVS GALLAGHER, Neil 1:07.24 74 79 BBTS ST LAURENT, Chase 1:12.33 
20 23 GACP LAYMAN, Brooks 1:07.24 75 84 CamelbLENIHAN, Sean 1:13.37 
21 9 HAR MANSSON, Matthew 1:07.18 76 85 ProctoVAN RAALTE, Alexan 1:13.86 
22 11 GMVS ROSEN, Gabriel 1:07.04 77 94 YawgooDEHORSEY, Reed 1:13.93 
23 151 GMVS GALLAGHER, Christ 1:06.97 78 13 GMVS DYMOND, Malcolm 1:15.35 
24 60 GACP FITZPATRICK, Dill 1:06.97 79 47 SMS NAGUMO, Ryosuke 1:15.98 
25 45 GMVS ARMSTRONG, James 1:06.91  
26 12 KMS STODGELL, Spencer 1:06.74  
27 14 GACP FORDYCE, Peter 1:06.68  
28 5 MMSC COLLOPY, Ryan 1:06.48  
29 54 BMA KENNEY, Patrick 1:06.45  
30 31 WilliaPASTERIS, Nichola 1:05.81  
31 48 SMS KONECSNY, Sebasti 1:07.97  
32 27 OMS MURRAY, Greg 1:07.98  
33 16 GMVS MEYNARD, Patrick 1:08.02  
34 80 SMS BRAVERMAN, Andrew 1:08.05  
35 1 GMVS KAUFMANN, Nichola 1:08.07  
36 28 KMS SPANGLER, Peter 1:08.10  
37 56 GACP BOUCHARD, Zach 1:08.14  
38 53 BBTS GODWIN, Zachary 1:08.14  
39 74 BMA DONOHUE, Ryan 1:08.16  
40 55 BBTS BERTRAM, Christop 1:08.21  
41 63 ProctoKLOSTERMAN, Paul 1:08.23  
42 41 BBTS THOMPSON, Dakota 1:08.28  
43 72 GACP CLERMONT, Ryan 1:08.46  
44 33 GMVS GIANNOTTO, Sean 1:08.49  
45 50 GMVS CARDON, Casey 1:08.57  
46 66 BMRC HOPFINGER, Jacob 1:08.67  
47 30 NWS MIDDLETON, Jake 1:08.69  
48 78 BMA BLANCHARD, Jack 1:08.73  
49 3 HOLD HYLAND, Christoph 1:08.81  
50 69 GMVS HALPERN-REISS, Se 1:08.86  
51 39 BBTS SOLOMON, Andrew 1:09.00  
52 29 GMVS PENNY, Kyle 1:09.14  
53 44 MMSC HUNERLACH, Will 1:09.19  
54 21 BBTS BURDETT, Jackson 1:09.23  
55 42 SMS DUDDY, Jimmy 1:09.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com