U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
TD BANK EASTERN CUP  
 
 
MOUNT WASHINGTON VALLEY SKI TEAM MARCH 18, 2010 
CRANMORE MOUNTAIN RESORT EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST - 2nd RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD FIS L. SULLIVAN (USA) COURSE COMPETITION SLOPE 
REFEREE E. HARLOW (USA) START 442 M 
CHIEF OF RACE D. GREGORY (USA) FINISH 252 M 
VERTICAL DROP 190 M 
 
FIS HOMOLOG.Nr. 862/55/75 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER S. BARTLETT (USA) A. MCHUGH (USA) 
FORERUNNERS -A- S.BARTLETT (USA) -A- S.BARTLETT (USA) 
-B- A.CAMERINO (USA) -B- A.CAMERINO (USA) 
-C- J.LEVERE (USA) -C- J.LEVERE (USA) 
-D- T.HAYNES (USA) -D- T.HAYNES (USA) 
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES 54/(53) /() 
START TIME 10.30 13.30 
 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
1 57 MADDEN, Katelyn USA 58.29 _______ _______ 
2 12 ROCKWELL, Anne USA 58.21 _______ _______ 
3 36 NAGLE, Giorgia USA 58.18 _______ _______ 
4 48 HICKS, Annabelle USA 57.98 _______ _______ 
5 44 YOUNG, Mackenzie USA 57.70 _______ _______ 
6 79 MOSENTHAL, Nika USA 57.41 _______ _______ 
7 40 WOODWARD, Aylin USA 57.18 _______ _______ 
8 43 ZELIFF, Caite USA 56.40 _______ _______ 
9 34 SPENCER, Ali USA 56.34 _______ _______ 
10 41 COTTRILL, Sarah USA 55.91 _______ _______ 
11 29 MIDDLETON, Kerstin USA 55.89 _______ _______ 
12 37 VOLK, Jocelyn USA 55.78 _______ _______ 
13 28 MCHUGH, Caroline USA 55.29 _______ _______ 
14 31 BURNS, Sarah USA 55.28 _______ _______ 
15 46 COWIE, Eliza USA 55.12 _______ _______ 
 
 
18-03-10 / CRANMORE MOUNTAIN RESORT LIST: FLW1010 USA6672.957 SF5 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com