U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
CHSAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:00 / 11:00 2/23/2017 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 430 SR SUM Uglyar, Slav 55.31 56 99 SR CCH Schell, Zach * 1:01.25 
2 554 SO ASP Beidleman, Reed 55.27 57 110 SR EVH Sokup, Aiden 1:01.33 
3 773 SR EVG Suszynski, Colin 55.07 58 46 FR BMH Hancock, James 1:01.34 
4 961 SR DUR Robbins, Lucas 55.00 59 169 JR LCO Hefner, Casey 1:01.55 
5 480 SR SSP Coffey, Alex * 54.71 60 37 JR BMH Glendining, Mat 1:01.91 
6 10 SR BMH Kinsella, Kedric 54.36 61 484 SR SSP Sankey, Nolan 1:02.03 
7 552 JR ASP Bassi, Jake 54.02 62 100 JR EVH Coleman, Carter 1:02.16 
8 476 SR SSP McCawley, Andrew 53.53 63 753 SR EVG Haskins-Dobbels 1:02.28 
9 384 SO VMS Cole, Shane 53.06 64 81 SO CRM Davies, Wes * 1:02.35 
10 383 SR VMS Carnes, Peer 52.99 65 483 JR SSP Ryan, Kelly 1:02.80 
11 258 JR PCH Bailey, Luke 52.94 66 602 JR NED Irvin, Lucas 1:02.86 
12 772 SO EVG Kim, Alex 52.88 67 625 SR NED Skilbred, Cole 1:03.25 
13 557 SO ASP Thorpe, Trey 52.25 68 755 SR EVG Starkey, Trip 1:04.66 
14 385 JR VMS Resnick, Michael 51.89 69 616 SR NED Wood, Christian 1:05.63 
15 766 SR EVG McLennan, RJ 51.60 70 611 FR NED Lantz, Kale 1:06.73 
16 759 SR EVG Ebner, Alec 1:05.71 71 41 FR BMH Cook, Aaron 1:07.09 
17 186 FR MID Parker, Sam 4:14.89 72 775 JR EVG Mulligan, Chad 1:10.79 
18 293 SR CRM Fontana, Will DNS 73 963 SO DUR Fleitz, Alexand 1:15.89 
19 292 SO CRM Davies Gordon 55.50 74 36 JR BMH Sturde, Alex DSQ 
20 381 SR VMS Mitchell, Peter 55.63 75 33 SR BMH Huck, Daniel DSQ 
21 756 SR EVG Mangold, Andrew 55.74 76 620 SO NED Soto, Alden DNF 
22 215 FR MID O`Rear, Chris 55.90 77 779 SR EVG Concklin, Wayles DNS 
23 556 SO ASP Ilic, Alex 56.00 78 754 SR EVG Beasley, Billly DNF 
24 250 SR PCH Cregan, Samuel 56.16 79 781 JR EVG Zopf, Hayden DNF 
25 109 SR EVH Smith, Dean 56.24 80 604 FR NED Monahan, Thomas DNS 
26 555 SO ASP De Moraes, Ethan 56.31 81 797 JR EVG Schymanski, Jared DNS 
27 403 SR SUM Berget, Cameron 56.50 82 960 FR DUR Swan, Austin DNS 
28 757 JR EVG Holtrop, Hayden 56.71  
29 600 JR NED Ghayur, Charles 56.78  
30 187 FR MID O`Rear, Jack 56.88  
31 767 FR EVG Stauffenberg, Tr 57.07  
32 622 SR NED Campbell, Trig 57.08  
33 819 JR BMH Runckel, Bryce 57.29  
34 623 JR NED McDermott, John 57.41  
35 482 SR SSP Reynolds, Wyatt 57.58  
36 216 SO MID Droll, Brenden 57.62  
37 32 SR BMH Bower, christian 58.25  
38 788 JR EVG Whitton, Bradley 58.35  
39 606 SR NED Bailey, Roland 58.49  
40 795 JR EVG Murray, Ryan 58.58  
41 35 SO BMH Cope, Casey 58.89  
42 3 SR BMH Barrett, Michael 58.93  
43 382 SO VMS Marston, Theo * 59.04  
44 601 SO NED Lantz, Talus 59.04  
45 175 SR LCO Main, Nathaniel 59.06  
46 752 SO EVG Rosswork, Joshua 59.28  
47 4 SO BMH Schroeder, Dutch 59.33  
48 241 FR PCH Cregan, Nick 59.40  
49 619 SR NED Nesmith, Bryce 59.44  
50 34 JR BMH Pistole, Dale 1:00.65  
51 223 SR MID Compell, Luke 1:00.72  
52 413 JR SUM Fields, Carson 1:00.80  
53 617 FR NED Irwin, Alex 1:00.92  
54 59* SR CCH Snyder, Sam * 1:01.01  
55 621 SR NED Stone, Ceclan 1:01.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com