Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTS¹
START LIST¹
JOHN DICARLO MEMORIAL - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - ATTITASH BEAR PEAK
12/23/2014 9:30 AM
UPDATED 12/22

RUN 2 START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
JOHN DICARLO MEMORIAL - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.45 12/23/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 61 GACP Hewitt, Sophie 1:09.92  
2 8 IND Luce, Elise 1:09.80  
3 13 KUA Marshall, Alexand 1:09.67  
4 35 GACP Humphreys, Ashley 1:09.61  
5 60 GACP Erwich, Olivia 1:09.17  
6 23 BBTS Getman, Maggie 1:09.12  
7 27 GACP Layman, Isabelle 1:09.09  
8 16 HOLD Hyland, Lindsey 1:08.78  
9 55 Jones, Megan 1:08.75  
10 30 MWV Worden, Julia 1:08.62  
11 24 GACP Dame, Haley 1:08.42  
12 38 FSC Stephens, Rebecca 1:08.24  
13 12 HOLD Osuchowski, Eliza 1:07.78  
14 28 BBTS Getman, Gracie 1:07.65  
15 2 GACP Poisson, Hayli 1:07.47  
16 22 MWV Crowther, Morgan 1:07.14  
17 17 HOLD Chernin, Victoria 1:06.95  
18 3 BBTS Wolff, Kristina 1:06.70  
19 14 BBTS Osak, Shelbie 1:06.64  
20 11 FSA Couture, Courtney 1:06.58  
21 15 MWV Lemerise, Brooke 1:06.47  
22 1 GSC Jones, Indiana 1:06.41  
23 29 GACP Lieblein, Cassie 1:05.58  
24 5 GACP Leyman, Carleigh 1:05.54  
25 7 MWV Glavin, Madelyn 1:05.53  
26 10 HOLD Dannis, Alexa 1:05.44  
27 4 BBTS Gould, Collette 1:05.25  
28 19 BBTS Turner, Lauren 1:05.22  
29 9 MWV Bernier, Maya 1:05.10  
30 6 BATES Hayes, Emily 1:03.54  
31 43 GACP Sczurko, Sophie 1:10.06  
32 42 GACP Gray, Caraline 1:10.11  
33 52 BBTS Peltier, Emily 1:10.15  
34 44 GACP Harding, Julia 1:10.43  
35 33 FSA Blinkhorn, Caitli 1:10.64  
36 58 BBTS Gentilella, Jessi 1:10.84  
37 20 GSC Sullivan, Lauren 1:10.99  
38 25 HOLD Trask, Allyson 1:11.35  
39 21 IND Luce, Erin 1:11.38  
40 57 MWV Depaolo, Nicole 1:11.99  
41 45 MWV Rizzo, Caroline 1:12.09  
42 41 PATS Tyler, Sarah 1:12.22  
43 56 ButterOconnor, Grace 1:12.27  
44 46 GACP Fisher, Madelyn 1:13.25  
45 36 GSC Lefebvre, Rachael 1:13.47  
46 51 MWV Rizzo, Kelsey 1:13.50  
47 26 MWV Gardner, Sara 1:13.51  
48 40 LRT Bohmbach, Emily 1:13.94  
49 39 MWV Dvorozniak, Emma 1:14.29  
50 48 SPRT Gordon, Tate 1:14.48  
51 47 LRT Janssens, Samanth 1:14.60  
52 49 CRAN Adams, Jillian 1:15.67  
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved